Bus Times

126 - Birmingham - Dudley via Bearwood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Dudley via Bearwood

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 00:05 05:50 06:20 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:29 09:40 then every 12 minutes until 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 then every 20 minutes until 21:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:25
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 00:06 05:50 06:20 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 21:56 23:26
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 00:06 05:51 06:21 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:20 09:30 09:41 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 21:56 23:26
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 00:07 05:52 06:22 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:21 09:31 09:42 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:57 23:27
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 00:08 05:52 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:32 09:43 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 21:58 23:28
National Indoor Arena 00:09 05:53 06:23 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:44 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 21:59 23:29
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 00:09 05:53 06:23 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 21:59 23:29
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 00:10 05:54 06:24 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:45 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 22:00 23:30
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 00:11 05:54 06:24 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:25 09:35 09:46 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 22:01 23:31
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 00:12 05:55 06:25 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:47 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 22:02 23:32
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 00:13 05:56 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:48 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 22:03 23:33
Five Ways (adj) 00:14 05:57 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:38 09:49 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 22:04 23:34
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 00:14 05:57 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 22:04 23:34
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 00:15 05:57 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:50 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 22:05 23:35
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 00:16 05:58 06:28 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:51 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 22:06 23:36
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 00:16 05:59 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:52 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 22:06 23:36
Edgbaston, opp Rotton Park Rd 00:17 05:59 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 22:07 23:37
Edgbaston, opp Manor Rd 00:18 06:00 06:30 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:53 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 22:08 23:38
Edgbaston, adj Westfield Rd 00:18 06:00 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 22:08 23:38
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 00:19 06:00 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 22:09 23:39
Edgbaston, opp Fountain Rd 00:19 06:01 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:55 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 22:09 23:39
Bearwood, adj Meadow Rd 00:20 06:01 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:56 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 22:10 23:40
Bearwood, opp Barnsley Rd 00:21 06:02 06:32 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:57 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 22:11 23:41
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BT) 00:22 05:18 06:03 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 22:12 23:42
Bearwood, opp Galton Rd 00:22 05:18 06:03 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:58 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 22:12 23:42
Bearwood, opp Beechwood Rd 00:23 05:19 06:04 06:34 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:59 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 22:13 23:43
Warley Woods, after Hagley Rd West 00:24 05:20 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:00 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:07 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 22:14 23:44
Warley Woods, adj Castle Rd West 00:25 05:21 06:06 06:36 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:01 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:09 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 22:15 23:45
Brandhall, adj Albert Rd 00:26 05:22 06:07 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 22:16 23:46
Brandhall, opp Bleakhouse Rd 00:26 05:22 06:07 06:37 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:02 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 22:16 23:46
Brandhall, opp Broadway 00:27 05:23 06:08 06:38 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:03 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 22:17 23:47
Bristnall Fields, opp Brandhall Rd 00:28 05:24 06:09 06:39 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:04 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:13 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 22:18 23:48
Bristnall Fields, opp Oldbury College of Sport 00:28 05:24 06:09 06:40 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:05 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:14 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 22:18 23:48
Bristnall Fields, opp Pound Rd 00:29 05:25 06:10 06:41 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:06 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:15 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 22:19 23:49
Causeway Green Rd (before) 00:30 05:26 06:11 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:07 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:16 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:20 22:20 23:50
Titford Pools (adj) 00:31 05:27 06:12 06:43 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:08 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:21 22:21 23:51
Langley, opp Motorway Bridge 00:32 05:28 06:13 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:19 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:22 22:22 23:52
Lion Farm, after Birchley Crossings 00:33 05:29 06:14 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:23 22:23 23:53
Lion Farm, adj Birchley Park Avenue 00:34 05:30 06:15 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:24 22:24 23:54
Rounds Green, adj Newbury Lane 00:35 05:31 06:16 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:25 22:25 23:55
Rounds Green, opp Florence Rd 00:36 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:26 22:26 23:56
Rounds Green, adj Hilton Rd 00:36 05:32 06:17 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:26 22:26 23:56
Grace Mary Estate, adj City Rd 00:37 05:33 06:18 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:16 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:27 22:27 23:57
Tividale, adj Trafalgar Rd 00:39 05:34 06:19 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:19 14:55 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:29 22:29 23:59
Tividale Hall, adj Regent Rd 00:40 05:35 06:20 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:57 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:20 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:36 18:47 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:30 22:30 00:00
Burnt Tree (after) 00:41 05:37 06:22 06:54 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:22 14:58 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:34 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:02 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:31 22:31 00:01
Burnt Tree, adj Arras Rd 00:42 05:37 06:22 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:22 14:58 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:35 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:32 22:32 00:02
Burnt Tree, opp Castle Gate 00:42 05:37 06:22 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:23 14:59 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:32 22:32 00:02
Dudley Trindle Rd 00:43 05:38 06:23 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:44 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:24 15:00 15:14 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:33 22:33 00:03
Dudley Bus Station (Stand E) 00:45 05:40 06:25 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:26 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:07 19:17 19:30 19:45 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:35 22:35 00:05

Dudley - Birmingham via Bearwood

Dudley Bus Station (Stand E) 05:00 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:16 06:24 06:30 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 then every 12 minutes until 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 then every 12 minutes until 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 then every 20 minutes until 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 then every 30 minutes until 22:31 23:06
Dudley, opp Trindle Rd 05:01 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:09 06:18 06:26 06:33 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:32 23:07
Burnt Tree, adj Castle Gate 05:02 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:19 06:28 06:34 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:39 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:33 23:08
Burnt Tree, opp Arras Rd 05:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:10 06:19 06:28 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:34 23:09
Burnt Tree (before) 05:03 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:20 06:29 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:14 09:29 09:40 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:34 23:09
Burnt Tree (after) 05:04 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:16 09:31 09:42 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 22:35 23:10
Tividale Hall, opp Regent Rd 05:05 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:22 06:32 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:17 09:32 09:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:36 23:11
Tividale, opp Trafalgar Rd 05:07 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:45 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 22:38 23:13
Grace Mary Estate, opp City Rd 05:08 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:25 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:46 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 22:39 23:14
Rounds Green, opp Hilton Rd 05:08 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:47 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 22:39 23:14
Rounds Green, adj Florence Rd 05:10 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:27 06:38 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:48 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 22:41 23:16
Rounds Green, opp Newbury Lane 05:11 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:49 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:50 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 22:42 23:17
Lion Farm, opp Birchley Park Avenue 05:12 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:50 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:51 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:24 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 22:43 23:18
Lion Farm, before Birchley Crossings 05:13 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:52 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 22:44 23:19
Langley, adj Motorway Bridge 05:15 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:54 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:15 22:45 23:20
Titford Pools (opp) 05:16 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:56 14:44 14:56 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:30 17:06 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:16 22:46 23:21
Causeway Green Rd Northside (before) 05:18 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:35 09:48 09:58 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:18 22:48 23:23
Bristnall Fields, adj Pound Rd 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:49 09:59 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 17:10 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 22:49 23:24
Bristnall Fields, adj Oldbury College of Sport 05:19 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:49 09:59 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 22:49 23:24
Bristnall Fields, adj Brandhall Rd 05:20 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:00 14:48 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:35 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 20:23 20:40 21:00 21:20 22:50 23:25
Brandhall, adj Broadway 05:21 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:01 14:49 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:21 22:51 23:26
Brandhall, adj Bleakhouse Rd 05:21 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:02 14:50 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:37 17:13 17:26 17:38 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:24 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:21 22:51 23:26
Brandhall, opp Albert Rd 05:22 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:03 14:51 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:25 20:25 20:42 21:02 21:22 22:52 23:27
Warley Woods, opp Castle Rd West 05:23 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:04 14:52 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:26 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:23 22:53 23:28
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:24 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:55 10:05 14:53 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 17:17 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:27 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 22:54 23:29
Bearwood, adj Beechwood Rd 05:25 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:06 14:54 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:28 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 22:55 23:30
Bearwood, adj Galton Rd 05:26 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:07 14:55 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 17:19 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:29 20:29 20:46 21:06 21:26 22:56 23:31
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BW) 05:27 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:08 14:56 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:30 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:57 23:32
Bearwood, adj Barnsley Rd 05:27 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:08 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:21 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:30 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:57 23:32
Bearwood, opp Meadow Rd 05:28 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:09 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:31 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:28 22:58 23:33
Edgbaston, adj Fountain Rd 05:29 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:10 14:58 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:46 17:22 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:32 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:59 23:34
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:29 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:11 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:23 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:32 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:59 23:34
Edgbaston, adj Manor Rd 05:30 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:55 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:12 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:24 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:33 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:30 23:00 23:35
Edgbaston, adj Rotton Park Rd 05:31 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:56 08:07 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:12 15:00 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:25 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:34 20:34 20:51 21:11 21:31 23:01 23:36
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:32 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:04 10:14 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:26 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:35 20:35 20:52 21:12 21:32 23:02 23:37
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:33 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:46 08:00 08:11 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:15 15:03 15:16 15:31 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:28 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:33 23:03 23:38
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:16 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:37 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:34 23:04 23:39
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:34 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:06 10:16 15:04 15:17 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:29 17:42 17:54 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:37 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:34 23:04 23:39
Five Ways (before) 05:35 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:17 15:05 15:18 15:33 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:30 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:38 20:38 20:55 21:15 21:35 23:05 23:40
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:36 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:18 15:06 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:55 17:31 17:44 17:56 18:10 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:39 20:39 20:56 21:16 21:36 23:06 23:41
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:37 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:19 15:07 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:32 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:40 20:40 20:57 21:17 21:37 23:07 23:42
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:38 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:20 15:08 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:33 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:41 20:41 20:58 21:18 21:38 23:08 23:43
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:39 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:21 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:35 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:42 20:59 21:19 21:39 23:09 23:44
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:39 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:22 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:36 17:49 18:01 18:15 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:25 19:42 20:42 20:59 21:19 21:39 23:09 23:44
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:40 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:23 15:11 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:37 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:26 19:43 20:43 21:00 21:20 21:40 23:10 23:45
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 05:42 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:25 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:39 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:35 18:51 19:11 19:28 19:45 20:45 21:02 21:22 21:42 23:12 23:47
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:17 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:26 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:05 17:41 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:47 20:47 21:04 21:24 21:44 23:14 23:49
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 05:44 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:18 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:27 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:42 17:55 18:07 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:47 21:04 21:24 21:44 23:14 23:49
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:46 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:28 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:49 20:49 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:16 23:51
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH1) 05:47 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:30 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:50 21:07 21:27 21:47 23:17 23:52

More information

National Express West Midlands