Bus Times

13 - John Hanson School - Picket Piece

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Picket Piece - John Hanson School

Picket Piece, opp Fluens Yard 07:06 07:56 09:06 then hourly until 14:06 14:46 then hourly until 17:46
Picket Piece, o/s Village Hall 07:06 07:56 09:06 14:06 14:46 17:46
Walworth Business Park, adj South Way 07:08 07:58 09:08 14:08 14:48 17:48
Andover, adj Icknield School 07:09 07:59 09:09 14:09 14:49 17:49
River Way Medway Court (W-bound) 07:09 07:59 09:09 14:09 14:49 17:49
River Way, adj Calder Court 07:10 08:00 09:10 14:10 14:50 17:50
River Way East Anton Bus Link (W-bound) 07:10 08:00 09:10 14:10 14:50 17:50
River Way Tesco Superstore (S-bound) 07:11 08:01 09:11 14:11 14:51 17:51
Andover, o/s College Lay-by 07:14 08:04 09:14 14:14 14:54 17:54
Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 07:16 08:06 09:16 14:16 14:56 17:56

John Hanson School - Picket Piece

Andover Colebrook Way (S-bound) then hourly until then hourly until
Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 07:40 08:50 13:50 14:30 18:30
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 07:41 08:51 13:51 14:31 18:31
Andover Kings Yard (N-bound) 07:43 08:53 13:53 14:33 18:33
Andover, o/s Corunna Main 07:44 08:54 13:54 14:34 18:34
Andover Dances Close (N-bound) 07:45 08:55 13:55 14:35 18:35
River Way Tesco Car Park (N-bound) 07:48 08:58 13:58 14:38 18:38
River Way East Anton Bus Link (E-bound) 07:49 08:59 13:59 14:39 18:39
River Way, opp Calder Court 07:49 08:59 13:59 14:39 18:39
River Way Medway Court (SE-bound) 07:50 09:00 14:00 14:40 18:40
Andover, opp Icknield School 07:50 09:00 14:00 14:40 18:40
Walworth Business Park, opp South Way 07:51 09:01 14:01 14:41 18:41
Picket Piece, opp Locksbridge Road 07:53 09:03 14:03 14:43 18:43
Picket Piece, opp Village Hall 07:54 09:04 14:04 14:44 18:44
Picket Piece, o/s Fluens Yard 07:55 09:05 14:05 14:45 18:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information