Bus Times

129 - Middleton - Boarshaw Circular

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Middleton Bus Station (Stand E) 08:30 09:10 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:24 18:05
Middleton, nr Long St 08:33 09:13 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:27 18:08
Middleton, opp Cemetery St 08:34 09:14 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:28 18:09
Middleton, opp New Ln 08:34 09:14 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:28 18:09
Hollins, nr Cleworth Rd 08:35 09:15 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:29 18:10
Hollins Rochdale Rd (Stop B) 08:36 09:16 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:30 18:11
Hollins, opp Furness Rd 08:37 09:17 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:31 18:12
Hollins, nr Langdale Dr 08:38 09:18 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:32 18:13
Hollins, adj Hollin Ln 08:40 09:20 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:34 18:15
Hollins, nr Abbey Rd 08:41 09:21 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:35 18:16
Hollins Hopwood Road (N-bound) 08:44 09:24 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:38 18:19
Hollins, nr Hopwood Rd 08:46 09:26 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:40 18:21
Hollins, adj Whalley Rd 08:46 09:26 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:40 18:21
Hollins, o/s Hollin Shops 08:47 09:27 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:41 18:22
Hollins, nr Nowell Rd 08:48 09:28 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:42 18:23
Hollins, nr Waverley Rd 08:50 09:30 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:44 18:25
Stanycliffe, opp St John Fisher Sch 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:48 18:29
Boarshaw, nr Green Ln 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:49 18:30
Boarshaw, nr Dale Rd 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:50 18:31
Boarshaw, opp Clough Rd 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:51 18:32
Middleton, opp Barrowfields 08:18 08:57 09:37 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:51 18:32
John Lee Fold (nr) 08:19 08:58 09:38 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:52 18:33
Middleton, nr Townley St 08:19 08:58 09:38 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:52 18:33
Middleton, nr Townley St 08:20 08:59 09:39 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:53 18:34
Middleton, opp Eastway 08:21 09:00 09:40 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:54 18:35
Middleton Bus Station (Stand E) 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:12 18:00 18:41

More information