Bus Times

125 - Ringwood - Christchurch

A bus service operated by morebus

Christchurch - Ringwood

Ringwood - Christchurch

Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand A) 10:00 13:00
Ringwood Carvers Industrial Estate (E-bound) 10:01 13:01
Poulner, adj Fieldway 10:02 13:02
Poulner White Hart (E-bound) 10:04 13:04
Burley Street, adj Coach Hill Lane 10:13 13:13
Burley Coach House (SE-bound) 10:16 13:16
Burley, opp Copse Road 10:16 13:16
Burley, o/s Pound Farm 10:17 13:17
Burley, adj Chubbs Farm 10:17 13:17
Thorney Hill Cross Roads (SW-bound) 10:21 13:21
Thorney Hill, adj School Road 10:21 13:21
Thorney Hill, adj Willow Lane 10:22 13:22
Thorney Hill Walkers Garage (S-bound) 10:23 13:23
Bransgore Wedgewood Gardens (S-bound) 10:24 13:24
Bransgore Gardens (SW-bound) 10:25 13:25
Bransgore, opp Ringwood Road 10:26 13:26
Bransgore, opp Carpenters Arms 10:26 13:26
Bransgore, adj Bockhampton Corner 10:27 13:27
N Bockhampton Burley Road (W-bound) 10:28 13:28
N Bockhampton Burley Road (SW-bound) 10:28 13:28
Winkton Meadowside Park (SW-bound) 10:29 13:29
Sopley The Wool Pack Inn (N-bound) 10:32 13:32
Sopley The Wool Pack Inn (SE-bound) 10:33 13:33
Winkton The Garage (S-bound) 10:36 13:36
Burton Stony Lane (S-bound) 10:37 13:37
Burton Campbell Road (E-bound) 10:38 13:38
Burton Chestnut Way (NE-bound) 10:38 13:38
Burton Hall (S-bound) 10:39 13:39
Burton Green (opp) 10:40 13:40
Somerford Sainsbury (NW-bound) 10:45 13:45
Somerford Hotel (SW-bound) 10:46 13:46
Somerford Revvo Castor (SW-bound) 10:46 13:46
Somerford Airfield Way (SW-bound) 10:47 13:47
Somerford Dennistoun Avenue (SW-bound) 10:47 13:47
Purewell Cross (W-bound) 10:49 13:49
Purewell, opp Livingstone Road 10:51 13:51
Purewell Stony Lane (N-bound) 10:52 13:52
Christchurch Fountain Way (Stop F) 10:57 13:57

More information

morebus