bustimes.org

128 - Borders General Hospital or Hawick - Newcastleton

A bus service operated by Telfords Coaches

Newcastleton - Borders General Hospital or Hawick

Newcastleton, at Douglas Square 07:00 07:21 07:50 09:50 12:10 12:35 15:20
Old Castleton, at Farm 07:24 12:38 15:23
Larriston Farm Rd End (opp) 07:29 12:43 15:28
Saughtree, at Thorlieshope Rd End 07:38 15:37
Larriston Farm Rd End (at) 07:47 15:42
Hermitage, at Castle Rd Jct 07:10 08:03 08:03 10:00 12:20 15:52
Whitrope, at Cottages 07:17 08:12 10:07 12:27
Shankend Farm Rd End (at) 07:25 08:20 10:15 12:35
Stobs, opp Cogsmill Rd End 07:30 08:25 10:20 12:40
Stobs, at Black Lodge 07:32 08:27 10:22 12:42
Stobs, at Newmill House 07:34 08:30 10:24 12:44
Stobs, nr Flex Rd End 07:37 08:33 10:27 12:47
Stonefield, nr Factory 07:40 08:38 10:30 12:50
Hawick, at Kirkwynd Bridge 07:40 08:38 10:30 12:50
Hawick, opp Mill Path 07:41 08:38 10:31 12:51
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 07:41 08:39 10:31 12:51
Hawick, opp Community Hospital 08:40
Hawick, at Sainsburys 07:42 10:32 12:52
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 07:43 10:33 12:53

Borders General Hospital or Hawick - Newcastleton

Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 09:00 11:20 17:20
Hawick, opp Horse 09:01 11:21 17:21
Hawick, opp Community Hospital 13:10
Hawick, at Travel Agents 09:01 11:21 17:21
Hawick, adj Mill Path 09:01 11:21 13:11 17:21
Stonefield Place (at) 09:02 11:22 13:11 17:22
Stonefield, opp Factory 09:02 11:22 13:12 17:22
Stobs, opp Flex Rd End 09:05 11:25 13:16 17:25
Stobs, opp Newmill House 09:08 11:28 13:19 17:28
Stobs, opp Black Lodge 09:11 11:31 13:23 17:31
Stobs, at Cogsmill Rd End 09:12 11:32 13:24 17:32
Shankend Farm Rd End (opp) 09:17 11:37 13:29 17:37
Whitrope, opp Cottages 09:26 11:46 13:38 17:46
Hermitage, opp Castle Rd Jct 08:18 09:33 11:53 13:47 13:47 16:27 17:53
Saughtree, at Thorlieshope Rd End 08:23 14:00 16:40
Larriston Farm Rd End (at) 08:26 14:05 16:45
Old Castleton, opp Farm 08:31 09:39 11:59 13:56 14:18 16:58 17:59
Newcastleton, opp Douglas Square 08:36 09:43 12:03 14:00 14:30 17:10 18:03

More information

Telfords Coaches