Bus Times

127 - Lewes - Landport - South Malling - Lewes

A bus service operated by Compass Travel

Lewes Friars' Walk (S-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:15 10:50 11:15 11:50 12:15 12:50 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:40 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:40
Lewes, adj Southover Road 06:51 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:41 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:41
Lewes Fisher Street (N-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:16 10:51 11:16 11:51 12:16 12:51 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:41 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:41
Lewes, adj The Avenue 06:52 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:17 10:52 11:17 11:52 12:17 12:52 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:42 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:42
Landport, adj Prince Edward's Road 06:53 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:18 10:53 11:18 11:53 12:18 12:53 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:43 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:43
Landport Kingsley Road (NW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:55 12:20 12:55 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:45 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:45
Landport Meridian Road (NW-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:46 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:46
Landport, adj Yarrow Road 06:56 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:46 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:46
Landport, adj Crisp Road 06:56 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:56 12:21 12:56 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:46 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:46
Landport, adj Blois Road 06:57 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:22 10:57 11:22 11:57 12:22 12:57 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:47 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:47
Landport Waldshut Road (N-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:58 12:23 12:58 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:48 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:48
Landport, adj Churchill Road 06:58 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:58 12:23 12:58 13:23 13:58 14:33 15:48 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:48
Landport, adj De La Warr Green 06:59 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:59 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:49 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:49
Landport Eridge Green (E-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:59 12:24 12:59 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:49 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:49
Landport Shops (opp) 07:00 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:50 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:50
Landport, opp Lee Road 07:00 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:25 11:00 11:25 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:50 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:50
Landport Stansfield Road (SE-bound) 07:01 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:51 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:51
Landport Newton Road (NW-bound) 07:01 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:51 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:51
Landport Baxter Road (NW-bound) 07:01 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:26 11:01 11:26 12:01 12:26 13:01 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:51 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:51
Landport, opp Prince Edward's Road 07:03 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:28 11:03 11:28 12:03 12:28 13:03 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:53 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:53
Lewes, opp The Avenue 07:03 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:04 10:28 11:04 11:28 12:04 12:28 13:04 13:28 14:04 14:38 15:53 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:53
Lewes West Street (E-bound) 07:05 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:30 11:05 11:30 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:55 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:55
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:32 11:07 11:32 12:07 12:32 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:57 17:02 17:42 18:22 18:57
Lewes, o/s Tesco Filling Station 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:44 15:59 17:04 17:44 18:24
Lewes, adj Tesco 07:10 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:45 16:00 17:05 17:45 18:25
S Malling, adj Sackville House 07:11 08:11 08:51 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:46 16:01 17:06 17:46 18:26
S Malling, adj The Spinneys 09:32
S Malling, opp Spences Field 09:34
S Malling, adj St Michael's Terrace 07:13 08:13 08:53 09:37 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:48 16:03 17:08 17:48 18:28
S Malling, opp Peckham Close 07:14 08:14 08:54 09:38 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:49 16:04 17:09 17:49 18:29
S Malling, adj Lambert Place 07:15 08:15 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:50 16:05 17:10 17:50 18:30
S Malling, adj Harvard Close 07:15 08:15 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:50 16:05 17:10 17:50 18:30
S Malling, opp Hoopers Close 07:15 08:15 08:55 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:50 16:05 17:10 17:50 18:30
S Malling, adj Stoneham Close 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:06 17:11 17:51 18:31
S Malling, adj Beckett Way 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:51 16:06 17:11 17:51 18:31
S Malling, opp St Michael's Terrace 07:17 08:17 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:52 16:07 17:12 17:52 18:32
S Malling, opp Sackville House 07:19 08:19 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:54 16:09 17:14 17:54 18:34
Lewes, adj Tesco 07:20 08:20 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:10 17:15 17:55 18:35
Lewes, opp Tesco Filling Station 07:20 08:20 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55 16:10 17:15 17:55 18:35
Lewes, o/s Waitrose 07:22 08:22 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57 16:12 17:17 17:57 18:37
Lewes Friars' Walk (S-bound) 08:23 09:03 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 17:18 17:58 18:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Compass Travel