Bus Times

13 - Basingstoke - Alton - Whitehill - Haslemere

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Haslemere - Whitehill - Alton - Basingstoke

Haslemere Railway Station (Stop F) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:03
Camelsdale Bridge (NW-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:14
Camelsdale, opp School Road 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:14
Hammer, opp Heath Road 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:16
Liphook The Maltings (W-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:21
Liphook Malthouse Meadows (W-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:21
Liphook Midhurst Road (S-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:22
Liphook Midhurst Road (SE-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:22
Liphook Midhurst Road (NW-bound) 07:25 08:54 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:23
Liphook Midhurst Road (N-bound) 07:25 08:54 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:23
Liphook The Square (N-bound) 07:25 08:54 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:23
Liphook, adj Village Hall 07:26 08:55 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:23
Liphook, opp The Co-op 07:26 08:55 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:24
Bramshott, opp Hunters Chase 07:27 08:56 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:24
Conford Park (NW-bound) 07:29 08:58 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:26
Conford Moor Turn (adj) 07:32 09:01 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:28
Passfield The Green (NW-bound) 07:34 09:03 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:29
Passfield Mill Ind Est (opp) 07:34 09:03 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:29
Standford Hill Bus Shelter (W-bound) 07:35 09:04 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:30
Hollywater Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:38 09:07 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:33
Whitehill Forest Road (W-bound) 07:39 09:08 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:34
Whitehill, opp Mayflower Road 07:40 09:09 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:35
Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 07:41 09:10 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 17:56 18:36
Whitehill Chase Hospital (E-bound) 07:43 09:12 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:57 18:37
Whitehill Forest Road (E-bound) 07:43 09:12 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 17:57 18:37
Whitehill Garnet Road (E-bound) 07:44 09:13 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:57 18:37
Bordon Nightingale Road (NE-bound) 07:44 09:13 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 17:58 18:38
Bordon Norman Close (N-bound) 07:46 09:15 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 17:59 18:39
Bordon Branson Road (W-bound) 07:48 09:16 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:00 18:40
Bordon Saville Crescent (W-bound) 07:49 09:17 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:00 18:40
Bordon Chalet Hill Shops (W-bound) 07:49 09:18 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:00 18:40
Bordon Canada Way (NE-bound) 07:52 09:20 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:02 18:42
Bordon Post Office (N-bound) 07:53 09:21 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:02 18:42
Bordon Camp Eco Station (N-bound) 07:56 09:23 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:04 18:44
Sleaford Lion Court (N-bound) 07:57 09:23 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 18:04 18:44
Sleaford, o/s New Inn Barns 07:58 09:25 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 18:06 18:46
Sleaford, opp Malthouse Farm 08:00 09:26 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 18:07 18:47
Kingsley Churchfields (SW-bound) 08:01 09:27 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 18:08 18:48
Kingsley, adj The Cricketers Inn 08:02 09:28 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 18:09 18:49
Kingsley Bakers Farm (SW-bound) 08:03 09:29 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:10 18:50
E Worldham, opp Tilling Cottages 08:06 09:32 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:13 18:52
E Worldham Three Horseshoes (W-bound) 08:08 09:33 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:14 18:53
Alton, adj Windmill Lane 08:11 09:37 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:18 18:56
Alton Wilsom Road (SW-bound) 08:13 09:38 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 18:19 18:57
Alton Sainsburys (Stop G) 08:14 09:39 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:20 18:58
Alton High Street (Stop H) 06:30 07:12 08:15 08:21 09:04 09:40 09:47 11:18 11:21 12:21 13:18 13:21 14:21 15:18 15:21 16:21 17:18 17:21 18:21 18:59 19:05
Alton Drayman's Way (Stop D) 06:30 07:12 08:21 09:04 09:47 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:25 19:05
Alton Normandy Street (Stop N) 06:31 07:14 08:23 09:06 09:49 11:23 12:22 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:27 19:07
Alton Amery Hill (N-bound) 06:32 07:15 08:24 09:07 09:50 11:24 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:28 19:08
Holybourne, opp Alton College 06:33 07:16 08:25 09:08 09:51 11:25 12:23 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:29 19:09
Holybourne Alton College (SE-bound) 12:24
Alton Old Odiham Road (SW-bound) 06:34 07:17 08:26 09:09 09:52 11:26 12:25 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:30 19:10
Alton, opp Lime Avenue 06:35 07:18 08:28 09:10 09:53 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:31 19:11
Alton Greenfields Avenue (S-bound) 06:35 07:18 08:28 09:10 09:53 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:31 19:11
Alton Wentworth Gardens (SW-bound) 06:35 07:18 08:28 09:10 09:53 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:31 19:11
Alton Northdown Way (NW-bound) 06:36 07:19 08:29 09:11 09:54 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:29 17:29 18:32 19:12
The Golden Pot (opp) 06:41 07:24 08:34 09:16 09:59 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:34 17:34 18:37 19:17
Powntley Copse (adj) 06:41 07:25 08:35 09:17 10:00 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:35 18:37 19:17
S Warnborough Goodhope Farm (NE-bound) 06:43 07:26 08:36 09:18 10:01 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:36 17:36 18:39 19:19
S Warnborough, opp Pickaxe Lane 06:44 07:27 08:37 09:19 10:02 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:37 17:37 18:40 19:20
S Warnborough, adj Lees Hill 06:45 07:29 08:39 09:21 10:04 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:39 18:41 19:21
S Warnborough Down Farm (N-bound) 06:47 07:31 08:41 09:23 10:06 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:41 18:43 19:23
RAF Odiham (SE-bound) 06:49 07:33 08:43 09:25 10:08 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:25
RAF Odiham (NW-bound) 06:50 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:26 10:09 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:26
N Warnborough The Crown (N-bound) 06:53 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:29 10:12 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:29
N Warnborough Priors Corner (W-bound) 06:55 07:39 08:19 08:49 09:31 10:14 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:50 17:50 18:51 19:31
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (N-bound) 06:55 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:32 10:15 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:31
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (N-bound) 06:56 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:33 10:16 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:51 17:51 18:52 19:32
Hook Berry Court (N-bound) 06:59 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:37 10:20 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:35
Hook Rail Station (N-bound) 07:00 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:38 10:21 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:36
Hook Old White Hart (W-bound) 07:00 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:38 10:21 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:36
Hook War Memorial (SW-bound) 07:00 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:38 10:21 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:57 17:57 18:56 19:36
Nately Scures The Hogget (SW-bound) 07:01 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:39 10:22 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:37
Heather Row, adj Basingstoke Country Hotel 07:02 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:40 10:23 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:38
Nately Scures, adj The Baredown 07:02 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:40 10:23 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:59 17:59 18:58 19:38
Nately Scures (W-bound) 07:03 07:48 08:28 08:58 09:41 10:24 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:00 18:59 19:39
Nately Scures, opp The Red Lion 07:04 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:42 10:25 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 18:00 19:00 19:40
Old Basing The Hatch (SW-bound) 07:07 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:45 10:28 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:04 18:04 19:03 19:43
Hatch, opp Byfleet Avenue 07:08 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:46 10:29 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:05 19:03 19:43
Old Basing Dickens Lane (W-bound) 07:08 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:46 10:29 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:05 19:04 19:44
Eastrop Applegarth Close (NW-bound) 07:13 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:51 10:34 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:08 19:48
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 07:14 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:52 10:35 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:09 19:49
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 07:15 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:53 10:36 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:10 19:50
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 07:16 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:54 10:37 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:14 18:14 19:12 19:52
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 07:17 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:55 10:38 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:13 19:53
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop H) 07:20 08:10 08:50 09:20 10:00 10:43 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:15 19:56

Basingstoke - Alton - Whitehill - Haslemere

Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop H) 07:10 07:40 08:20 09:00 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 19:20
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 07:13 07:43 08:23 09:03 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:22 19:22
Eastrop Park Gates (S-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:24 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:23 19:23
Eastrop Applegarth Close (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:25 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:05 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:24 19:24
Old Basing Dickens Lane (E-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:09 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:28 19:28
Hatch, adj Byfleet Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:09 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:28 19:28
Old Basing The Hatch (NE-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:31 09:11 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:11 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:30 19:30
Nately Scures, adj The Red Lion 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:14 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:14 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:32 19:32
Nately Scures (E-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:15 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:15 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:33 19:33
Nately Scures, opp The Baredown 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:16 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:16 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33 19:33
Heather Row, opp Basingstoke Country Hotel 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:16 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:16 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:34 19:34
Nately Scures The Hogget (NE-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:17 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:17 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:35 19:35
Hook War Memorial (NE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:18 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:18 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:36 19:36
Hook Old White Hart (E-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:19 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:19 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36 19:36
Hook Rail Station (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:20 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:37
Hook Berry Court (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:20 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:37
Warnborough Green Lord Derby Roundabout (S-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:44 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:24 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40 19:40
Warnborough Green Castle Bridge Cottages (SE-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:24 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:41
N Warnborough Priors Corner (SE-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:46 09:26 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:26 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:42 19:42
N Warnborough The Crown (S-bound) 07:37 08:07 08:48 09:28 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:28 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:44
RAF Odiham Turning (SW-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:49 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:45
RAF Odiham (SE-bound) 07:38 08:08 08:49 09:29 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:29 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:45
RAF Odiham (NW-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:51 09:31 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:31 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:47
RAF Odiham Turning (NW-bound) 07:39 08:51 09:31 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:31 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:47
S Warnborough Down Farm (S-bound) 07:40 08:52 09:32 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:32 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:48
S Warnborough, opp Lees Hill 07:43 08:55 09:35 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:35 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:50
S Warnborough, adj Pickaxe Lane 07:45 08:57 09:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:37 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:51
S Warnborough Goodhope Farm (SW-bound) 07:45 08:57 09:37 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:37 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:52
Powntley Copse (opp) 07:47 08:59 09:39 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:39 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:54
The Golden Pot (o/s) 07:49 09:01 09:41 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:41 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:55
Alton Brandon Close (NE-bound) 07:54 09:05 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:45 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:00 20:00
Alton Wentworth Gardens (NE-bound) 07:54 09:05 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:45 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:00 20:00
Alton Greenfields Avenue (N-bound) 07:54 09:05 09:45 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 16:45 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:00 20:00
Alton, adj Lime Avenue 07:55 09:06 09:46 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:01 20:01
Alton Old Odiham Road (NE-bound) 07:56 09:06 09:46 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 16:46 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:01 20:01
Holybourne, o/s Alton College 07:57 09:07 09:47 11:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 16:47 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:02 20:02
Holybourne Alton College (SE-bound) 12:08
Alton High Street (Stand B) 06:37 08:01 08:05 09:10 09:50 10:12 11:10 12:11 12:12 13:10 14:10 14:12 15:10 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:33 18:03 18:05 18:33 19:05 20:05
Alton Windmill Hill (Stop E) 06:37 08:05 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:30 17:35 18:05 19:07
Alton Wilsom Road (NE-bound) 06:38 08:06 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:31 17:36 18:05 19:07
Alton, opp Windmill Lane 06:39 08:07 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:32 17:37 18:06 19:08
E Worldham Three Horseshoes (E-bound) 06:41 08:09 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:34 17:39 18:09 19:11
E Worldham, o/s Tilling Cottages 06:43 08:11 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:36 17:41 18:10 19:12
Kingsley Bakers Farm (NE-bound) 06:45 08:13 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:38 17:43 18:12 19:14
Kingsley, opp The Cricketers Inn 06:47 08:15 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:40 17:45 18:14 19:16
Kingsley Churchfields (NE-bound) 06:47 08:15 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:40 17:45 18:14 19:16
Sleaford, adj Malthouse Farm 06:49 08:17 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:42 17:47 18:15 19:17
Sleaford, opp New Inn Barns 06:50 08:18 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:44 17:48 18:16 19:18
Sleaford Lion Court (S-bound) 06:51 08:19 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:46 17:49 18:18 19:20
Bordon Camp, opp Eco Station 06:53 08:21 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:48 17:51 18:19 19:21
Bordon Community Centre (S-bound) 06:53 08:21 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:49 17:52 18:20 19:22
Bordon Canada Way (SW-bound) 06:54 08:22 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:50 17:52 18:20 19:22
Bordon, opp Catholic Church 06:54 08:22 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:51 17:53 18:21 19:23
Bordon Saville Crescent (E-bound) 06:54 08:22 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:52 18:22 19:24
Bordon, adj Branson Road 06:55 08:23 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:53 18:22 19:24
Bordon, opp Norman Close 06:56 08:24 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:55 18:24 19:26
Bordon Nightingale Road (SW-bound) 06:57 08:25 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:56 18:24 19:26
Whitehill Garnet Road (W-bound) 06:57 08:25 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:56 18:25 19:27
Whitehill Forest Road (W-bound) 06:58 08:26 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:57 18:25 19:27
Bordon Whitehill Chase (SW-bound) 17:54
Whitehill, opp Bus Turning Circle 07:01 08:29 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:00 18:28
Whitehill, adj Mayflower Road 07:01 08:29 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:00 18:28
Whitehill Forest Road (E-bound) 07:01 08:29 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:00 18:28
Whitehill, on Bus Turning Circle 17:56 19:30
Hollywater Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:02 08:30 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:02 18:29
Standford Hill Bus Shelter (E-bound) 07:04 08:32 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:04 18:31
Passfield Mill Ind Est (adj) 07:05 08:33 10:42 12:42 14:42 17:05 18:32
Passfield The Green (SE-bound) 07:06 08:34 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:06 18:33
Conford Moor Turn (opp) 07:07 08:35 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:07 18:34
Conford Park (E-bound) 07:10 08:38 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:10 18:37
Bramshott, adj Hunters Chase 07:12 08:40 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:11 18:38
Liphook, adj The Co-op 07:13 08:41 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:12 18:39
Liphook, opp Village Hall 07:14 08:42 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:13 18:40
Liphook Midhurst Road (S-bound) 07:15 08:43 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:14 18:41
Liphook Midhurst Road (SE-bound) 07:15 08:43 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:14 18:41
Liphook Midhurst Road (NW-bound) 07:16 08:44 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:15 18:42
Liphook Midhurst Road (N-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:15 18:42
Liphook Malthouse Meadows (E-bound) 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:15 18:42
Liphook The Maltings (E-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:16 18:43
Hammer, adj Heath Road 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:22 18:49
Hammer Shottermill Pond (E-bound) 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:22 18:49
Camelsdale, adj School Road 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:23 18:50
Camelsdale Bridge (SE-bound) 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:24 18:51
Haslemere Shepherd's Hill (E-bound) 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:28 18:55
Haslemere Town Hall (Stop D) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:29 18:56

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information