🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

129

A bus service operated by Kenneally's Bus Service

Map

Newbridge Roseberry Hill 07:00 08:20 09:45 12:45 14:20 17:15
Newbridge College Farm 07:01 08:21 09:47 12:47 14:22 17:17
Newbridge College 07:05 08:23 09:50 12:50 14:25 15:55 17:20 18:35
Newbridge College Park 07:06 08:24 09:51 12:51 14:26 17:21 18:36
Newbridge Curragh Travel 07:10 08:26 09:55 12:55 14:30 17:25 18:40
Newbridge Pierce Town 07:12
Newbridge Dara Park 07:15
Newbridge Cedarwood Park 07:16
Newbridge The Oaks 07:17
Newbridge The Crescent 07:18
Dunnes Newbridge 07:24 08:30 10:00 11:45 13:00 14:35 16:03 17:30 18:45
Newbridge St Conleth's Park 07:26 08:32 10:02 11:47 13:02 14:37 16:05 17:32 18:47
Newbridge Liffey Hall 07:28 08:34 10:05 11:50 13:05 14:40 16:08 17:35 18:50
Athgarvan Inn 07:30 08:36 10:07 11:52 13:07 14:42 16:10 17:37 18:52
gen:57103:8195:0:1 08:38 11:54 14:44 17:39
Athgarvan Keenagh Cross 07:32 08:40 10:10 11:56 13:10 14:45 16:15 17:40 18:55
Kilcullen Kayfoan 07:35 10:15 13:15 14:50 16:20 19:00
Kilcullen 07:40 08:50 10:20 11:58 13:20 14:55 16:25 17:45 19:05
Kilcullen Avondale Drive 07:42 08:52 10:22 12:00 13:22 14:57 16:27 17:47

Kilcullen Avondale Drive 07:45 09:00 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:15 16:30 18:00
Kilcullen 07:46 09:01 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:16 16:31 18:01
Athgarvan Keenagh Cross 07:48 09:03 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:20 16:35 18:05
gen:57103:8195:0:1 07:50 09:05 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:25 16:40
Athgarvan Inn 07:51 09:06 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:26 16:44 18:08
Newbridge Liffey Hall 07:55 09:10 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:30 16:45 18:12
Newbridge Bord Na Mona 07:57 09:12 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:32 16:47 18:15
Dunnes Newbridge 07:59 09:14 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:35 16:50 18:18
Newbridge The Crescent 08:00 09:15
Newbridge The Oaks 08:01 09:16
Newbridge Cedarwood Park 08:02 09:17
Newbridge Bord Na Mona 12:30 14:00 15:40 16:55 18:25
Newbridge Lakeside Park 08:03 09:18
Newbridge Dara Park 08:04 09:19
Newbridge Pierce Town 08:05 09:20
Newbridge Riverbank Theatre 12:35 14:05 15:45 17:00 18:30
Newbridge St Conleths NS 08:06 09:21
Newbridge College 08:10 09:25 12:37 14:07 15:50 17:02 18:35
Newbridge College Farm 08:11 09:26 12:38 14:08 17:03
Newbridge Roseberry Hill 08:14 09:30 12:40 14:10 17:05