Bus Times

120 - Seaford Town Service

A bus service operated by Cuckmere Buses

Seaford, adj Morrisons 08:52 then every 30 minutes until 10:22 11:22 11:52 13:22 then every 30 minutes until 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52
Seaford, adj Edinburgh Road 08:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55
Seaford, opp Kimberley Road 08:57 10:27 11:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57
Bishopstone, opp Tide Mills Way 08:59 10:29 11:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 15:59 16:29 16:59
Seaford, opp Hawth Crescent 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00
Seaford, adj Hawth Close 09:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00
Seaford, on Hawth Park Road 09:01 10:31 11:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01
Bishopstone Road (nr) 09:02 10:32 11:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02
Bishopstone, opp Antony Close 09:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:04
Bishopstone, opp Freeland Close 09:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05
Bishopstone, opp Gleneagles Close 09:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:05
Bishopstone, opp Seagrave Close 09:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06
Bishopstone Marine Drive (SE-bound) 09:06 10:36 11:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:06 16:36 17:06
Bishopstone, adj Rookery Way 09:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07
Bishopstone Road (adj) 09:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:07 16:37 17:07
Seaford, nr Grand Avenue 09:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:09 16:39 17:09
E Blatchington, opp Churchill Road 09:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:10 16:40 17:10
E Blatchington, opp Katherine Way 09:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11
E Blatchington, opp Audrey Close 09:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:11 16:41 17:11
E Blatchington, adj Chartwell Close 09:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12
E Blatchington, opp Clementine Avenue 09:12 10:42 11:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:12 16:42 17:12
E Blatchington, opp Alexandra Close 09:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:13 16:43 17:13
E Blatchington, adj Carlton Road 09:14 10:44 11:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:14 16:44 17:14
Seaford, adj Beacon Road 09:15 10:45 11:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15
Seaford, adj Belgrave Road 09:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:16 16:46 17:16
Seaford, opp Railway Station 09:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17
Seaford, adj Morrisons 09:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:18 16:48 17:18

Related services

More information