Bus Times

12C - Blackburn - Blackburn

A bus service operated by Blackburn Private Hire

Timetable changes from Friday 27 December 2019

Blackburn Bus Station (Stand 4) 08:45 10:30 12:30 16:30
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 2) 08:45 10:30 12:30 16:30
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 08:45 10:30 12:30 16:30
Audley Lower, by Blackburn Arena 08:46 10:31 12:31 16:31
Grimshaw Park, o/s Asda 08:46 10:31 12:31 16:31
Grimshaw Park, adj Crossfield Street 08:47 10:32 12:32 16:32
Grimshaw Park, opp Health Centre 08:47 10:32 12:32 16:32
Grimshaw Park, by Bennington Street 08:47 10:32 12:32 16:32
Grimshaw Park, by Blackburn Central High School 08:48 10:33 12:33 16:33
Blackburn, opp Haslingden Road KFC 08:48 10:33 12:33 16:33
Royal Blackburn Hospital, adj Haslingden Road 08:49 10:34 12:34 16:34
Guide, by Hospital Drive 08:49 10:34 12:34 16:34
Royal Blackburn Hospital (Stand A) 08:52 10:37 12:37 16:37
Guide, opp Hospital Drive 08:54 10:39 12:39 16:39
Royal Blackburn Hospital, by Haslingden Road 08:54 10:39 12:39 16:39
Whinny Heights, o/s Observatory Hotel 08:55 10:40 12:40 16:40
Whinny Heights, by Pleasant View 08:56 10:41 12:41 16:41
Whinny Heights, by Sullivan Close 08:56 10:41 12:41 16:41
Whinny Heights, opp Fishmoor Drive 08:57 10:42 12:42 16:42
Blackamoor, o/s United Utilities 08:57 10:42 12:42 16:42
Blackamoor, by Roman Road School 08:58 10:43 12:43 16:43
Blackamoor, opp New Meadow Close 08:58 10:43 12:43 16:43
Blackamoor, by Ermine Close 08:59 10:44 12:44 16:44
Whinny Heights, by Leopold Way 08:59 10:44 12:44 16:44
Blackamoor, by Fishmoor Drive 09:00 10:45 12:45 16:45
Whinny Heights, adj Fishmoor Shops 09:00 10:45 12:45 16:45
Whinny Heights, o/s Morecambe Road 09:01 10:46 12:46 16:46
Blackburn, by Norbeck Close 09:02 10:47 12:47 16:47
Longshaw, adj Cleveleys Road 09:03 10:48 12:48 16:48
Longshaw, by Manxman Road 09:04 10:49 12:49 16:49
Longshaw, by Pilmuir Road 09:05 10:50 12:50 16:50
Longshaw, by Pilmuir Road 09:06 10:51 12:51 16:51
Longshaw, by Malvern Avenue 09:07 10:52 12:52 16:52
Blackburn, opp Old Royal Infirmary 09:08 10:53 12:53 16:53
Hollin Bank, by Highfield Road 09:11 10:56 12:56 16:56
Blackburn, by Darwen Street 09:15 11:00 13:00 17:00
Blackburn, by Mincing Lane 09:16 11:01 13:01 17:01
Blackburn Interchange (Stand 6) 09:18 11:03 13:03 17:03
Blackburn Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 09:25 11:10 13:10 17:10

Similar services