Bus Times

12A - Blackburn - Blackburn

A bus service operated by Blackburn Private Hire

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:05 09:30 13:30 15:30
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 2) 07:05 09:30 13:30 15:30
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 07:06 09:31 13:31 15:31
Audley Lower, by Russell Street 07:08 09:33 13:33 15:33
Hollin Bank, by Highfield Road 07:09 09:34 13:34 15:34
Blackburn, opp Royal Infirmary 07:12 09:37 13:37 15:37
Longshaw, opp Malvern Avenue 07:12 09:37 13:37 15:37
Longshaw, by Park Lee Road 07:13 09:38 13:38 15:38
Longshaw, by Snaefell Road 07:13 09:38 13:38 15:38
Longshaw, by Tynwald Road 07:14 09:39 13:39 15:39
Longshaw, by Manxman Road 07:15 09:40 13:40 15:40
Blackburn, by Norbeck Close 07:16 09:41 13:41 15:41
Whinny Heights, by Morecambe Road 07:18 09:43 13:43 15:43
Whinny Heights, opp Fishmoor Shops 07:19 09:44 13:44 15:44
Blackamoor, by Fishmoor Drive 07:20 09:45 13:45 15:45
Whinny Heights, by Ridgeway Avenue 07:20 09:45 13:45 15:45
Blackamoor, by Fosse Close 07:21 09:46 13:46 15:46
Blackamoor, by Newfield Drive 07:21 09:46 13:46 15:46
Blackamoor, by Roman Road School 07:22 09:47 13:47 15:47
Blackamoor, by United Utilities 07:22 09:47 13:47 15:47
Whinny Heights, by Lytham Road 07:23 09:48 13:48 15:48
Whinny Heights, by Pleasant View 07:24 09:49 13:49 15:49
Whinny Heights, opp Observatory Hotel 07:24 09:49 13:49 15:49
Royal Blackburn Hospital, adj Haslingden Road 07:25 09:50 13:50 15:50
Guide, by Hospital Drive 07:25 09:50 13:50 15:50
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand B) 07:28 09:53 13:53 15:53
Guide, opp Hospital Drive 07:33 09:58 13:58 15:58
Royal Blackburn Hospital, by Haslingden Road 07:34 09:59 13:59 15:59
Blackburn, adj Haslingden Road KFC 07:35 10:00 14:00 16:00
Grimshaw Park, opp Blackburn Central High School 07:36 10:01 14:01 16:01
Grimshaw Park, by Health Centre 07:37 10:02 14:02 16:02
Grimshaw Park, opp Crossfield Street 07:38 10:03 14:03 16:03
Grimshaw Park, opp Asda 07:39 10:04 14:04 16:04
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 07:41 10:06 14:06 16:06
Blackburn, by Mincing Lane 07:42 10:07 14:07 16:07
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 6) 07:43 10:08 14:08 16:08
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 07:45 10:10 14:10 16:10

Related services