bustimes.org

13 - Seaton circular - Scatterburn

A bus service operated by First Aberdeen

Scatterburn, at Manor Avenue 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 then every 20 minutes until 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Scatterburn, opp Logie Terrace 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Scatterburn, opp Manor Walk 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cummings Park, opp Granitehill Road 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cummings Park Drive (at) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41
Cummings Park Crescent (o/s 39) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:38 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Northfield, at Deansloch Crescent 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43
Northfield Byron Square (W-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:40 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:43 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Northfield Deansloch Terrace (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44
Northfield, at Provost Fraser Drive 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Northfield, opp Upper Mastrick Way 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:42 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Northfield, at Tay Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:42 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:46 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:45 21:45 22:45
Mastrick, opp Ugie Place 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:43 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:47 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:46 21:46 22:46
Mastrick Shops (adj) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:45 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:48 21:48 22:48
Mastrick, adj Burnbrae Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:46 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Summerhill, adj Fernhill Drive 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:26 09:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:49 21:49 22:49
Summerhill Lang Stracht (S-bound) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:47 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Summerhill, opp Eday Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:27 09:48 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:50 21:50 22:50
Summerhill, opp Sanday Road 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:28 09:49 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:24 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:51 21:51 22:51
Summerhill Terrace (o/s 30) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:50 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Summerhill, opp Rosewell Gardens 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:30 09:51 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Aberdeen, opp King's Cross Avenue 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:53 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Aberdeen Anderson Drive (at 175) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:53 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Aberdeen, adj Woodhill Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:32 09:54 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Aberdeen, adj Woodstock Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:32 09:54 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Aberdeen, at Richmondhill Place 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:55 16:55 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Aberdeen, adj Richmondhill Court 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:55 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Aberdeen, opp Fountainhall Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:34 09:56 16:56 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Aberdeen, adj Hamilton Place 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:34 09:56 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Aberdeen, at Desswood Place 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:35 09:57 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:31 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (E-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:36 09:58 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Aberdeen, adj Prince Arthur Street 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:37 09:59 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Aberdeen, adj Rubislaw Place 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:39 10:01 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A5) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:20 09:40 10:02 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B1) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:43 10:05 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C1) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:44 10:06 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F1) 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 09:46 10:08 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G2) 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:48 10:10 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Aberdeen Castle Street (Stop J1) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:49 10:11 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Aberdeen, adj Princes Street 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:50 10:12 17:12 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Aberdeen, at Jasmine Terrace 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:51 10:13 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Aberdeen, at Roslin Terrace 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:51 10:13 17:13 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Aberdeen Park Road (adj 85) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:52 10:14 17:14 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Pittodrie, adj Seaforth Road 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:33 09:53 10:15 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Seaton, at Pittodrie Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 09:54 10:16 17:16 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:13 22:13 23:13
Seaton, at Pittodrie Place 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:35 09:55 10:17 17:17 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
Seaton, adj Regent Walk 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:36 09:56 10:18 17:18 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Seaton Crescent (opp) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:37 09:57 10:19 17:19 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:16
Seaton Road (adj 7) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:38 09:58 10:20 17:20 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:53 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
Seaton Drive (opp) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:39 09:59 10:21 17:21 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Seaton, adj Aulton Court 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:00 10:22 17:22 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Seaton, adj Aulton Court 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:04 10:24 17:24 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25
Seaton, at School Road 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:04 10:24 17:24 17:51 18:10 18:31 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:25
Seaton, at Golf Road 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:05 10:25 17:25 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:26
Seaton, opp Regent Walk 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:46 10:06 10:26 17:26 17:53 18:12 18:33 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:27
Seaton, opp Pittodrie Place 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:47 10:07 10:28 17:28 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:28
Seaton, opp Pittodrie Street 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:48 10:08 10:29 17:29 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:29
Pittodrie, opp Seaforth Road 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:50 10:10 10:31 17:31 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:31
Aberdeen Roslin Street (adj 82) 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:11 10:31 17:31 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32
Aberdeen Park Road (opp 7) 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:51 10:11 10:32 17:32 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32
Aberdeen, at Lemon Street 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:52 10:12 10:33 17:33 18:00 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:33 22:33 23:33
Aberdeen, opp Princes Street 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:53 10:13 10:34 17:34 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:34
Aberdeen St Andrew's Cathedral (Stop J3) 05:55 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:55 10:15 10:36 17:36 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:36
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G6) 05:56 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:56 10:16 10:37 17:37 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:37 22:37 23:37
Aberdeen St Nicholas Kirk (Stop F7) 05:57 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:57 10:17 10:39 17:39 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:38
Aberdeen Music Hall (Stop C6) 05:58 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:23 10:00 10:20 10:42 17:42 18:09 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Aberdeen Langstane Kirk (Stop B5) 05:59 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:24 10:00 10:20 10:42 17:42 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:40 22:40 23:40
Aberdeen Holburn Junction (Stop A4) 06:00 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:22 10:45 17:45 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Aberdeen, opp Rubislaw Place 06:01 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:27 10:04 10:24 10:46 17:46 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:15 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Aberdeen, opp Prince Arthur Street 06:02 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:28 10:05 10:25 10:48 17:48 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Aberdeen Queen's Cross (W-bound) 06:04 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:07 10:27 10:50 17:50 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Aberdeen, adj Beaconsfield Place 06:04 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:07 10:27 10:50 17:50 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Aberdeen, at Hamilton Place 06:05 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:08 10:28 10:51 17:51 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Aberdeen, opp Gordondale Road 06:06 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:09 10:29 10:52 17:52 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Aberdeen, opp Richmondhill Court 06:06 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:09 10:29 10:52 17:52 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Aberdeen, opp Oakhill Road 06:07 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:10 10:30 10:53 17:53 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Aberdeen, opp Woodstock Road 06:08 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:11 10:31 10:54 17:54 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Aberdeen, adj Moray Place 06:08 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:11 10:31 10:54 17:54 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Aberdeen Anderson Drive (at 179) 06:09 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:12 10:32 10:55 17:55 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Aberdeen, opp Summerhill Road 06:10 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:13 10:33 10:56 17:56 18:25 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Summerhill, opp Balfron Place 06:10 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:14 10:34 10:57 17:57 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Summerhill Terrace (o/s 3) 06:11 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:14 10:34 10:57 17:57 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Summerhill Drive (opp) 06:11 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:09 09:39 10:16 10:36 10:59 17:59 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Summerhill, at Eday Road 06:12 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:17 10:37 11:00 18:00 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Summerhill Lang Stracht (N-bound) 06:12 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:17 10:37 11:00 18:00 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Mastrick, at Burnbrae Place 06:13 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:18 10:38 11:01 18:01 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Mastrick, opp Hillylands Road 06:14 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:19 10:39 11:02 18:02 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Mastrick Shops (opp) 06:15 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:21 10:41 11:04 18:04 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Mastrick, adj Ugie Place 06:15 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:15 09:45 10:22 10:42 11:04 18:04 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Northfield, opp Tay Road 06:16 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:23 10:43 11:05 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Northfield, at Byron Terrace 06:17 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:23 10:43 11:06 18:06 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Northfield Deansloch Terrace (N-bound) 06:18 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:24 10:44 11:07 18:07 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Northfield Byron Square (E-bound) 06:18 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:25 10:45 11:08 18:08 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Northfield, opp Marchburn Road 06:19 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:26 10:46 11:08 18:08 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Cummings Park Terrace (opp) 06:19 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:27 10:47 11:09 18:09 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Cummings Park Drive (opp) 06:20 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:27 10:47 11:10 18:10 18:39 18:54 19:14 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Cummings Park, at Granitehill Road 06:21 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:28 10:48 11:10 18:10 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Scatterburn, adj Manor Walk 06:21 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:29 10:49 11:11 18:11 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Scatterburn Manor Avenue (at 19) 06:22 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:51 09:23 09:53 10:30 10:50 11:12 18:12 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Scatterburn, at Manor Avenue 06:23 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:52 09:24 09:54 10:31 10:51 11:13 18:13 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Aberdeen