Bus Times

128 - Ballymena, Buscentre - Carnlough

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Ballymena, Buscentre - Carnlough

Ballymena Bus Station (inward) 08:45 09:45 13:30 15:50 17:45
The State (outward) 08:46 09:46 13:31 15:51 17:46
Chapel (outward) 08:49 09:49 13:34 15:54 17:49
St Patricks College (outward) 08:50 09:50 13:35 15:55 17:50
Eaton (outward) 08:53 09:53 13:38 15:58 17:53
Michelin (outward) 08:54 09:54 13:39 15:59 17:54
Golf Club (outward) 08:56 09:56 13:41 16:01 17:56
Raceview (outward) 08:58 09:58 13:43 16:03 17:58
Knockan Rd (outward) 09:00 10:00 13:45 16:05 18:00
First B"Shane Hall (outward) 09:00 10:00 13:45 16:05 18:00
B"Shane P O (outward) 09:01 10:01 13:46 16:06 18:01
3 Trees (outward) 09:01 10:01 13:46 16:06 18:01
16 Carnlough Rd (outward) 09:02 10:02 13:47 16:07 18:02
Ballylig Rd (outward) 09:03 10:03 13:48 16:08 18:03
Loughloghan Rd (outward) 09:06 10:06 13:51 16:11 18:06
Jamisons Hse (outward) 09:08 10:08 13:53 16:13 18:08
Aughacully Rd (outward) 09:10 10:10 13:55 16:15 18:10
Longmore Rd (outward) 09:12 10:12 13:57 16:17 18:12
Cleggan Lodge (outward) 09:12 10:12 13:57 16:17 18:12
Braid Prim Sch (outward) 09:14 10:14 13:59 16:19 18:14
The Sheddings (outward) 09:15 10:15 14:00 16:20 18:15
Mullindreen Rd (outward) 09:16 10:16 14:01 16:21 18:16
Glenarm Rd Jct (outward) 09:17 10:17 14:02 16:22 18:17
Antynanum Bdg (outward) 09:18 10:18 14:03 16:23 18:18
Ballyvaddy Rd Upper (outward) 09:22 10:22 14:07 16:27 18:22
Tamleebrack Lane (outward) 09:24 10:24 14:09 16:29 18:24
Carnagreagh Sheddings (outward) 09:26 10:26 14:11 16:31 18:26
Still Waters (outward) 09:28 10:28 14:13 16:33 18:28
Tully Rd (outward) 09:30 10:30 14:15 16:35 18:30
Lime Kilns (outward) 09:34 10:34 14:19 16:39 18:34
Lime Kilns (outward) 09:34 10:34 14:19 16:39 18:34
The Graveyard (outward) 09:36 10:36 14:21 16:41 18:36
Glenarm Car Pk (outward) 09:36 10:36 14:21 16:41 18:36
Coastguard Cottages (outward) 09:37 10:37 14:22 16:42 18:37
Ballyvaddy Rd (outward) 09:41 10:41 14:26 16:46 18:41
163 Bay Rd (outward) 09:42 10:42 14:27 16:47 18:42
Ballymena Rd End (outward) 09:43 10:43 14:28 16:48 18:43
Beechlands (outward) 09:43 10:43 14:28 16:48 18:43
St Johns Primary Sch (outward) 09:44 10:44 14:29 16:49 18:44
Carnlough Bdg (outward) 09:44 10:44 14:29 16:49 18:44
Carnlough Hbr (outward) 09:45 10:45 14:30 16:50 18:45

Carnlough - Ballymena, Buscentre

More information