Bus Times

126 - Ammanford Bus Station - Ammanford Bus Station via Cwmgwili

A bus service operated by First South & West Wales

Ammanford Bus Station (Bay 5) 11:25 14:25
Ammanford West End Newsagents (nr former) 11:26 14:26
Ammanford, o/s Business Park 11:26 14:26
Pantyffynnon, before Parcyrhun 11:28 14:28
Pantyffynnon, before Social Club 11:28 14:28
Pantyffynnon, before Railway Station 11:29 14:29
Pantyffynnon Mill Terrace (o/s 31) 11:31 14:31
Ammanford, nr Up and Down Street 11:32 14:32
Tycroes, before Heol Brown 11:34 14:34
Tycroes, o/s Rugby Club 11:36 14:36
Tycroes, before Teglan Park Entrance 11:36 14:36
Tycroes Teglan Park (opp 117) 11:37 14:37
Tycroes Teglan Park (o/s 147) 11:38 14:38
Tycroes, after Teglan Park Entrance 11:39 14:39
Tycroes, opp Rugby Club 11:39 14:39
Tycroes Square (after) 11:41 14:41
Fferws Hill Hendre Road (o/s 2) 11:42 14:42
Tycroes, nr Rhos Terrace 11:43 14:43
Capel Hendre, nr Parc Hendre 11:44 14:44
Capel Hendre, before Delfryn 11:46 14:46
Capel Hendre, after Llwyn Celyn 11:47 14:47
Cross Hands, o/s Library 08:46 17:22
Waterloo Thornhill Road (o/s Machlud Hall) 11:51 14:51
Cwmgwili, opp Playground 08:51 17:27
Waterloo Lotwen Road 08:52 11:52 14:52 17:28
Capel Hendre, o/s Llys Newydd 08:54 11:54 14:54 17:30
Capel Hendre Hendre Road 08:56 11:56 14:56 17:32
Capel Hendre, nr Parc Hendre 11:56
Tycroes, nr Rhos Terrace 08:57 11:57 14:56 17:32
Tycroes Square (after) 17:33
Tycroes, after Bus Depot 08:15 17:34
Tycroes, o/s Rugby Club 09:00 12:00
Tycroes, before Teglan Park Entrance 09:01 12:01
Tycroes, opp Caersalem Church 14:57
Tycroes Teglan Park (opp 117) 09:02 12:02
Tycroes, nr Mountain Gate 14:58
Tycroes Teglan Park (o/s 147) 09:02 12:02
Penybanc, after Gelliwriddon 14:58
Tycroes, after Teglan Park Entrance 09:03 12:03
Penybanc Post Office (o/s Post Box) 14:59
Tycroes, opp Rugby Club 09:03 12:03
Tycroes, after Heol Brown 08:19 09:05 12:05
Ammanford, nr Up and Down Street 08:20 09:06 12:06
Pantyffynnon Mill Terrace (o/s 16) 08:21 09:08 12:08
Pantyffynnon, after Railway Station 08:22 09:09 12:09
Pantyffynnon, o/s Social Club 08:23 09:10 12:10
Pantyffynnon, after Parcyrhun 08:25 09:11 12:11
Penybanc Golden Lion Hotel (nr former) 14:59
Ammanford, opp Business Park 08:26 09:12 12:12
Ammanford Post Office (nr former) 15:00
Ammanford West End Newsagents (nr former) 08:27 09:13 12:13 15:00
Ammanford, o/s St Michael & All Angels' Church 08:28 09:14 12:14 15:01
Ammanford Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:30 09:16 12:16 15:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information