bustimes.org

13 - Bexhill - Cooden Beach - Bexhill

A bus service operated by Bexhill Community Bus

Bexhill, opp The Harp 08:50 11:35 14:32
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 08:51 11:36 14:33
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop D) 08:52 11:37 14:34
Bexhill, adj Cantelupe Road 08:52 11:37 14:34
Bexhill Marina (W-bound) 08:53 11:38 14:35
Bexhill, adj De La Warr Pavilion 08:54 11:39 14:36
Bexhill, adj Polegrove 08:55 11:40 14:37
Bexhill, adj Brockley Road 08:55 11:40 14:37
Bexhill, adj Richmond Road 08:55 11:40 14:37
Bexhill, adj Richmond Avenue 08:57 11:42 14:39
Cooden Beach Railway Station (o/s) 08:59 11:44 14:41
Cooden, opp Osbern Close 08:59 11:44 14:41
Cooden, opp Popps Lane 09:00 11:45 14:42
Cooden, opp Kewhurst Avenue 09:00 11:45 14:42
Cooden, opp Wellesley Close 09:01 11:46 14:43
Cooden, nr Saltdean Way 09:02 11:47 14:44
Bexhill, opp Pages Lane 09:04 11:49 14:46
Bexhill, on Westcourt Drive 09:05 11:50 14:47
Bexhill, opp Collington Wood 09:06 11:51 14:48
Bexhill, opp Richmond Avenue 09:06 11:51 14:48
Bexhill, opp Richmond Road 09:07 11:52 14:49
Bexhill, opp Brockley Road 09:07 11:52 14:49
Bexhill, opp Polegrove 09:08 11:53 14:50
Bexhill, opp De La Warr Pavilion 09:10 11:55 14:52
Bexhill, opp The Harp 09:11 11:56 14:53
Bexhill, opp Eversley Road 09:12 11:57 14:54
Bexhill Railway Station (Stop D) 09:13 11:58 14:55

More information

Bexhill Community Bus