Bus Times

121 - Ystradgynlais - Ystalyfera Local Service via Alltygrug

A bus service operated by South Wales Transport

Ystradgynlais Interchange (Stand 2) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:00 16:50
Ystradgynlais Heol Eglwys 09:10 11:10 13:40 14:41 16:00 16:51
Ystradgynlais Commercial Street 10:10 12:40
Ystradgynlais Gough Arms 09:11 11:11 13:41 14:42 16:01 16:52
Glanrhyd Claphon Crossing 09:12 11:12 13:42 16:02
Glanrhyd Hospital 09:14 11:14 13:44 16:04
Bryn-y-Groes Teddy Bear Bridge 10:11 12:41
Plasycoed Ysgol Cynlais 10:12 12:42
Gurnos Gorof Road 10:16 12:46 14:46 16:56
Glanrhyd Post Office 09:14 11:14 13:44 16:04
Gurnos Primary School 10:17 12:47 14:47 16:57
Glanrhyd Lyte Ladders 09:15 11:15 13:45 16:05
Gurnos Square 10:18 12:48 14:48 16:58
Glanrhyd Co-op Store 09:17 10:19 11:17 12:49 13:47 14:50 16:07 17:00
Glanrhyd Capital Buildings 09:18 10:20 11:18 12:50 13:48 14:51 16:08 17:01
Ystalyfera, o/s New Swan Inn 09:19 10:21 11:19 12:51 13:49 14:52 16:09 17:02
Ystalyfera, nr Varteg House 10:22 12:52
Alltygrug, nr Farteg 09:21 11:21 13:51 14:54 16:11 17:04
Ystalyfera, nr Asda 10:24 12:54
Ystalyfera Post Office (opp Post Box) 09:21 10:27 11:21 12:57 13:51 14:54 16:11 17:04
Ystalyfera, nr Asda 09:24 11:24 13:54 14:57 16:14 17:07
Godre’r-graig Hodgson's Road (o/s 35) 09:28 10:30 11:28 13:00 13:58
Godre’r-graig, after Graig Newydd Estate 09:29 10:43 11:29 13:13 13:59
Godre’r-graig, nr Glan-yr-Avon 09:29 10:43 11:29 13:13 13:59
Pantteg, opp Pantyffynon Terrace 09:29 10:44 11:29 13:14 13:59
Godre’r-graig Hodgson's Road (o/s 35) 10:46 13:16 15:01 16:18 17:11
Godre’r-graig, after Graig Newydd Estate 08:37 09:30 10:47 11:30 13:17 14:00 15:02 16:19 17:12
Godre’r-graig, nr Glan-yr-Avon 08:38 09:30 10:48 11:30 13:18 14:00 15:03 16:20 17:13
Pantteg, opp Pantyffynon Terrace 08:39 09:31 10:49 11:31 13:19 14:01 15:04 16:21 17:14
Pantteg, before Clees Lane 08:40 09:32 10:50 11:32 13:20 14:02 15:05 16:22 17:15
Ystalyfera, at Allt-y-grug 08:46 09:38 10:55 11:38 13:25 14:08 15:11 16:28 17:21
Ystalyfera, before New Swan Inn 08:50 09:42 10:59 11:42 13:29 14:12 15:15 16:32 17:25
Glanrhyd Capital Shops 08:50 09:42 10:59 11:42 13:29 14:12 15:15 17:25
Glanrhyd Wind Road 08:52 09:44 11:01 11:44 13:31 14:14 15:17 16:34 17:27
Glanrhyd Post Office 08:53 11:02 13:32 15:18 17:28
Glanrhyd Hospital 08:55 11:04 13:34 15:20 16:37 17:30
Gurnos Square 09:45 11:45 14:15
Glanrhyd Claphon Crossing 08:55 11:04 13:34 15:20 16:37 17:30
Gurnos Primary School 09:45 11:45 14:15
Gurnos Gorof Road 09:46 11:46 14:16
Ystradgynlais Gough Arms 08:57 09:49 11:05 11:49 13:35 14:19 15:22 16:39 17:32
Ystradgynlais Interchange (Stand 2) 08:59 09:53 11:07 11:53 13:37 14:23 15:24 16:41 17:34

More information