Bus Times

13 - Tralee - Glentworth

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Glentworth - Tralee

Glentworth Colbert Station 08:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 20:35 21:35
Dooradoyle Crescent SC 08:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 20:38 21:38
Limerick University Hospital 08:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Patrickswell 08:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 20:45 21:45
Adare 08:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 20:55 21:55
Croagh 09:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Rathkeale 09:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
County Limerick, Reen's Pike 09:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Newcastle West Sheehan's Road 09:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Newcastle West South Quay 09:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
Inchabaun Templeglantine 09:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Devon Road Cross 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Abbeyfeale 09:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Duagh 09:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Listowel 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Banemore Mountcoal Cross 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Kilflynn Cross 10:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Tralee Casement Station 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:40

Tralee - Glentworth

Tralee Casement Station 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 18:00 19:00
Kilflynn Cross 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 15:10 18:10 19:10
Banemore Mountcoal Cross 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:20 18:20 19:20
Listowel 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 18:30 19:30
Duagh 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 18:45 19:45
Abbeyfeale 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 18:55 19:55
Devon Road Cross 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 16:00 19:00 20:00
Inchabaun Templeglantine 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 16:05 19:05 20:05
Newcastle West South Quay 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 16:13 19:13 20:13
Newcastle West Sheehan's Road 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 19:15 20:15
Reens Pike 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 16:20 19:20 20:20
Rathkeale 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 16:25 19:25 20:25
Croagh 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 16:30 19:30 20:30
Adare 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 16:40 19:40 20:40
Patrickswell 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 16:50 19:50 20:50
Limerick University Hospital 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 16:55 19:55 20:55
Limerick Crescent SC 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 20:00 21:00
Glentworth Colbert Station 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 17:05 20:05 21:05

Similar services

Bus Éireann