bustimes.org

13 - John Radcliffe Hospital - City Centre

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

John Radcliffe Hospital - City Centre

John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J1) 05:30 then every 12 minutes until 07:06 07:18 then every 12 minutes until 18:30 18:45 19:02 then every 20 minutes until 23:42
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 05:30 07:06 07:18 18:30 18:45 19:02 23:42
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J10) 05:31 07:07 07:19 18:31 18:46 19:03 23:43
Northway Halliday Hill (NW-bound) 05:34 07:10 07:23 18:35 18:50 19:06 23:46
Northway, o/s Westlands Drive Shops 05:34 07:10 07:23 18:35 18:50 19:06 23:46
Northway Ambleside Drive North (S-bound) 05:35 07:11 07:24 18:36 18:51 19:07 23:47
Northway Derwent Avenue East (W-bound) 05:36 07:12 07:25 18:37 18:52 19:08 23:48
Northway Derwent Avenue West (SW-bound) 05:36 07:12 07:25 18:37 18:52 19:08 23:48
Marston, adj Ewin Close 05:37 07:13 07:26 18:38 18:53 19:09 23:49
Marston Cherwell Drive (NW-bound) 05:38 07:14 07:28 18:40 18:55 19:10 23:50
Marston, opp St Nicholas School 05:39 07:15 07:28 18:40 18:55 19:11 23:51
New Marston, opp Mortimer Drive 05:39 07:15 07:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 23:51
New Marston, adj Crotch Crescent 05:40 07:16 07:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 23:52
New Marston, adj Jack Straws Lane 05:41 07:17 07:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 23:53
New Marston, opp Edgeway Road 05:41 07:17 07:32 18:44 18:59 19:13 23:53
New Marston Clive Booth Hall (S-bound) 05:42 07:18 07:33 18:45 19:00 19:14 23:54
New Marston, opp Kings Mill Lane 05:43 07:19 07:34 18:46 19:01 19:15 23:55
St Clements, adj Glebe Street 05:44 07:20 07:35 18:47 19:02 19:16 23:56
St Clements Street (Stop C) 05:45 07:21 07:37 18:49 19:04 19:17 23:57
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 05:48 07:24 07:40 18:52 19:07 19:20 00:00
Oxford High Street (Stop L2) 05:49 07:25 07:41 18:53 19:08 19:21 00:01
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 05:50 07:26 07:42 18:54 19:09 19:22 00:02

City Centre - John Radcliffe Hospital

Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 06:00 then every 12 minutes until 07:48 08:00 then every 12 minutes until 18:12 18:24 then every 12 minutes until 19:12 19:22 19:32 then every 20 minutes until 23:52
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G3) 06:05 07:53 08:05 18:17 18:29 19:17 19:27 19:37 23:57
Oxford High Street (Stop T2) 06:06 07:54 08:06 18:18 18:30 19:18 19:28 19:38 23:58
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 06:07 07:55 08:08 18:20 18:31 19:19 19:29 19:39 23:59
St Clements Street (Stop B) 06:08 07:56 08:09 18:21 18:32 19:20 19:30 19:40 00:00
St Clements, adj Cherwell Street 06:09 07:57 08:10 18:22 18:33 19:21 19:31 19:41 00:01
New Marston Clive Booth Hall (N-bound) 06:10 07:58 08:11 18:23 18:34 19:22 19:32 19:42 00:02
New Marston, o/s Ferry Road 06:11 07:59 08:12 18:24 18:35 19:23 19:33 19:43 00:03
New Marston, adj Edgeway Road 06:12 08:00 08:13 18:25 18:36 19:24 19:34 19:44 00:04
New Marston, opp Jack Straws Lane 06:13 08:01 08:15 18:27 18:37 19:25 19:35 19:45 00:05
New Marston, opp Crotch Crescent 06:13 08:01 08:15 18:27 18:37 19:25 19:35 19:45 00:05
New Marston, adj Rippington Drive 06:14 08:02 08:16 18:28 18:38 19:26 19:36 19:46 00:06
New Marston, adj Mortimer Drive 06:14 08:02 08:17 18:29 18:38 19:26 19:36 19:46 00:06
Marston, o/s St Nicholas School 06:15 08:03 08:18 18:30 18:39 19:27 19:37 19:47 00:07
Marston Cherwell Drive (SE-bound) 06:16 08:04 08:19 18:31 18:40 19:28 19:38 19:48 00:08
Marston, opp Ewin Close 06:16 08:04 08:19 18:31 18:40 19:28 19:38 19:48 00:08
Northway Copse Lane West (NE-bound) 06:17 08:05 08:20 18:32 18:41 19:29 19:39 19:49 00:09
Northway, adj Brookfield Crescent 06:18 08:06 08:20 18:32 18:42 19:30 19:40 19:50 00:10
Northway Copse Lane East (E-bound) 06:18 08:06 08:21 18:33 18:42 19:30 19:40 19:50 00:10
Northway, opp Westlands Drive Shops 06:19 08:07 08:22 18:34 18:43 19:31 19:41 19:51 00:11
Northway Halliday Hill (SE-bound) 06:19 08:07 08:23 18:35 18:43 19:31 19:41 19:51 00:11
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Saxon Way (Stop J11) 06:20 08:08 08:24 18:36 18:44 19:32 19:42 19:52 00:12
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stand J9) 06:21 08:09 08:25 18:37 18:45 19:33 19:43 19:53 00:13
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 06:22 08:10 08:27 18:39 18:46 19:34 19:44 19:54 00:14
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J1) 06:24 08:12 08:31 18:43 18:48 19:36 19:46 19:56 00:16

More information

Oxford Bus Company