Bus Times

13 - Maidstone - Otham - Leeds - Hollingbourne

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Hollingbourne - Leeds - Otham - Maidstone

Hollingbourne, o/s Church 10:07 11:27 13:27 14:47 17:17
Hollingbourne, adj Troys Mead 10:08 11:28 13:28 14:48 17:18
Eyhorne Street, adj Post Office 10:10 11:30 13:30 14:50 17:20
Hollingbourne, opp Great Danes Hotel 10:12 11:32 13:32 14:52 17:22
Leeds, adj Castle 10:14 11:34 13:34 14:54 17:24
Leeds Penfold Hill (W-bound) 10:15 11:35 13:35 14:55 17:25
Leeds, adj The George 10:16 11:36 13:36 14:56 17:26
Leeds, opp Forge Lane 10:17 11:37 13:37 14:57 17:27
Leeds, opp Burgess Hall Drive 10:19 11:39 13:39 14:59 17:29
Langley Heath, opp Heath Road 10:21 11:41 13:41 15:01 17:31
Langley Heath, opp Skinner's Way 10:22 11:42 13:42 15:02 17:32
Langley, o/s The Potting Shed 10:23 11:43 13:43 15:03 17:33
Otham, opp Avery Lane 10:26 11:46
Otham, adj The White Horse 10:29 11:49
Langley, opp Pear Tree Row 13:44 15:04 17:34
Langley, adj Edmett Way 13:45 15:05 17:35
Park Wood, adj Car Showrooms 13:46 15:06 17:36
Park Wood, opp Gore Court Road 13:46 15:06 17:36
Park Wood, opp Willington Street 10:31 11:51 13:47 15:07 17:37
Shepway, adj Sutton Woods 10:32 11:52 13:47 15:07 17:37
Shepway, o/s Sutton Road Morrisons 10:33 11:53 13:48 15:08 17:38
Shepway, adj Sutton Road Police HQ 10:33 11:53 13:48 15:08 17:38
Shepway, adj Grove Road 10:34 11:54 13:49 15:09 17:39
Shepway, adj Mangravet Avenue 10:34 11:54 13:49 15:09 17:39
Shepway, adj Longfield Place 10:35 11:55 13:50 15:10 17:40
Shepway, adj Sutton Road Cemetery 10:36 11:56 13:51 15:11 17:41
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 10:37 11:57 13:52 15:12 17:42
Maidstone, adj Armstrong Road 10:38 11:58 13:53 15:13 17:43
Maidstone, opp Heather Drive 10:39 11:59 13:54 15:14 17:44
Maidstone, adj Sheal's Crescent 10:39 11:59 13:54 15:14 17:44
Maidstone, adj Postley Road 10:41 12:01 13:56 15:16 17:46
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 10:42 12:02 13:57 15:17 17:47
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 10:43 12:03 13:58 15:18 17:48
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop C) 10:44 12:04 13:59 15:19 17:49
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 10:45 12:05 14:00 15:20 17:50

Maidstone - Otham - Leeds - Hollingbourne

Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M1) 10:55 12:50 14:10 16:40
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop J3) 10:56 12:51 14:11 16:41
Maidstone Lower Stone Street (Stop F) 10:56 12:51 14:11 16:41
Maidstone Waterloo Street (just before) 10:57 12:52 14:12 16:42
Maidstone, opp Sheal's Crescent 10:59 12:54 14:14 16:44
Maidstone, opp Armstrong Road 10:59 12:55 14:15 16:44
Shepway, adj Plains Avenue 11:00 12:55 14:15 16:45
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (SE-bound) 11:02 12:57 14:17 16:47
Shepway, opp Longfield Place 11:02 12:57 14:17 16:47
Shepway, opp Mangravet Avenue 11:02 12:57 14:17 16:47
Shepway, opp Grove Road 11:03 12:58 14:18 16:48
Shepway, opp Sutton Road Police HQ 11:03 12:58 14:18 16:48
Shepway, opp Sutton Road Morrisons 11:04 12:59 14:19 16:49
Shepway, opp Sutton Woods 11:04 12:59 14:19 16:49
Park Wood, adj Willington Street 11:04 13:00 14:20 16:49
Park Wood, adj Gore Court Road 11:05 13:01 14:21 16:50
Otham, opp The White Horse 13:04 14:24
Otham, adj Avery Lane 13:05 14:25
Park Wood, opp Bircholt Road 11:05 16:51
Langley, opp Edmett Way 11:06 16:51
Langley, adj Pear Tree Row 11:07 16:52
Langley, adj The Potting Shed 11:07 13:07 14:27 16:53
Langley Heath, adj Skinner's Way 11:09 13:09 14:29 16:55
Langley Heath, adj Heath Road 11:09 13:09 14:29 16:55
Leeds, adj Burgess Hall Drive 11:11 13:11 14:31 16:57
Leeds, adj Forge Lane 11:13 13:12 14:32 16:59
Leeds, opp The George 11:15 13:15 14:35 17:01
Leeds, opp Castle 11:17 13:17 14:37 17:03
Hollingbourne, adj Great Danes Hotel 11:20 13:20 14:40 17:05
Eyhorne Street, opp Post Office 11:22 13:22 14:42 17:08
Hollingbourne, opp Troys Mead 11:23 13:23 14:43 17:09
Hollingbourne, o/s Church 11:25 13:25 14:45 17:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Kent and Surrey