Bus Times

122 - Tonypandy - Cardiff

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Tonypandy - Cardiff

Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A6) 05:49 06:09 06:27 06:48 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:53 20:53 21:53
Tonypandy, opp War Memorial 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:54 20:54 21:54
Tonypandy, by Steps 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:49 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:32 17:51 18:54 20:54 21:54
Tonypandy, o/s Co-op 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:50 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:33 17:52 18:55 20:55 21:55
Penygraig, after Rugby Club 05:52 06:12 06:30 06:51 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:34 17:53 18:56 20:56 21:56
Penygraig, o/s Mr Creemy 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:52 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:35 17:54 18:57 20:57 21:57
Penygraig, after Labour Club 05:53 06:13 06:31 06:52 07:02 07:23 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:36 17:55 18:58 20:58 21:58
Williamstown Brook Street (before 13) 05:54 06:14 06:32 06:53 07:03 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:56 18:59 20:59 21:59
Williamstown, opp Glamorgan Hotel 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:54 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:57 18:59 20:59 21:59
Williamstown, after Saron 05:55 06:15 06:33 06:54 07:04 07:25 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:34 16:53 17:09 17:39 17:57 19:00 21:00 22:00
Williamstown School Street (o/s 4) 05:56 06:16 06:34 06:55 07:05 07:26 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:35 16:54 17:10 17:40 17:58 19:01 21:01 22:01
Edmondstown, o/s Craig Mission 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:36 16:55 17:11 17:41 17:59 19:02 21:02 22:02
Edmondstown, before Black Diamond 05:57 06:17 06:35 06:56 07:06 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:37 16:56 17:12 17:42 18:00 19:02 21:02 22:02
Trebanog, opp Workingmen's Club 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:58 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:38 16:57 17:13 17:43 18:01 19:03 21:03 22:03
Trebanog Arms (after) 05:59 06:19 06:37 06:58 07:08 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:39 16:58 17:14 17:44 18:02 19:04 21:04 22:04
Trebanog, by Cilely Farm 06:00 06:20 06:38 06:59 07:09 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:15 17:45 18:03 19:05 21:05 22:05
Trebanog, nr Brentan Villa 06:03 06:23 06:41 07:02 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:43 17:02 17:18 17:48 18:06 19:08 21:08 22:08
Tonyrefail, opp Capel Hill Stores 06:06 06:25 06:44 07:05 07:15 07:38 08:00 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:25 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:46 17:05 17:21 17:51 18:09 19:10 21:10 22:10
Tonyrefail Heol Aneurin (o/s 7) 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:26 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:51 18:09 19:11 21:11 22:11
Tonyrefail, opp Ty Dawel 06:06 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:26 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:51 18:09 19:11 21:11 22:11
Tonyrefail, opp St David's Church 06:07 06:26 06:45 07:06 07:16 07:39 08:01 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:47 17:06 17:22 17:52 18:10 19:11 21:11 22:11
Tonyrefail High Street (o/s 8) 06:07 06:26 06:45 07:06 07:16 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:47 17:06 17:22 17:52 18:10 19:11 21:11 22:11
Tonyrefail Waunrhydd Road (under bridge) 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:27 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:52 18:10 19:12 21:12 22:12
Tonyrefail, after Leisure Centre 06:07 06:27 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:40 08:02 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:27 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:52 18:10 19:12 21:12 22:12
Tonyrefail, opp Comprehensive School 06:08 06:27 06:46 07:07 07:17 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:27 16:48 17:07 17:23 17:53 18:11 19:12 21:12 22:12
Ty’n-y-bryn, o/s Meadow 06:08 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:28 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:53 18:11 19:12 21:12 22:12
Ty’n-y-bryn, o/s Post Office 06:08 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:28 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:53 18:11 19:13 21:13 22:13
Thomastown, opp Nant Eirin 06:10 06:29 06:48 07:09 07:19 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:50 17:09 17:25 17:55 18:13 19:14 21:14 22:14
Thomastown, nr Gelli-deg 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:31 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:56 18:14 19:15 21:15 22:15
Thomastown, after Meyler Street 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:31 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:56 18:14 19:15 21:15 22:15
Thomastown, nr Post Office 06:12 06:31 06:50 07:11 07:21 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:52 17:11 17:27 17:57 18:15 19:16 21:16 22:16
Thomastown, o/s Cwmlai School 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:04 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:32 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:57 18:15 19:16 21:16 22:16
Coedely, o/s Con Club 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:33 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:58 18:16 19:17 21:17 22:17
Coedely, before Graig Afon 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:34 16:55 17:13 17:30 17:59 18:16 19:17 21:17 22:17
Coedely, before Post Office 06:14 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:06 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:07 16:19 16:35 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:59 18:17 19:18 21:18 22:18
Ynysmaerdy, nr Dyffryn Isaf 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:27 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:38 16:59 17:16 17:33 18:02 18:19 19:20 21:20 22:20
Ynysmaerdy, adj Industrial Estate 06:18 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:11 16:24 16:39 17:01 17:18 17:35 18:03 18:20 19:21 21:21 22:21
Ynysmaerdy, o/s Royal Glamorgan Hospital 06:19 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:31 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:39 14:55 15:12 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:26 16:41 17:03 17:19 17:36 18:05 18:21 19:22 21:22 22:22
Ynysmaerdy, in Rhodfa Marics 06:20 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:32 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:13 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:04 17:20 17:37 18:06 18:22 19:23 21:23 22:23
Talbot Green Talbot Road (opp 24) 06:23 06:42 07:04 07:25 07:36 07:59 08:21 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:16 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:08 17:24 17:41 18:09 18:24 19:25 21:25 22:25
Talbot Green Bus Station (Stand A) 06:24 06:43 07:05 07:26 07:37 08:00 08:22 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:44 15:00 15:17 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:09 17:25 17:42 18:10 18:25 19:26 21:26 22:26
Talbot Green Bus Station (Stand A) 06:26 06:45 06:50 07:08 07:11 07:28 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:50 09:01 09:20 09:31 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:32 10:50 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:32 12:50 13:02 13:20 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:32 14:50 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:45 18:27 19:28 21:28 22:28
Talbot Green, o/s Primary School 06:26 06:45 06:50 07:08 07:11 07:29 07:39 08:03 08:25 08:50 09:01 09:20 09:31 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:32 10:50 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:32 12:50 13:02 13:20 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:32 14:50 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:45 18:27 19:28 21:28 22:28
Talbot Green, before Lanelay Hall 06:27 06:46 06:51 07:10 07:12 07:30 07:40 08:04 08:26 08:51 09:02 09:21 09:32 09:51 10:03 10:21 10:33 10:51 11:03 11:21 11:33 11:51 12:03 12:21 12:33 12:51 13:03 13:21 13:33 13:51 14:03 14:21 14:33 14:51 15:03 15:22 15:36 15:56 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:46 18:28 19:29 21:29 22:29
Pontyclun, o/s Leekes 06:29 06:48 06:52 07:11 07:13 07:32 07:42 08:06 08:27 08:53 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:04 10:23 10:34 10:53 11:04 11:23 11:34 11:53 12:04 12:23 12:34 12:53 13:04 13:23 13:34 13:53 14:04 14:23 14:34 14:53 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:07 16:28 16:42 16:58 17:14 17:48 18:29 19:30 21:30 22:30
Pontyclun, o/s Y Pant School 06:29 06:48 06:53 07:12 07:14 07:33 07:42 08:07 08:28 08:54 09:04 09:23 09:34 09:53 10:05 10:23 10:35 10:53 11:05 11:23 11:35 11:53 12:05 12:23 12:35 12:53 13:05 13:23 13:35 13:53 14:05 14:23 14:35 14:53 15:05 15:24 15:38 15:59 16:08 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:48 18:30 19:31 21:31 22:31
Pontyclun, opp Cwrt Bethel 06:30 06:49 06:54 07:13 07:15 07:34 07:43 08:08 08:29 08:55 09:05 09:24 09:35 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:36 10:54 11:06 11:24 11:36 11:54 12:06 12:24 12:36 12:54 13:06 13:24 13:36 13:54 14:06 14:24 14:36 14:54 15:07 15:25 15:39 16:00 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:49 18:31 19:32 21:32 22:32
Pontyclun, opp Rugby Club 06:31 06:50 06:54 07:14 07:15 07:35 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:06 10:25 10:36 10:55 11:06 11:25 11:36 11:55 12:06 12:25 12:36 12:55 13:06 13:25 13:36 13:55 14:06 14:25 14:36 14:55 15:07 15:26 15:40 16:00 16:09 16:30 16:44 17:00 17:16 17:50 18:31 19:32 21:32 22:32
Pontyclun, before Heol-y-Bryn 06:31 06:51 06:55 07:14 07:16 07:36 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:06 09:25 09:36 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:37 10:55 11:07 11:25 11:37 11:55 12:07 12:25 12:37 12:55 13:07 13:25 13:37 13:55 14:07 14:25 14:37 14:56 15:08 15:26 15:40 16:01 16:10 16:31 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:51 18:32 19:33 21:33 22:33
Miskin Crescent (after) 06:32 06:52 06:56 07:16 07:17 07:37 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:07 09:26 09:37 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:38 10:56 11:08 11:26 11:38 11:56 12:08 12:26 12:38 12:56 13:08 13:26 13:38 13:56 14:08 14:26 14:38 14:57 15:09 15:28 15:41 16:02 16:11 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:52 18:33 19:34 21:34 22:34
Miskin Arms (nr) 06:33 06:53 06:57 07:17 07:18 07:39 07:46 08:13 08:32 08:58 09:08 09:27 09:38 09:57 10:09 10:27 10:39 10:57 11:09 11:27 11:39 11:57 12:09 12:27 12:39 12:57 13:09 13:27 13:39 13:57 14:09 14:27 14:39 14:58 15:10 15:29 15:42 16:03 16:12 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:53 18:34 19:35 21:35 22:35
Miskin, nr Church 06:34 06:54 06:58 07:18 07:19 07:40 07:47 08:14 08:33 09:00 09:09 09:28 09:39 09:58 10:10 10:28 10:40 10:58 11:10 11:28 11:40 11:58 12:10 12:28 12:40 12:58 13:10 13:28 13:40 13:58 14:10 14:28 14:40 14:59 15:11 15:30 15:43 16:05 16:13 16:34 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:54 18:35 19:36 21:36 22:36
Miskin, in Cefn-y-Hendy 06:35 06:55 06:58 07:19 07:19 07:41 07:48 08:15 08:33 09:00 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:10 10:29 10:40 10:59 11:10 11:29 11:40 11:59 12:10 12:29 12:40 12:59 13:10 13:29 13:40 13:59 14:10 14:29 14:40 15:00 15:12 15:31 15:44 16:05 16:13 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:55 18:35 19:36 21:36 22:36
Miskin, nr Edwardian Way 07:00 07:21 07:50 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:15 16:50 17:22
Miskin, nr Acorn Close 07:00 07:21 07:51 08:35 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:15 16:50 17:22
Miskin YGGG Llantrisant (OS School) 07:01 07:23 07:52 08:36 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:47 16:16 16:51 17:23
Miskin, nr Oaklands 07:02 07:23 07:53 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:52 17:24
Miskin, nr Maes Wennol 07:03 07:24 07:54 08:37 09:13 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:49 16:18 16:52 17:24
Mwyndy Cross (before) 06:36 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:16 08:39 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:00 15:18 15:32 15:50 16:06 16:19 16:35 16:54 17:05 17:26 17:55 18:36 19:37 21:37 22:37
Mwyndy, opp Corner Park Garage 06:36 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:27 07:43 07:57 08:17 08:39 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:07 16:20 16:36 16:54 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:37 21:37 22:37
Mwyndy, after Castell-y-Mynach 06:37 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:52 16:08 16:21 16:37 16:55 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:38 21:38 22:38
Mwyndy, nr Tynewydd 06:38 06:58 07:08 07:22 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:32 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:34 15:53 16:09 16:22 16:38 16:56 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:39 21:39 22:39
Groesfaen, o/s Groes-faen Houses 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:40 21:40 22:40
Groesfaen, o/s Babell Chapel 06:39 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:31 07:47 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:23 16:39 16:57 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:40 21:40 22:40
Creigiau Hill Cottage 06:40 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:32 07:48 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:06 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:11 16:24 16:40 16:58 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:41 21:41 22:41
Capel Llanilltern Robin Hill 06:42 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:06 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:06 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:13 16:26 16:42 17:00 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:42 19:42 21:42 22:42
Capel Llanilltern Robin Hill 19:42 21:42 22:42
Capel Llanilltern Queen Charlotte Drive 19:43 21:43 22:43
Creigiau Maes-yr-Onnen 19:44 21:44 22:44
Creigiau Llys Gwynno 19:44 21:44 22:44
Creigiau Dol-y-Felin 19:45 21:45 22:45
Creigiau Tregarth Lodge 19:46 21:46 22:46
Creigiau Inn 19:47 21:47 22:47
Creigiau Parc-y-Coed 19:47 21:47 22:47
Capel Llanilltern Queen Charlotte Drive 19:48 21:48 22:48
Capel Llanilltern Heol St y Nyll 06:43 07:03 07:15 07:29 07:36 07:52 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:58 16:14 16:27 16:43 17:01 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:50 21:50 22:50
Capel Llanilltern Broadlands 06:43 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:59 16:14 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:50 21:50 22:50
Capel Llanilltern Graig-y-Parc 06:43 07:04 07:16 07:30 07:37 07:53 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:15 16:28 16:44 17:01 17:14 17:34 18:03 18:44 19:51 21:51 22:51
Rhydlafar 06:45 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:39 07:55 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:11 09:24 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:03 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:52 21:52 22:52
Radyr Maes y Llech 06:47 07:09 07:21 07:36 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:13 09:26 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:18 17:38 18:07 18:48 19:55 21:55 22:55
Radyr Llantrisant Road 06:48 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:27 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:29 10:43 10:59 11:13 11:29 11:43 11:59 12:13 12:29 12:43 12:59 13:13 13:29 13:43 13:59 14:13 14:29 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:04 16:20 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:19 17:39 18:08 18:49 19:56 21:56 22:56
Radyr Chain (opp) 06:48 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:14 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:05 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:19 17:39 18:08 18:49 19:56 21:56 22:56
Llandaff Heol Seddon 06:49 07:11 07:24 07:38 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:15 09:28 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:06 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:20 17:40 18:09 18:50 19:57 21:57 22:57
Llandaff Radyr Court 06:49 07:12 07:25 07:40 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:36 08:54 09:16 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:07 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:21 17:41 18:10 18:51 19:57 21:57 22:57
Llandaff, o/s Burne Jones Close 06:50 07:13 07:26 07:41 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:56 09:17 09:30 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:52 19:58 21:58 22:58
Fairwater, opp Heol Urban 06:51 07:13 07:27 07:43 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:18 09:30 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:09 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:23 17:43 18:11 18:52 19:59 21:59 22:59
Llandaff, opp Danescourt Way 06:51 07:14 07:27 07:43 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:18 09:31 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:51 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:23 17:43 18:12 18:52 19:59 21:59 22:59
Llandaff, o/s Llantrisant Rise 06:51 07:14 07:28 07:44 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:58 09:19 09:31 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:10 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:44 18:12 18:53 19:59 21:59 22:59
Llandaff, o/s Gillian Road 06:52 07:15 07:28 07:45 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:59 09:20 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:25 17:45 18:13 18:54 20:00 22:00 23:00
Llandaff, o/s BBC Studios 06:53 07:16 07:29 07:46 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:44 09:00 09:21 09:33 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:12 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:26 17:46 18:14 18:54 20:00 22:00 23:00
Llandaff, nr Black Lion 06:54 07:17 07:31 07:49 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:34 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:47 18:15 18:55 20:01 22:01 23:01
Llandaff, opp Howells School 06:55 07:18 07:32 07:51 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:35 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:41 15:57 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:29 17:49 18:16 18:57 20:02 22:02 23:02
Cardiff, o/s Penhill 06:56 07:20 07:34 07:53 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:06 09:26 09:37 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:58 20:03 22:03 23:03
Pontcanna Llandaff Fields 06:57 07:21 07:35 07:55 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:27 09:38 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:44 16:00 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:32 17:52 18:19 18:59 20:04 22:04 23:04
Pontcanna Berthwin Street 06:57 07:22 07:36 07:56 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:28 09:39 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:27 15:45 16:01 16:20 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:33 17:53 18:20 19:00 20:05 22:05 23:05
Pontcanna Beverley Hotel 06:59 07:23 07:37 07:58 08:06 08:25 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:29 09:40 09:59 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:47 16:03 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:34 17:55 18:22 19:01 20:06 22:06 23:06
Pontcanna Sophia Gardens 06:59 07:24 07:38 07:58 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:30 09:41 10:00 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:48 16:04 16:23 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:35 17:55 18:22 19:02 20:07 22:07 23:07
Pontcanna Cathedral Road 07:00 07:24 07:38 07:59 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:58 09:11 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:49 16:05 16:24 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:35 17:56 18:23 19:03 20:07 22:07 23:07
Cardiff Castle, o/s Castle Stop 1 07:01 07:26 07:40 08:02 08:10 08:29 08:43 09:00 09:13 09:33 09:43 10:04 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:51 16:07 16:26 16:39 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:37 17:59 18:26 19:05 20:09 22:09 23:09
Cardiff, nr Greyfriars Road Stop 1 07:03 07:28 07:42 08:04 08:12 08:31 08:45 09:02 09:15 09:35 09:45 10:07 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:54 16:10 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:39 18:01 18:28 19:07 20:11 22:11 23:11

Cardiff - Tonypandy

Cardiff, nr Greyfriars Road Stop 1 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:10 20:15 22:15 23:15
Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 07:13 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:13 20:18 22:18 23:18
Cardiff Bridge (Stop KQ) 07:14 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:41 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:14 20:18 22:18 23:18
Pontcanna Cathedral Road 07:15 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:10 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:15 20:19 22:19 23:19
Pontcanna Talbot Street 07:16 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:11 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:31 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:36 19:16 20:20 22:20 23:20
Pontcanna Beverley Hotel 07:17 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:16 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:16 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:12 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:17 20:21 22:21 23:21
Pontcanna Berthwin Street 07:18 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:14 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:18 20:22 22:22 23:22
Cardiff, o/s Halfway Hotel 07:19 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:34 10:48 11:04 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:04 12:18 12:34 12:48 13:04 13:18 13:34 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:16 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:39 19:19 20:22 22:22 23:22
Cardiff, opp Dulwich House 07:20 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:55 16:19 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:23 18:40 19:20 20:24 22:24 23:24
Llandaff Palace Road 07:22 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:25 15:41 15:57 16:21 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:06 18:25 18:42 19:22 20:25 22:25 23:25
Llandaff Western Avenue 07:23 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:22 10:38 10:52 11:08 11:22 11:38 11:52 12:08 12:22 12:38 12:52 13:08 13:22 13:38 13:52 14:09 14:24 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:27 15:43 15:59 16:24 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:23 20:26 22:26 23:26
Llandaff, opp Black Lion 07:25 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:27 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:25 20:28 22:28 23:28
Llandaff, opp Heathcock 07:25 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:11 14:26 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:29 15:45 16:01 16:27 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:25 20:28 22:28 23:28
Llandaff, opp BBC Studios 07:26 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:28 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:26 20:28 22:28 23:28
Llandaff Gillian Road 07:26 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:12 14:27 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:30 15:46 16:02 16:28 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:26 20:29 22:29 23:29
Llandaff, o/s Triscombe Drive 07:27 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:13 14:28 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:31 15:47 16:03 16:29 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:27 20:29 22:29 23:29
Llandaff, o/s Heol Urban 07:27 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:31 15:48 16:04 16:30 16:53 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:27 20:30 22:30 23:30
Llandaff, nr Burne Jones Close 07:28 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:13 10:27 10:43 10:57 11:13 11:27 11:43 11:57 12:13 12:27 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:27 13:43 13:57 14:14 14:29 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:32 15:48 16:04 16:30 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:49 18:00 18:13 18:32 18:48 19:28 20:30 22:30 23:30
Llandaff, opp Blethin Close 07:29 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:15 14:30 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:33 15:49 16:05 16:31 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:14 18:33 18:49 19:29 20:31 22:31 23:31
Llandaff, o/s Heol Seddon 07:30 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:33 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:30 20:32 22:32 23:32
Radyr Chain (nr) 07:30 08:04 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:15 10:29 10:45 10:59 11:15 11:29 11:45 11:59 12:15 12:29 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 13:59 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:34 15:51 16:07 16:33 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:34 18:50 19:30 20:32 22:32 23:32
Radyr Maes y Llech 07:31 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:35 15:52 16:08 16:34 16:57 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:31 20:33 22:33 23:33
Radyr Ty Gwyn (just before) 07:31 08:06 08:21 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:36 15:53 16:09 16:35 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:35 18:51 19:32 20:33 22:33 23:33
Rhydlafar 07:33 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:32 13:48 14:02 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:38 15:55 16:11 16:37 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:37 18:53 19:34 20:35 22:35 23:35
Capel Llanilltern Nant Y Fynnon 07:34 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:36 09:50 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:38 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:38 18:54 19:35 20:36 22:36 23:36
Capel Llanilltern Graig-y-Parc 07:35 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:39 15:56 16:12 16:39 17:02 17:16 17:32 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:35 20:37 22:37 23:37
Capel Llanilltern Broadlands 07:35 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:39 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:39 18:55 19:36 20:37 22:37 23:37
Capel Llanilltern Heol St y Nyll 07:36 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:21 10:35 10:51 11:05 11:21 11:35 11:51 12:05 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:05 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:05 14:22 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:40 15:57 16:13 16:40 17:03 17:17 17:33 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:36 20:37 22:37 23:37
Capel Llanilltern Robin Hill 20:38 22:38 23:38
Capel Llanilltern Queen Charlotte Drive 20:39 22:39 23:39
Creigiau Maes-yr-Onnen 20:40 22:40 23:40
Creigiau Llys Gwynno 20:40 22:40 23:40
Creigiau Dol-y-Felin 20:41 22:41 23:41
Creigiau Tregarth Lodge 20:42 22:42 23:42
Creigiau Inn 20:43 22:43 23:43
Creigiau Parc-y-Coed 20:43 22:43 23:43
Capel Llanilltern Queen Charlotte Drive 20:44 22:44 23:44
Capel Llanilltern Robin Hill 07:37 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:06 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:06 14:23 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:41 15:58 16:14 16:41 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:37 20:45 22:45 23:45
Creigiau Henstaff Court 07:37 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:22 10:36 10:52 11:06 11:22 11:36 11:52 12:06 12:22 12:36 12:52 13:06 13:22 13:36 13:52 14:06 14:24 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:42 15:59 16:15 16:42 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:41 18:57 19:38 20:46 22:46 23:46
Creigiau Hill Cottage 07:38 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:25 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:43 16:00 16:16 16:43 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:39 20:46 22:46 23:46
Groesfaen, after Dynevor Arms 07:39 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:24 10:38 10:54 11:08 11:24 11:38 11:54 12:08 12:24 12:38 12:54 13:08 13:24 13:38 13:54 14:08 14:26 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:44 16:01 16:17 16:44 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:40 20:47 22:47 23:47
Groesfaen, opp Groes-faen Houses 07:40 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:25 10:39 10:55 11:09 11:25 11:39 11:55 12:09 12:25 12:39 12:55 13:09 13:25 13:39 13:55 14:09 14:27 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:31 15:45 16:02 16:18 16:45 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:41 20:48 22:48 23:48
Mwyndy, before Castell-y-Mynach 07:41 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:26 10:40 10:56 11:10 11:26 11:40 11:56 12:10 12:26 12:40 12:56 13:10 13:26 13:40 13:56 14:10 14:28 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:46 16:03 16:19 16:46 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:42 20:49 22:49 23:49
Mwyndy, o/s Corner Park Garage 07:42 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:11 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:11 14:29 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:47 16:04 16:21 16:47 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:43 20:50 22:50 23:50
Mwyndy Cross (after) 07:43 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:28 10:42 10:58 11:12 11:28 11:42 11:58 12:12 12:28 12:42 12:58 13:12 13:28 13:42 13:58 14:12 14:30 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:48 17:12 17:26 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:44 20:50 22:50 23:50
Miskin, nr Cefn-y-Hendy 07:44 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:12 10:29 10:42 10:59 11:12 11:29 11:42 11:59 12:12 12:29 12:42 12:59 13:12 13:29 13:42 13:59 14:12 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:49 17:13 17:27 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:17 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:44 20:51 22:51 23:51
Miskin, nr Edwardian Way 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:30
Miskin, nr Acorn Close 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:25 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:30
Miskin YGGG Llantrisant (OS School) 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:26 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:31
Miskin, nr Oaklands 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:27 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:31
Miskin, nr Maes Wennol 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:27 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:32
Miskin, nr Church 07:44 08:19 08:34 08:53 09:02 09:21 09:30 09:51 10:00 10:18 10:29 10:48 10:59 11:18 11:29 11:48 11:59 12:18 12:29 12:48 12:59 13:18 13:29 13:48 13:59 14:18 14:31 14:53 15:03 15:24 15:35 15:55 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:28 17:49 17:56 18:14 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:44 20:51 22:51 23:51
Miskin Arms (o/s) 07:46 08:21 08:36 08:55 09:03 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:19 10:31 10:49 11:01 11:19 11:31 11:49 12:01 12:19 12:31 12:49 13:01 13:19 13:31 13:49 14:01 14:19 14:33 14:54 15:04 15:26 15:36 15:57 16:08 16:30 16:51 17:20 17:30 17:50 17:58 18:15 18:19 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:46 20:53 22:53 23:53
Miskin Crescent (before) 07:47 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:04 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:20 10:32 10:50 11:02 11:20 11:32 11:50 12:02 12:20 12:32 12:50 13:02 13:20 13:32 13:50 14:02 14:20 14:34 14:55 15:05 15:26 15:37 15:57 16:09 16:31 16:52 17:21 17:31 17:51 17:59 18:16 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:47 20:53 22:53 23:53
Pontyclun, before Heol-y-Bryn 07:48 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:05 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:21 10:33 10:51 11:03 11:21 11:33 11:51 12:03 12:21 12:33 12:51 13:03 13:21 13:33 13:51 14:03 14:21 14:35 14:56 15:06 15:27 15:38 15:58 16:10 16:32 16:53 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:00 18:17 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:48 20:54 22:54 23:54
Pontyclun, after Rugby Club 07:49 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:06 09:24 09:35 09:54 10:05 10:21 10:34 10:51 11:04 11:21 11:34 11:51 12:04 12:21 12:34 12:51 13:04 13:21 13:34 13:51 14:04 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:07 15:28 15:39 15:59 16:11 16:32 16:54 17:22 17:33 17:52 18:01 18:17 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:48 20:55 22:55 23:55
Pontyclun, o/s Cwrt Bethel 07:49 08:25 08:39 08:57 09:07 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:22 10:35 10:52 11:05 11:22 11:35 11:52 12:05 12:22 12:35 12:52 13:05 13:22 13:35 13:52 14:05 14:22 14:36 14:57 15:08 15:29 15:40 16:00 16:11 16:33 16:54 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:01 18:18 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:06 19:49 20:55 22:55 23:55
Pontyclun, after Y Pant School 07:50 08:26 08:40 08:58 09:08 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:23 10:36 10:53 11:06 11:23 11:36 11:53 12:06 12:23 12:36 12:53 13:06 13:23 13:36 13:53 14:06 14:23 14:37 14:58 15:09 15:30 15:41 16:01 16:12 16:34 16:55 17:24 17:35 17:54 18:02 18:19 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:07 19:50 20:56 22:56 23:56
Pontyclun, opp Leekes 07:51 08:27 08:41 08:59 09:08 09:26 09:37 09:56 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:09 15:30 15:41 16:01 16:13 16:34 16:56 17:24 17:35 17:54 18:03 18:19 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:50 20:57 22:57 23:57
Talbot Green, after Lanelay Hall 07:52 08:28 08:42 09:00 09:10 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:25 10:38 10:55 11:08 11:25 11:38 11:55 12:08 12:25 12:38 12:55 13:08 13:25 13:38 13:55 14:08 14:25 14:39 15:00 15:11 15:32 15:43 16:03 16:14 16:36 16:57 17:26 17:37 17:56 18:04 18:21 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:08 19:52 20:58 22:58 23:58
Talbot Green, opp Primary School 07:54 08:29 08:44 09:01 09:11 09:29 09:40 09:59 10:10 10:26 10:39 10:56 11:09 11:26 11:39 11:56 12:09 12:26 12:39 12:56 13:09 13:26 13:39 13:56 14:09 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:12 15:33 15:44 16:04 16:16 16:37 16:59 17:27 17:38 17:57 18:06 18:22 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:09 19:53 20:59 22:59 23:59
Talbot Green Bus Station (Stand C) 07:55 08:31 08:45 09:02 09:12 09:30 09:41 10:00 10:11 10:27 10:41 10:57 11:11 11:27 11:41 11:57 12:11 12:27 12:41 12:57 13:11 13:27 13:41 13:57 14:11 14:27 14:42 15:02 15:13 15:34 15:45 16:05 16:17 16:38 17:00 17:28 17:40 17:58 18:07 18:23 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:10 19:54 21:00 23:00 00:00
Talbot Green Bus Station (Stand C) 07:20 07:58 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:15 09:32 09:45 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:18 15:37 15:50 16:08 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 21:02 23:02 00:02
Talbot Green Talbot Road (o/s 24) 07:20 07:58 08:35 08:48 09:04 09:15 09:32 09:45 10:02 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:18 15:37 15:50 16:08 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:54 21:02 23:02 00:02
Ynysmaerdy, in Rhodfa Marics 07:22 08:01 08:38 08:50 09:06 09:17 09:34 09:47 10:04 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:07 15:20 15:40 15:52 16:11 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:56 21:04 23:04 00:04
Ynysmaerdy, opp Royal Glamorgan Hospital 07:23 08:02 08:39 08:51 09:07 09:18 09:35 09:48 10:05 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:08 15:21 15:41 15:53 16:12 16:24 16:44 17:08 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:57 21:05 23:05 00:05
Ynysmaerdy, nr Industrial Estate 07:24 08:03 08:40 08:52 09:08 09:19 09:36 09:49 10:06 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:09 15:22 15:42 15:54 16:14 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:58 21:06 23:06 00:06
Ynysmaerdy, nr Dyffryn Isaf 07:26 08:04 08:41 08:54 09:10 09:21 09:38 09:51 10:07 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:51 15:11 15:24 15:43 15:56 16:15 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:17 20:00 21:07 23:07 00:07
Coedely, after Post Office 07:28 08:06 08:43 08:56 09:12 09:23 09:40 09:53 10:09 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:53 15:13 15:26 15:45 15:58 16:18 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:19 20:02 21:09 23:09 00:09
Coedely, after Graig Afron 07:29 08:08 08:45 08:57 09:13 09:24 09:41 09:54 10:10 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:14 15:27 15:47 15:59 16:19 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:20 20:03 21:10 23:10 00:10
Coedely, opp Con Club 07:30 08:09 08:46 08:58 09:14 09:25 09:42 09:55 10:11 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:15 15:28 15:48 16:00 16:21 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:21 20:04 21:11 23:11 00:11
Thomastown, opp Cwmlai School 07:31 08:10 08:47 08:59 09:15 09:26 09:43 09:55 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:16 15:29 15:49 16:01 16:22 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:21 20:04 21:11 23:11 00:11
Thomastown, nr Post Office 07:31 08:11 08:48 08:59 09:15 09:26 09:43 09:56 10:12 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:58 15:17 15:30 15:49 16:01 16:22 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 20:05 21:12 23:12 00:12
Thomastown, after Meyler Street 07:32 08:12 08:48 09:00 09:16 09:27 09:44 09:57 10:13 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:59 15:17 15:30 15:50 16:02 16:23 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:23 20:06 21:13 23:13 00:13
Thomastown, nr Gelli-deg 07:33 08:12 08:49 09:01 09:17 09:27 09:44 09:57 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:18 15:31 15:51 16:03 16:24 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:23 20:06 21:13 23:13 00:13
Thomastown, nr Nant Eirin 07:33 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:17 09:28 09:45 09:58 10:14 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:00 15:18 15:31 15:51 16:03 16:24 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:23 20:07 21:14 23:14 00:14
Ty’n-y-bryn, after Post Office 07:34 08:14 08:50 09:02 09:18 09:29 09:46 09:58 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:01 15:19 15:32 15:52 16:04 16:25 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:24 20:07 21:14 23:14 00:14
Ty’n-y-bryn, opp Meadow 07:34 08:14 08:51 09:02 09:18 09:29 09:46 09:59 10:15 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:01 15:20 15:33 15:52 16:04 16:25 16:37 16:57 17:21 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:24 20:08 21:15 23:15 00:15
Tonyrefail, o/s Comprehensive School 07:35 08:15 08:52 09:03 09:19 09:30 09:47 09:59 10:16 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:02 15:21 15:34 15:53 16:05 16:26 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:24 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:25 20:08 21:15 23:15 00:15
Tonyrefail, opp Playing Fields 07:36 08:15 08:52 09:04 09:20 09:30 09:47 10:00 10:17 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:03 15:21 15:34 15:54 16:06 16:27 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:25 20:09 21:16 23:16 00:16
Tonyrefail Waunrhydd Road (under bridge) 07:37 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:21 09:31 09:48 10:01 10:18 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:04 15:22 15:35 15:55 16:07 16:28 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:26 20:10 21:17 23:17 00:17
Tonyrefail, nr High Street 07:37 08:17 08:54 09:05 09:21 09:32 09:49 10:01 10:18 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:05 15:23 15:36 15:55 16:07 16:28 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:26 20:10 21:17 23:17 00:17
Tonyrefail, o/s St David's Church 07:38 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:22 09:32 09:49 10:01 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:05 15:23 15:36 15:56 16:08 16:29 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:27 20:10 21:17 23:17 00:17
Tonyrefail, o/s Ty Dawel 07:38 08:19 08:55 09:06 09:22 09:33 09:50 10:02 10:19 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:06 15:24 15:37 15:56 16:08 16:29 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:27 20:11 21:18 23:18 00:18
Tonyrefail, before Heol Aneurin 07:39 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:23 09:33 09:50 10:02 10:20 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:07 15:24 15:37 15:57 16:09 16:30 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:28 20:11 21:18 23:18 00:18
Tonyrefail, after Capel Hill Stores 07:40 08:21 08:57 09:08 09:24 09:34 09:51 10:04 10:21 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:08 15:26 15:39 15:58 16:10 16:31 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:29 20:13 21:20 23:20 00:20
Trebanog, nr Brentan Villa 07:43 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:27 09:37 09:54 10:06 10:24 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:11 15:28 15:41 16:01 16:13 16:34 16:46 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:31 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:31 20:15 21:22 23:22 00:22
Trebanog, after Cilely Farm 07:44 08:25 09:01 09:12 09:28 09:38 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:43 16:02 16:14 16:35 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:32 20:16 21:23 23:23 00:23
Trebanog Arms (before) 07:44 08:25 09:01 09:12 09:28 09:38 09:55 10:07 10:25 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:43 16:02 16:14 16:35 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:32 20:16 21:23 23:23 00:23
Trebanog, o/s Workingmen's Club 07:45 08:26 09:02 09:13 09:29 09:39 09:56 10:08 10:26 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:31 15:44 16:03 16:15 16:36 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:32 20:17 21:23 23:23 00:23
Edmondstown, before Black Diamond 07:46 08:27 09:03 09:14 09:30 09:40 09:57 10:09 10:27 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:32 15:45 16:04 16:16 16:37 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:34 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:34 20:18 21:24 23:24 00:24
Edmondstown Terry Stores (nr former) 07:47 08:29 09:05 09:16 09:32 09:42 09:59 10:11 10:29 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:34 15:47 16:05 16:18 16:39 16:50 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:35 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:35 20:19 21:25 23:25 00:25
Williamstown School Street (o/s 17) 07:48 08:30 09:06 09:17 09:33 09:43 10:00 10:12 10:30 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:35 15:48 16:06 16:19 16:40 16:51 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:35 20:20 21:26 23:26 00:26
Williamstown, before Saron 07:49 08:31 09:07 09:18 09:34 09:44 10:01 10:13 10:31 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:07 16:20 16:41 16:52 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:36 20:20 21:27 23:27 00:27
Williamstown, o/s Glamorgan Hotel 07:49 08:31 09:07 09:18 09:34 09:44 10:01 10:13 10:31 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:36 15:49 16:08 16:20 16:41 16:53 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:37 20:21 21:27 23:27 00:27
Williamstown Brook Street (opp 13) 07:50 08:32 09:08 09:19 09:35 09:45 10:02 10:14 10:32 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:37 15:50 16:09 16:21 16:42 16:54 17:14 17:37 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:38 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:37 20:22 21:28 23:28 00:28
Penygraig, before Labour Club 07:51 08:34 09:10 09:21 09:37 09:47 10:04 10:16 10:34 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:39 15:52 16:10 16:23 16:44 16:55 17:16 17:38 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:39 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:38 20:23 21:29 23:29 00:29
Penygraig, before Post Office 07:52 08:34 09:10 09:21 09:37 09:47 10:04 10:16 10:34 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:39 15:52 16:11 16:23 16:44 16:56 17:16 17:39 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:39 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:39 20:23 21:29 23:29 00:29
Penygraig, o/s Rugby Club 07:53 08:36 09:12 09:23 09:39 09:49 10:06 10:18 10:36 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:41 15:54 16:12 16:25 16:46 16:57 17:18 17:40 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:40 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:40 20:24 21:30 23:30 00:30
Tonypandy, opp Co-op 07:54 08:37 09:13 09:24 09:40 09:50 10:07 10:19 10:37 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:42 15:55 16:13 16:26 16:47 16:58 17:19 17:41 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:41 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:41 20:25 21:31 23:31 00:31
Tonypandy, opp Steps 07:55 08:38 09:14 09:25 09:41 09:51 10:08 10:20 10:38 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:43 15:56 16:14 16:27 16:48 16:59 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:42 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:41 20:26 21:31 23:31 00:31
Tonypandy, o/s War Memorial 07:56 08:39 09:15 09:26 09:42 09:52 10:09 10:21 10:39 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:44 15:57 16:15 16:28 16:49 17:00 17:21 17:43 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:43 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:42 20:27 21:32 23:32 00:32
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A6) 07:57 08:40 09:16 09:27 09:43 09:53 10:10 10:22 10:40 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:45 15:58 16:16 16:29 16:50 17:01 17:22 17:44 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:44 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:43 20:28 21:33 23:33 00:33

More information