Bus Times

12A - Birmingham - Dudley via Oldbury

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Dudley via Oldbury

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 07:05 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:32 then every 30 minutes until 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 07:06 07:33 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 07:06 07:34 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 07:07 07:35 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 07:08 07:36 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:09 15:29 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:50
National Indoor Arena 07:09 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:30 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:32 17:52
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 07:09 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 07:10 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:32 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 07:11 07:39 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:13 15:33 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:35 17:55
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 07:12 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:49 09:13 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:35 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:37 17:57
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 07:13 07:41 08:06 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:36 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:38 17:58
Five Ways (nr) 07:14 07:43 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:37 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 07:15 07:43 08:08 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:38 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:41 18:01
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 07:15 07:44 08:09 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:38 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01
Botanical Gardens, after The Ivy Bush 07:16 07:45 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:20 15:40 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:03
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 07:17 07:46 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:41 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:44 18:04
Edgbaston, opp Rotton Park Rd 07:17 07:46 08:11 08:34 08:55 09:19 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:42 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:05
Edgbaston, opp Manor Rd 07:18 07:47 08:12 08:35 08:56 09:20 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:06
Edgbaston, adj Westfield Rd 07:19 07:48 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:20 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:47 18:07
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 07:19 07:48 08:13 08:36 08:57 09:21 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:44 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:48 18:08
Edgbaston, opp Fountain Rd 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:37 08:58 09:21 09:48 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:49 18:09
Moor Pool, opp City Rd 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:38 08:59 09:22 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:45 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:50 18:10
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:39 09:00 09:23 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:27 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:51 18:11
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 07:21 07:51 08:16 08:39 09:00 09:23 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:27 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:52 18:12
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:40 09:01 09:24 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:28 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:53 18:13
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BM) 07:23 07:53 08:18 08:41 09:02 09:25 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:29 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:54 18:14
Bearwood, after Three Shires Oak Rd 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:42 09:03 09:26 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:30 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:55 18:15
Bearwood, opp Swimming Baths 07:25 07:55 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:31 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:56 18:16
Bearwood, before Addenbrooke Road 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:32 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:57 18:17
Warley, adj Thimblemill Recreation Ground 07:26 07:56 08:21 08:44 09:05 09:28 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:32 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:57 18:17
Londonderry, adj William Rd 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:45 09:06 09:29 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:33 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:58 18:18
Londonderry, opp Hales Lane 07:28 07:58 08:23 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:34 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:59 18:19
Londonderry, before Queens Rd 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:35 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:00 18:20
Londonderry, after Douglas Rd 07:30 08:00 08:25 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:36 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:36 18:01 18:21
Londonderry, after Basons Lane 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:37 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:02 18:22
Londonderry, adj Dog Kennel Lane 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:37 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:37 18:02 18:22
Rood End, opp The Merrivale 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:34 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:24
Rood End, opp Richmond Hill 07:33 08:03 08:28 08:51 09:11 09:34 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:39 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:04 18:24
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:35 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:40 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:05 18:25
Langley Green Station (adj) 07:35 08:06 08:31 08:54 09:13 09:36 10:03 14:33 15:03 15:41 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:06 18:26
Langley, before Station Road 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:55 09:14 09:37 10:04 14:34 15:04 15:42 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:08 18:27
Langley, after Western Rd 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:55 09:15 09:37 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:43 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:08 18:28
Langley, adj Underhill St 07:37 08:08 08:33 08:56 09:15 09:38 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:43 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:08 18:28
Langley, adj Park Rd 07:39 08:10 08:35 08:58 09:16 09:39 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:44 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:10 18:29
Langley, nr Motorway Bridge 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:59 09:18 09:40 10:07 14:37 15:08 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:12 18:31
Tat Bank, adj Industrial Estate 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:00 09:19 09:41 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:47 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:13 18:32
Oldbury Ringway (before) 07:43 08:14 08:39 09:02 09:20 09:42 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:14 18:33
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 07:45 08:16 08:41 09:04 09:22 09:44 10:11 14:41 15:12
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 05:55 06:35 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:16 18:35
Oldbury Council House (Stop OE) 05:55 06:35 07:23 07:51 08:19 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:16 18:35
Oldbury, opp Wharfside 05:58 06:38 07:26 07:54 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:20 18:39
Rounds Green, opp Chapel St 05:59 06:39 07:27 07:55 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:56 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:21 18:40
Rounds Green, after St James Rd 06:01 06:41 07:29 07:57 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:58 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:22 18:41
Rounds Green, adj Bury Hill 06:02 06:42 07:30 07:59 08:27 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:20 14:50 15:22 15:59 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:24 18:43
Rounds Green, opp Florence Rd 06:03 06:43 07:31 08:00 08:28 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:21 14:51 15:24 16:01 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:25 18:44
Rounds Green, after New Birmingham Road 06:04 06:44 07:32 08:01 08:29 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:22 14:52 15:25 16:02 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:26 18:45
Grace Mary Estate, before Strawberry Close 06:04 06:44 07:33 08:01 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:22 14:52 15:25 16:03 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:26 18:45
Grace Mary Estate, after Tower Rise 06:05 06:45 07:34 08:03 08:31 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:23 14:53 15:27 16:04 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:28 18:46
Grace Mary Estate, opp Sampson Close 06:06 06:46 07:35 08:03 08:31 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:24 14:54 15:27 16:05 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:28 18:47
Grace Mary Estate, opp Wheatsheaf Rd 06:07 06:48 07:37 08:05 08:33 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:07 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:30 18:49
Oakham, opp Regent Rd 06:09 06:49 07:39 08:07 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:27 14:57 15:31 16:09 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:32 18:50
Tansley Hill Ave (opp) 06:09 06:50 07:40 08:08 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:28 14:58 15:32 16:10 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:33 18:51
Dixons Green, adj Oakham Avenue 06:10 06:51 07:42 08:09 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:29 14:59 15:33 16:12 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:34 18:52
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:11 06:52 07:43 08:10 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:30 15:00 15:34 16:13 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:53
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:12 06:53 07:44 08:11 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:31 15:01 15:35 16:14 16:33 17:03 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:35 18:54
Dudley Churchill Centre 06:13 06:54 07:46 08:13 08:41 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:32 15:02 15:37 16:16 16:35 17:05 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:37 18:55
Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:14 06:55 07:47 08:14 08:42 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:33 15:03 15:38 16:17 16:36 17:06 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:38 18:56

Dudley - Birmingham via Oldbury

Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:16 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:12 09:42 then every 30 minutes until 14:12 14:32 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:51 18:25
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 06:17 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:52 18:26
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 06:18 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:14 09:44 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:53 18:27
Dixons Green, opp Oakham Avenue 06:18 06:58 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:54 18:27
Tansley Hill Ave (adj) 06:19 06:59 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:55 18:28
Oakham, adj Regent Rd 06:20 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:55 18:29
Grace Mary Estate, adj Wheatsheaf Rd 06:21 07:01 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:57 18:30
Grace Mary Estate, adj Sampson Close 06:22 07:02 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:58 18:31
Grace Mary Estate, adj Tower Rise 06:23 07:03 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:20 09:50 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:59 18:32
Grace Mary Estate, after Strawberry Close 06:24 07:04 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:23 18:00 18:33
Rounds Green, before New Birmingham Road 06:25 07:05 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:24 18:01 18:34
Rounds Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 06:26 07:06 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:25 18:02 18:35
Rounds Green Florence Rd (E-bound) 06:27 07:07 07:25 07:42 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:26 18:03 18:36
Rounds Green School (opp) 06:27 07:08 07:26 07:43 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:44 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:27 18:03 18:36
Rounds Green, adj Chapel St 06:29 07:10 07:28 07:46 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:05 18:38
Oldbury, adj Wharfside 06:29 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:29 18:06 18:39
Oldbury Council House (Stop OR) 06:33 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:30 10:00 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:33 18:09 18:42
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 06:34 07:34 07:53 09:14 09:31 10:01 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:35
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 06:13 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 10:03 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:44
Oldbury Ringway (after) 06:13 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 10:04 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:45
Tat Bank, opp Industrial Estate 06:14 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 10:05 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:46
Langley, adj Motorway Bridge 06:15 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 10:06 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:47
Langley, opp Underhill St 06:16 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:39 10:07 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:15 18:48
Langley, adj Western Rd 06:17 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:08 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:16 18:49
Langley Green Station (opp) 06:18 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:09 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:17 18:50
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 06:19 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:53 09:22 09:42 10:10 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:19 18:52
Rood End, adj Richmond Hill 06:20 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:54 09:23 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:20 18:53
Langley Green, after The Merrivale 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:21 18:54
Londonderry, opp Dog Kennel Lane 06:21 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:21 18:54
Londonderry, before Basons Lane 06:22 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:56 09:25 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:55
Londonderry, before Douglas Rd 06:22 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:57 09:25 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:22 18:55
Londonderry, after Queens Rd 06:23 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:58 09:26 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:23 18:56
Londonderry, adj Hales Lane 06:24 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:59 09:27 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:24 18:57
Londonderry, opp William Rd 06:25 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:59 09:28 09:48 10:16 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:25 18:58
Warley, opp Thimblemill Recreation Ground 06:25 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:33 09:00 09:29 09:49 10:17 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:25 18:58
Bearwood, after Addenbrooke Road 06:26 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:34 09:01 09:30 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:26 18:59
Bearwood, adj Thimblemill Baths 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:55 08:16 08:36 09:03 09:31 09:51 10:19 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:27 19:00
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 06:28 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:56 08:17 08:37 09:04 09:32 09:52 10:20 14:50 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:28 19:01
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:04 09:32 09:52 10:20 14:50 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:29 19:02
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 06:30 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:34 09:54 10:22 14:52 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:30 19:03
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 06:30 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:06 09:34 09:54 10:22 14:52 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:30 19:03
Moor Pool, adj City Rd 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:37 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:08 09:35 09:55 10:23 14:53 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:31 19:04
Edgbaston, adj Fountain Rd 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:09 09:36 09:56 10:24 14:54 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:32 19:05
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 06:32 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:24 14:54 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:04 18:32 19:05
Edgbaston, adj Manor Rd 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:11 09:38 09:58 10:26 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:07
Edgbaston, adj Rotton Park Rd 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:41 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:12 09:38 09:58 10:26 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:34 19:07
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 06:35 06:59 07:20 07:43 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:27 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:35 19:08
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:45 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:29 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:09 18:37 19:10
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:46 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:30 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:38 19:11
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 06:38 07:02 07:23 07:47 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:18 09:42 10:02 10:30 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:10 18:38 19:11
Five Ways (before) 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:19 09:43 10:03 10:31 15:01 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:39 19:12
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:20 09:44 10:04 10:32 15:02 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:13
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 06:40 07:04 07:25 07:50 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:32 15:02 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:12 18:40 19:13
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:23 09:46 10:06 10:34 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:42 19:15
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:35 15:05 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:43 19:16
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:36 15:06 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:44 19:17
National Indoor Arena (opp) 06:44 07:08 07:29 07:56 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:36 15:06 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:16 18:44 19:17
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:59 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:39 15:09 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:20
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 06:48 07:12 07:33 08:01 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:40 15:10 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:48 19:21
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 06:49 07:13 07:34 08:02 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:41 15:11 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:49 19:22
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 06:50 07:14 07:35 08:04 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:42 15:12 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:50 19:23
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:52 07:16 07:37 08:06 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:44 15:14 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:24 18:52 19:25

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands