Bus Times

13 - Birmingham - Oldbury via Bearwood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Oldbury - Birmingham via Bearwood

Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 05:18 05:48 06:15 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 then every 30 minutes until 13:51 14:16 14:34 14:53 15:22 then every 20 minutes until 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42
Oldbury, opp Jeffries House 05:19 05:49 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:17 14:35 14:54 15:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43
Tat Bank, adj Parsonage St 05:20 05:50 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:23 13:53 14:18 14:36 14:55 15:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44
Tat Bank, before Popes Lane 05:21 05:51 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:19 14:37 14:56 15:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45
Tat Bank, opp Western Rd 05:22 05:52 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:56 09:25 13:55 14:20 14:38 14:57 15:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:22 14:40 14:59 15:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:11 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rood End, adj Richmond Hill 05:23 05:53 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:58 09:27 13:57 14:22 14:40 14:59 15:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:52 19:11 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47
Langley Green, adj Keanscott Drive 05:25 05:55 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 09:00 09:29 13:59 14:24 14:42 15:01 15:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:13 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49
Langley Green, opp Matty Rd 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:30 14:00 14:25 14:43 15:02 15:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:13 19:53 20:49 21:49 22:49
Langley Green, opp Moore Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 09:01 09:30 14:00 14:25 14:43 15:02 15:32 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:55 19:14 19:54 20:50 21:50 22:50
Langley Green, after Moat Farm School 05:27 05:57 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:33 09:03 09:32 14:02 14:27 14:45 15:04 15:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:15 19:55 20:51 21:51 22:51
Langley Green, opp Knottsall Lane 05:28 05:58 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:34 09:04 09:33 14:03 14:28 14:46 15:05 15:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52
Bristnall Fields (after) 05:29 05:59 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:35 09:05 09:34 14:04 14:29 14:47 15:06 15:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:16 19:56 20:52 21:52 22:52
Warley, adj Hill Top Rd 05:30 06:00 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:06 09:35 14:05 14:30 14:48 15:07 15:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:17 19:57 20:53 21:53 22:53
Warley, opp Bleakhouse Rd 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:16 08:37 09:07 09:36 14:06 14:31 14:49 15:08 15:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:18 19:58 20:54 21:54 22:54
Warley, after Abbey Crescent 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:08 09:37 14:07 14:32 14:50 15:09 15:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:19 19:59 20:55 21:55 22:55
Warley, after Harborne Rd 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:09 09:38 14:08 14:33 14:51 15:10 15:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:20 20:00 20:55 21:55 22:55
Warley Woods, opp Warley Park 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:34 14:52 15:11 15:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:21 20:01 20:56 21:56 22:56
Warley Woods, opp Barclay Rd 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:35 14:53 15:12 15:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:03 19:21 20:01 20:57 21:57 22:57
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:13 09:42 14:12 14:37 14:55 15:14 15:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:05 19:23 20:03 20:58 21:58 22:58
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:37 14:55 15:14 15:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:24 20:04 20:59 21:59 22:59
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 05:37 06:07 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:39 14:57 15:16 15:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:07 19:25 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 05:37 06:07 06:34 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:39 14:57 15:16 15:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:07 19:25 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 05:37 06:07 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:40 14:58 15:17 15:47 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:08 19:26 20:05 21:00 22:00 23:00
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 05:38 06:08 06:35 07:01 07:22 07:45 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:45 14:15 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:48 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:39 19:08 19:26 20:06 21:01 22:01 23:01
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 05:39 06:09 06:36 07:02 07:23 07:47 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:19 09:46 14:16 14:41 15:00 15:19 15:49 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:40 19:09 19:27 20:07 21:02 22:02 23:02
Rotton Park, after Stanmore Rd 05:40 06:10 06:37 07:03 07:24 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:21 09:47 14:17 14:42 15:01 15:20 15:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:10 19:28 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Rotton Park Rd (opp) 05:40 06:10 06:38 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:48 14:18 14:43 15:02 15:21 15:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:11 19:29 20:09 21:04 22:04 23:04
Chad Valley, opp York Rd 05:42 06:12 06:40 07:06 07:27 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:24 09:50 14:20 14:45 15:04 15:23 15:53 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:44 19:13 19:31 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chad Valley, opp Strathallen Thistle Hotel 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:07 07:28 07:53 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:25 09:51 14:21 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:54 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:45 19:14 19:32 20:10 21:05 22:05 23:05
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:08 07:30 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:52 14:22 14:47 15:06 15:25 15:55 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:46 19:15 19:33 20:11 21:06 22:06 23:06
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:09 07:31 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:28 09:53 14:23 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:56 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:47 19:16 19:34 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:09 07:31 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:29 09:53 14:23 14:48 15:07 15:26 15:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:16 19:34 20:12 21:07 22:07 23:07
Five Ways (before) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:32 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:29 09:54 14:24 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:57 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:48 19:17 19:35 20:13 21:08 22:08 23:08
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:11 07:33 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:31 09:55 14:25 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:58 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:49 19:18 19:36 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:11 07:34 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:32 09:55 14:25 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:59 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:50 19:18 19:36 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:35 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:33 09:56 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:30 16:00 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:51 19:19 19:37 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:37 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:34 09:57 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:31 16:01 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:52 19:20 19:38 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:14 07:38 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:36 09:58 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:32 16:02 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:53 19:21 19:39 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:37 09:59 14:29 14:54 15:13 15:33 16:03 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:54 19:22 19:40 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:17 07:41 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:39 10:01 14:31 14:56 15:16 15:35 16:05 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:56 19:24 19:42 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:18 07:43 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:41 10:02 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:07 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:57 19:25 19:43 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:19 07:44 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:42 10:03 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:08 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:58 19:26 19:44 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:20 07:45 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:44 10:04 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:09 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:59 19:27 19:45 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:22 07:47 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:46 10:06 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:11 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:01 19:29 19:47 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18

Birmingham - Oldbury via Bearwood

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:08 06:30 06:57 07:22 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 14:25 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:50 then hourly until 23:50
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:09 06:31 06:58 07:23 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:21 15:46 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 23:51
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:09 06:31 06:58 07:23 07:51 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:51 23:51
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 06:10 06:32 06:59 07:24 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:52 23:52
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 06:11 06:33 07:00 07:25 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:24 15:49 16:14 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:53 23:53
National Indoor Arena 06:12 06:34 07:01 07:26 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:54 23:54
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 06:12 06:34 07:02 07:27 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:54 23:54
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:13 06:35 07:02 07:27 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:55 23:55
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 06:13 06:35 07:03 07:28 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:15 20:55 23:55
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 06:15 06:37 07:04 07:29 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:57 23:57
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 06:15 06:37 07:05 07:30 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:17 20:57 23:57
Five Ways (nr) 06:16 06:38 07:06 07:31 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:18 20:58 23:58
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 06:17 06:39 07:07 07:32 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:59 23:59
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:17 06:39 07:07 07:32 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:19 20:59 23:59
Botanical Gardens, after The Ivy Bush 06:18 06:40 07:08 07:33 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:20 21:00 00:00
Chad Valley, adj Strathallen Thistle Hotel 06:19 06:41 07:09 07:34 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:21 21:01 00:01
Chad Valley, adj York Rd 06:19 06:41 07:10 07:35 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:21 21:01 00:01
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 06:20 06:42 07:10 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:22 21:02 00:02
Rotton Park, adj Deblen Drive 06:21 06:43 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:23 21:03 00:03
Rotton Park, before Stanmore Rd 06:21 06:43 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:16 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:39 16:04 16:29 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:23 21:03 00:03
Rotton Park, adj George Dixon School 06:22 06:44 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:24 21:04 00:04
Rotton Park, adj Fountain Rd 06:23 06:45 07:14 07:39 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:25 21:05 00:05
Moor Pool, opp Sports Ground 06:24 06:46 07:15 07:40 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:07 16:32 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:26 21:06 00:06
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 06:24 06:46 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:08 16:33 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:26 21:06 00:06
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 06:24 06:46 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:08 16:33 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:00 20:26 21:06 00:06
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 06:25 06:47 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:09 16:34 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:27 21:07 00:07
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stand BN) 06:26 06:48 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:10 16:35 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:28 21:08 00:08
Bearwood, adj Wigorn Rd 06:26 06:49 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:11 16:36 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:29 21:09 00:09
Warley Woods, adj Barclay Rd 06:27 06:50 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:12 16:37 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:10 00:10
Warley Woods, adj Warley Park 06:28 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:13 16:38 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:10 00:10
Warley, before Harborne Rd 06:29 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:14 16:39 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:11 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:11 00:11
Warley, after Abbey Rd 06:29 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:12 00:12
Warley, adj George Rd 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:34 21:14 00:14
Warley, opp Hill Top Rd 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:34 21:14 00:14
Bristnall Fields (before) 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:15 00:15
Langley Green, before Knottsall Lane 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:15 00:15
Langley Green, opp Moat Farm School 06:33 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:55 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:10 20:36 21:16 00:16
Langley Green, adj Moore Crescent 06:34 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:56 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:11 20:37 21:17 00:17
Langley Green, adj Matty Rd 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:57 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:18 00:18
Langley Green, opp Keanscott Drive 06:36 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:58 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:19 00:19
Rood End, opp The Merrivale 06:37 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:59 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:20 00:20
Rood End, opp Richmond Hill 06:37 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:59 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:40 21:20 00:20
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 06:38 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:35 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:21 00:21
Tat Bank, adj Western Rd 06:39 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:37 10:02 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:22 00:22
Tat Bank, after Popes Lane 06:40 07:04 07:34 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:38 10:03 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 18:51 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:23 00:23
Tat Bank, opp Parsonage St 06:41 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:39 10:04 15:04 15:35 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:44 21:24 00:24
Oldbury, adj Jeffries House 06:42 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:45 21:25 00:25
Oldbury, adj Seven Stars Road 06:42 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:41 10:06 15:06 15:37 16:06 16:31 16:56 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:53 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:45 21:25 00:25
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 06:44 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:08 15:08 15:39 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:47 21:27 00:27

More information

National Express West Midlands