🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

13

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Tralee Casement Station 06:15 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:00
Kilflynn Cross 06:25 08:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10
Banemore Mountcoal Cross 06:32 08:20 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:20
Listowel 06:40 08:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:30
Duagh 06:55 08:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:45
Abbeyfeale 07:00 08:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:55
Devon Road Cross 07:05 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 19:00
Inchabaun Templeglantine 07:10 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 19:05
Newcastle West South Quay 07:18 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 19:13
Newcastle West Sheehan's Road 07:20 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:15
Reens Pike 07:25 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 19:20
Rathkeale 07:30 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 19:25
Croagh 07:35 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 19:30
Adare 07:45 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:40
Patrickswell 07:55 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:50
Limerick University Hospital 08:05 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:55
Limerick Crescent SC 08:08 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 20:00
Glentworth Colbert Station 08:20 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 20:05

Glentworth Colbert Station 08:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Dooradoyle Crescent SC 08:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Limerick University Hospital 08:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Patrickswell 08:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Adare 08:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Croagh 09:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 22:00
Rathkeale 09:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 22:10
County Limerick, Reen's Pike 09:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Newcastle West Sheehan's Road 09:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 22:20
Newcastle West South Quay 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Inchabaun Templeglantine 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Devon Road Cross 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Abbeyfeale 09:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Duagh 09:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 22:50
Listowel 10:00 12:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Banemore Mountcoal Cross 10:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 23:10
Kilflynn Cross 10:20 12:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20 23:20
Tralee Casement Station 10:40 12:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 23:40

Bus Éireann