Bus Times

12B - City Centre - Carr's Glen

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Donegall Square North 06:30 06:57 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:14 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Victoria Square (inward) 06:31 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:16 17:32 17:51 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41
Nort Street 1 06:33 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:37 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:20 17:36 17:55 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44
Central Library (outward) 06:34 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:21 17:37 17:56 18:18 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Donegall Street (outward) 06:34 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:22 17:38 17:57 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Clifton Street (outward) 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:23 17:39 17:58 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (outward) 06:37 07:04 07:30 07:50 08:17 08:42 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:25 17:41 18:00 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (outward) 06:37 07:04 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:26 17:42 18:01 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (outward) 06:38 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Oldpark Road (Agnes Street) (outward) 06:38 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:27 17:43 18:02 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Oldpark Library (outward) 06:38 07:05 07:32 07:52 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:28 17:44 18:02 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Hillview Road (outward) 06:39 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:28 17:44 18:03 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Churchview Court (outward) 06:39 07:06 07:33 07:53 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:29 17:45 18:04 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Ardoyne Avenue (outward) 06:40 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:30 17:46 18:04 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52
Marrowbone Park (outward) 06:40 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:30 17:46 18:05 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52
Deerpark Road (The Park) (outward) 06:40 07:07 07:34 07:54 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:05 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52
Torrens Crescent (outward) 06:41 07:08 07:35 07:55 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:06 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Cliftonville Circus (outward) 06:42 07:09 07:36 07:56 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:07 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54
Dunkeld Gardens (outward) 06:42 07:09 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:08 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Deerpark Road (outward) 06:43 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:35 17:51 18:09 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Joanmount Park (outward) 06:43 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Oldpark Shops (outward) 06:44 07:11 07:39 07:59 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Formby Park (outward) 06:45 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:11 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Ballysillan Road (outward) 06:45 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Carr's Glen (outward) 06:45 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:29 08:54 09:16 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 06:46 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:13 18:35 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59

Carr's Glen (Joanmount) (terminal) 05:25 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Wallasey Park (inward) 05:25 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Formby Park (inward) 05:25 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02
Oldpark Shops (inward) 05:26 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Carr's Glen Primary School (inward) 05:26 06:11 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03
Deerpark Road (inward) 05:27 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Dunkeld Gardens (inward) 05:27 06:12 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04
Cliftonville Circus (inward) 05:28 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Oldpark Road (inward) 05:28 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Torrens Crescent (inward) 05:28 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05
Deerpark Road (The Park) (inward) 05:28 06:13 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:19 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:05
Marrowbone Park (inward) 05:28 06:13 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:54 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:05
Oldpark Ave (inward) 05:29 06:14 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:06
Hillview Road (inward) 05:29 06:14 06:55 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:06
Hillview Court (inward) 05:30 06:15 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:07
Oldpark Road (Agnes Street) (inward) 05:30 06:15 06:56 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:23 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:07
Crumlin Road (Agnes Street) (inward) 05:31 06:16 06:57 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:08
Crumlin Road (Mater Hospital) (inward) 05:31 06:17 06:58 07:19 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:08
Carlisle Circus (Clifton Street) (inward) 05:32 06:18 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:09
Clifton Street (inward) 05:32 06:19 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:09
Donegall Street (inward) 05:33 06:20 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:10
Central Library (inward) 05:34 06:21 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:31 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:11
Royal Avenue (Castle Court) (other direction) 05:35 06:22 07:03 07:26 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:32 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:12
Donegall Place (other direction) 05:40 06:28 07:09 07:32 07:54 08:12 08:28 08:51 09:10 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:38 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 21:17

Similar services

Translink Metro