Bus Times

13 - City Centre - Newtownabbey - City Centre (Circular)

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Upper Queen Street 3 (city centre) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:40 17:15 17:35
Victoria Square (inward) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:42 17:17 17:37
Laganside Bus Station (outward) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:44 17:19 17:39
North Street 2 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:46 17:21 17:41
Interpoint (outward) 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:59 16:49 17:24 17:44
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (outward) 06:58 07:33 07:53 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:11 17:01 17:36 17:56
Sherwood Park (outward) 06:58 07:33 07:53 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:12 17:02 17:37 17:56
Glencroft Road (outward) 06:59 07:34 07:54 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:13 17:03 17:38 17:57
Prince Charles Way (Glebe Road) (inward) 07:00 07:35 07:55 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:15 17:05 17:40 17:58
Ferndale (inward) 07:00 07:35 07:55 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:15 17:05 17:40 17:58
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 07:01 07:36 07:56 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:16 17:06 17:41 17:59
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 07:02 07:37 07:57 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:17 17:07 17:42 18:00
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 07:02 07:37 07:57 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:17 17:07 17:42 18:00
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 07:03 07:38 07:58 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:18 17:08 17:43 18:01
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 07:04 07:39 07:59 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:19 17:09 17:44 18:02
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 07:04 07:39 07:59 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:19 17:09 17:44 18:02
Glenkyle (other direction) 07:05 07:40 08:00 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:20 17:10 17:45 18:03
Fairview Road (other direction) 07:05 07:40 08:01 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:20 17:10 17:45 18:03
Fairview Road (Ballyduff Shops) (other direction) 07:06 07:41 08:01 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:21 17:11 17:46 18:04
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 07:07 07:42 08:02 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:22 17:12 17:47 18:05
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 07:08 07:43 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:23 17:13 17:48 18:06
Three Mile Water (other direction) 07:08 07:43 08:04 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:23 17:13 17:48 18:06
Bridge Road (other direction) 07:08 07:43 08:05 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:23 17:13 17:48 18:06
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 07:09 07:44 08:06 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:24 17:14 17:49 18:07
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 07:10 07:45 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:25 17:15 17:50 18:08
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 07:10 07:45 08:08 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:25 17:15 17:50 18:08
King's Road (other direction) 07:11 07:46 08:10 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:19 16:26 17:16 17:51 18:09
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 07:12 07:47 08:12 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:27 17:17 17:52 18:10
Cloughfern (Whiteabbey Hospital) (other direction) 07:13 07:48 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:28 17:18 17:53 18:11
Heather Park (other direction) 07:13 07:48 08:14 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:21 16:28 17:18 17:53 18:11
Abbot's Cross (other direction) 07:14 07:49 08:15 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:29 17:19 17:54 18:12
Doagh Road (Green End) (other direction) 07:15 07:50 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:30 17:20 17:55 18:13
Rush Park (other direction) 07:15 07:50 08:16 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:30 17:20 17:55 18:13
Abbey Park (other direction) 07:16 07:51 08:17 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:24 16:31 17:21 17:56 18:14
Shore Road (M5 Roundabout) (other direction) 07:17 07:52 08:18 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:32 17:22 17:57 18:15
Nelson Street Bus Lane (inward) 07:23 08:01 08:27 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:39 17:29 18:03 18:21
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 07:23 08:02 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:32 16:39 17:29 18:03 18:21
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 07:25 08:03 08:29 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:34 16:41 17:31 18:05 18:23
Dunbar Link (inward) 07:26 08:05 08:31 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:35 16:42 17:32 18:06 18:24
Interpoint (inward) 07:27 08:06 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:43 17:33 18:07 18:25
Central Library (inward) 07:27 08:07 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:36 16:43 17:33 18:07 18:25
Royal Avenue (inward) 07:29 08:09 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:45 17:35 18:09 18:27
Donegall Place (other direction) 07:35 08:16 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:51 17:41 18:15 18:33

Similar services

Translink Metro