Bus Times

121 - Chatham - Gillingham - Darland - Rainham

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Rainham - Darland - Gillingham - Chatham

Rainham, adj White Horse 08:58 10:02 11:22 12:42 13:42
Rainham, opp Mierscourt Road Bottom 08:59 10:03 11:23 12:43 13:43
Rainham, adj Blackthorne Road 09:00 10:04 11:24 12:44 13:44
Rainham, opp Harwood Road 09:03 10:07 11:27 12:47 13:47
Rainham, adj The Concorde 09:04 10:08 11:28 12:48 13:48
Rainham Taswell Road (o/s 11) 09:05 10:09 11:29 12:49 13:49
Rainham William Street (o/s 36) 09:05 10:09 11:29 12:49 13:49
Rainham, opp Henry Street 09:06 10:10 11:30 12:50 13:50
Rainham, opp Railway Station 09:08 10:12 11:32 12:52 13:52
Rainham, adj The Cricketers 09:10 10:14 11:34 12:54 13:54
Rainham, adj Roberts Road 09:11 10:15 11:35 12:55 13:55
Rainham, opp Bloors Lane 09:12 10:16 11:36 12:56 13:56
Rainham, opp Pump Lane 09:13 10:17 11:37 12:57 13:57
Rainham, adj Tesco 09:15 10:19 11:39 12:59 13:59
Gillingham, opp Eastcourt Lane 09:16 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:00
Gillingham, opp Featherby Road South 09:16 10:20 11:40 13:00 14:00
Darland, opp Woodlands Road South end 09:18 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:02
Darland, opp Leyton Avenue 09:18 10:22 11:42 13:02 14:02
Darland, adj Hamelin Road 09:20 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:04
Darland, opp Windyridge 09:20 10:24 11:44 13:04 14:04
Darland Preston Avenue (N-bound) 09:21 10:25 11:45 13:05 14:05
Darland Allison Avenue (E-bound) 09:21 10:25 11:45 13:05 14:05
Darland, adj Leyton Avenue 09:22 10:26 11:46 13:06 14:06
Darland, opp Barnsole Road 09:23 10:27 11:47 13:07 14:07
Darland Barnsole Road Top (N-bound) 09:24 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:08
Barnsole, adj Seaton Road 09:24 10:28 11:48 13:08 14:08
Barnsole, opp Third Avenue West 09:25 10:29 11:49 13:09 14:09
Barnsole, opp Alexandra Avenue 09:26 10:30 11:50 13:10 14:10
Barnsole, opp School Avenue 09:27 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:11
Barnsole Livingstone Circus (NW-bound) 09:27 10:31 11:51 13:11 14:11
Gillingham Road (SW-bound) 09:29 10:33 11:53 13:13 14:13
Gillingham The Westcourt Arms (S-bound) 09:31 10:35 11:55 13:15 14:15
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 09:33 10:37 11:57 13:17 14:17
Gillingham, opp The Westcourt Arms 09:34 10:38 11:58 13:18 14:18
Gillingham, opp Copenhagen Road 09:35 10:39 11:59 13:19 14:19
Gillingham Britton Farm Mall (Stop G) 09:38 10:42 12:02 13:22 14:22
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop F) 09:40 10:44 12:04 13:24 14:24
Brompton, opp King Charles Hotel 09:41 10:45 12:05 13:25 14:25
Brompton High Street (S-bound) 09:42 10:46 12:06 13:26 14:26
Chatham, opp Dockyard Main Gate 09:43 10:47 12:07 13:27 14:27
Chatham, opp Fort Amherst Council Offices 09:45 10:49 12:09 13:29 14:29
Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B10) 09:46 10:50 12:10 13:30 14:30

Chatham - Gillingham - Darland - Rainham

Chatham Waterfront Bus Station (Stop B10) 10:45 12:05 13:05
Chatham, adj Fort Amherst Council Offices 10:46 12:06 13:06
Chatham, o/s Dockyard Main Gate 10:47 12:07 13:07
Brompton, opp High Street 10:48 12:08 13:08
Brompton, adj King Charles Hotel 10:49 12:09 13:09
Gillingham Medway Park War Memorial (Stop E) 10:51 12:11 13:11
Gillingham St Mark's Church (Stop J) 10:54 12:14 13:14
Gillingham, adj Copenhagen Road 10:55 12:15 13:15
Gillingham The Westcourt Arms (S-bound) 10:57 12:17 13:17
Gillingham, o/s Medway Maritime Hospital 10:59 12:19 13:19
Barnsole Livingstone Circus (E-bound) 11:02 12:22 13:22
Barnsole, adj School Avenue 11:04 12:24 13:24
Barnsole, adj Alexandra Avenue 11:04 12:24 13:24
Barnsole, adj Third Avenue West 11:05 12:25 13:25
Barnsole, opp Seaton Road 11:06 12:26 13:26
Darland Barnsole Road Top (S-bound) 11:08 12:28 13:28
Darland, adj Barnsole Road 11:08 12:28 13:28
Darland, opp Leyton Avenue 11:10 12:30 13:30
Darland, adj Hamelin Road 11:12 12:32 13:32
Darland, opp Windyridge 11:12 12:32 13:32
Darland Preston Avenue (N-bound) 11:13 12:33 13:33
Darland Allison Avenue (E-bound) 11:13 12:33 13:33
Darland, adj Leyton Avenue 11:13 12:33 13:33
Darland, adj Woodlands Road South end 11:14 12:34 13:34
Gillingham, adj Featherby Road South 11:15 12:35 13:35
Gillingham, adj Eastcourt Lane 11:16 12:36 13:36
Rainham, opp Tesco 11:17 12:37 13:37
Rainham, adj Caldew Avenue 11:17 12:37 13:37
Rainham, adj Pump Lane 11:18 12:38 13:38
Rainham, adj Bloors Lane 11:19 12:39 13:39
Rainham, opp Roberts Road 11:20 12:40 13:40
Rainham, adj Holding Street 11:21 12:41 13:41
Rainham, adj White Horse 11:22 12:42 13:42

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey