Bus Times

122 - Lewes - Cooksbridge - Barcombe

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Lewes - Cooksbridge - Barcombe

Lewes Bus Station (Stop C) 07:25 09:30 11:35 13:35 16:00 17:10
Lewes School Hill Top (W-bound) 11:35 13:35 16:00 17:10
Lewes, o/s Tesco Filling Station 07:25 09:30
Lewes Post Office (adj) 11:37 13:37 16:02 17:12
S Malling, adj The Spinneys 07:26 09:31
S Malling, adj Church Lane 07:27 09:32
Lewes, opp The Pelham Arms 11:38 13:38 16:03 17:13
S Malling, adj Prince Charles Road 07:27 09:32
S Malling, opp Upper Stoneham 07:29 09:33
Lewes, opp The Black Horse 11:38 13:38 16:03 17:13
Lewes, adj The Gallops 11:39 13:39 16:04 17:14
Nevill Crescent (adj) 11:40 13:40 16:05 17:15
Nevill, adj Mount Harry Road 11:40 13:40 16:05 17:15
Offham, adj The Blacksmiths Arms 11:43 13:43 16:08 17:18
Cooksbridge, adj Railway Station 11:47 13:47 16:12 17:22
Barcombe Cross, adj Galleybird Hall 11:51 13:51 16:16 17:26
Upper Wellingham, adj Wellingham Lane 07:30 09:34
Upper Wellingham, opp Ham Lane 07:32 09:36
Upper Wellingham, adj The Cock 07:33 09:37
Barcombe Mills, adj Old Station 07:37 09:40
Barcombe Cross, adj The Grange 11:55 13:55 16:20 17:30
Barcombe Cross, opp The Grange 07:42 09:45
Barcombe Mills, opp Old Station 16:22 17:32

Barcombe - Cooksbridge - Lewes

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information