Bus Times

125 - Ashford - Aldington - Ashford

A bus service operated by Kent Coach Tours

Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:55 17:35
Ashford Park Street (Stop A) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:00 17:40
Ashford, opp East Hill 09:41 11:41 13:41 16:00 17:41
Ashford, adj Star Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 16:02 17:42
Ashford, opp Mabledon Avenue 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:02 17:43
Ashford, adj The Norton Knatchbull School 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:03 17:43
Willesborough, opp Hythe Road The Windmill Inn 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:04 17:44
Willesborough, opp Waterside 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:05 17:45
Willesborough, opp Church Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:05 17:46
Willesborough, opp Tesco Crooksfoot 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:09 17:50
Mersham, adj Bockham Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:11 17:52
Mersham, opp The Royal Oak 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:15 17:56
Mersham, adj Cricket Club 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:17 18:00
Broad Oak, adj Bank Road 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:18 18:01
Cheeseman’s Green, opp Farm 16:21
Stone Cross Farm (opp) 16:25
Aldington Frith, opp Priory Road 07:30 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:28 18:05
Aldington, adj Fire Station 07:35 10:10 12:10
Aldington, opp Walnut Tree Inn 07:35 10:10 12:10
Aldington, opp Poulton Wood 07:36 10:11 12:11
Aldington Meadow (adj) 07:36 10:11 12:11
Aldington Easton's Corner (E-bound) 14:10 16:33 18:10
Aldington Easton's Corner (W-bound) 07:37 10:12 12:12
Aldington Meadow (opp) 14:10 16:33 18:10
Aldington Frith Priory Road (N-bound) 07:42 10:17 12:17
Stone Cross Farm (adj) 07:45
Aldington, adj Walnut Tree Inn 14:11 16:34 18:11
Aldington, opp Fire Station 14:12 16:35 18:12
Aldington Frith, adj Priory Road 14:17 16:41 18:17
Cheeseman’s Green, adj Farm 07:49
Broad Oak, opp Bank Road 07:51 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:44 18:20
Mersham, opp Cricket Club 07:52 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:45 18:21
Mersham, adj The Royal Oak 07:55 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:49 18:26
Mersham Turn (adj) 07:56 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:50 18:27
Mersham, opp Bockham Lane 07:59 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:52 18:29
Willesborough, adj Tesco Crooksfoot 08:03 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:55 18:32
Willesborough, adj Church Road 08:06 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:58 18:35
Willesborough, adj Waterside 08:07 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:59 18:35
Willesborough, adj Hythe Road The Windmill Inn 08:08 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:00 18:36
Ashford, opp The Norton Knatchbull School 08:10 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:02 18:37
Ashford, adj Mabledon Avenue 08:11 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:03 18:38
Ashford, opp Star Road 08:11 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:03 18:39
Ashford, adj East Hill 08:13 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:05 18:40
Ashford Park Street (Stop A) 08:14 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:06 18:41
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 08:19 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:09 18:46
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

More information