bustimes.org

13 - Slough - Burnham - Priory Estate

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Slough - Burnham - Priory Estate

Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 06:41 07:13 07:42 08:11 08:42 09:11
Slough Library (Stop F) 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:43 09:12
Elliman, o/s Gala Bingo Hall 06:42 07:14 07:45 08:14 08:45 09:14
Chalvey, opp Salt Hill Park 06:43 07:15 07:46 08:15 08:46 09:15
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (N-bound) 06:45 07:17 07:50 08:19 08:50 09:19
Slough Trading Estate, opp Bestobell Road 06:47 07:22 07:55 08:24 08:55 09:24
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (W-bound) 06:49 07:25 07:58 08:27 08:58 09:27
Slough Trading Estate, nr Hamilton Road 06:49 07:25 07:58 08:27 08:58 09:27
Slough Trading Estate Dundee Road (W-bound) 06:50 07:27 08:00 08:29 09:00 09:29
Slough Trading Estate, opp Yeovil Road 06:51 07:28 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:30
Burnham Station (adj) 06:53 07:30 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:32
Burnham, nr Crosthwaite Way 06:55 07:33 08:06 08:35 09:06 09:35
Burnham, opp Phipps Road 06:55s 07:34s 08:07s 08:36s 09:07s 09:36s
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (N-bound) 06:56 07:35 08:08 08:37 09:08 09:37
Burnham, adj Ramsey Court 06:56 07:36 08:09 08:38 09:09 09:38
Burnham Derwent Drive (o/s 100) 06:58 07:38 08:11 08:40 09:11 09:40
Burnham, opp Buttermere Avenue East 06:58 07:39 08:12 08:41 09:12 09:41
Burnham, at Priory Estate Shops 06:59s 07:40s 08:13s 08:42s 09:13s 09:42s
Burnham Stomp Corner (N-bound) 06:59s 07:41s 08:14s 08:43s 09:14s 09:43s
Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 07:01 07:43 08:16 08:45 09:16 09:45

Priory Estate - Burnham - Slough

Burnham, adj Garibaldi PH 15:34 16:03 16:35 17:06 17:34 18:09
Burnham, opp Ramsey Court 15:35 16:04 16:36 17:07 17:35 18:10
Burnham Lower Britwell Road (S-bound) 15:37 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:37 18:12
Burnham, adj Phipps Road 15:37 16:06 16:38 17:09 17:37 18:12
Burnham Railway Station (opp) 15:40 16:09 16:41 17:12 17:40 18:15
Slough Trading Estate, nr Yeovil Road 15:41 16:10 16:42 17:13 17:41 18:16
Slough Trading Estate Dundee Road (E-bound) 15:43 16:12 16:44 17:15 17:43 18:18
Slough Trading Estate, opp Hamilton Road 15:44 16:13 16:45 17:16 17:44 18:19
Slough Trading Estate Liverpool Road (E-bound) 15:46 16:15 16:47 17:18 17:46 18:21
Slough Trading Estate, nr Bestobell Road 15:48 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:48 18:23
Slough Trading Estate, o/s Buckingham Avenue Centre 15:49 16:18 16:50 17:21 17:49 18:24
Slough Trading Estate Salt Hill Three Tuns (S-bound) 15:53 16:22 16:54 17:25 17:53 18:28
Baylis, adj Windmill Road 15:54 16:23 16:55 17:26 17:54 18:29
Chalvey, adj Salt Hill Park 15:56 16:25 16:57 17:28 17:56 18:31
Slough Library (Stop W) 15:59 16:28 17:00 17:31 17:59 18:34
Slough Wellington Street (Stop B) 16:01s 16:30s 17:02s 17:33s 18:01s 18:36s
Slough Brunel Way (Bay 12) 16:03 16:32 17:04 17:35 18:03 18:38

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley