bustimes.org

13 - West Wemyss - Kirkcaldy Fife Central Retail Pk

A bus service operated by Bay Travel

Inbound

Ballingry, opp Marshall Place 06:34 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 18:11
Ballingry Kirkland Gardens (E-bound) 06:34 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 18:11
Ballingry, opp Benarty Square 06:35 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 18:12
Ballingry Hill Road (o/s 2) 06:36 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 18:13
Ballingry Malcolm Street (opp 32) 06:36 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 18:13
Lochore, adj Balbedie Avenue 06:37 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 18:14
Lochore, adj Loanhead Avenue 06:38 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:15
Lochore, adj Rosewell Drive 06:39 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:16
Crosshill, opp Benarty Avenue 06:39 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 18:16
Crosshill, adj Catherine Terrace 06:40 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:17
Glencraig, opp Manse Road 06:40 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:17
Glencraig, opp Clune Terrace 06:41 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:18
Glencraig, opp Kingslea Cottage 06:42 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:19
Lochgelly, opp High School 06:42 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:19
Lochgelly, adj Railway Station 06:43 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:20
Lochgelly, adj Hugh Place 06:44 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:21
Lochgelly, opp Launcherhead Road 06:44 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:21
Lochgelly, opp Whyte Street 06:15 06:45 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Lochgelly, opp North Street 16:52 18:22
Lochgelly, opp Grace Street 06:15 06:45 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Lochgelly Auchterderran Road (E-bound) 06:15 06:45 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52
Lochgelly, adj Cemetery 06:16 06:46 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53
Cardenden, opp Brigghills Farm 06:18 06:48 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Jamphlars, adj Murrayknowe Farm 06:18 06:48 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55
Jamphlars, adj Golf View 06:20 06:50 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Jamphlars, opp Bowhill View 06:20 06:50 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57
Auchterderran, opp The Auld Hoose 06:21 06:51 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Bowhill Main Street (adj 10) 06:21 06:51 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Bowhill, adj Orebank Road 06:22 06:52 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Cardenden Road (adj 13) 06:23 06:53 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Cardenden Shops (opp) 06:25 06:55 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Cardenden, opp Cluny Park 06:25 06:55 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Cardenden, opp Sunnyside Road 06:26 06:56 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
Cluny, adj The Pines 06:28 06:58 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Cluny, adj Kinglassie Road 06:29 06:59 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Cluny, adj Begg Farm 06:31 07:00 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Chapel, adj John Smith Business Park 06:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chapel Ostlers Way - West (E-bound) 06:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Chapel Ostlers Way - East (E-bound) 06:34 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Chapel Fife Central Retail Park (W-bound) 06:35 07:04 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Chapel Roundabout (adj) 06:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Torbain, opp Broom Gardens 06:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Chapel, opp Broom Place 06:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Chapel Road (S-bound) 06:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Chapel Community Centre (adj) 06:39 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Raith, opp Floors Place 06:42 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:18
Raith, opp Dunrobin Road 06:44 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:20
Raith, opp Craigievar Gardens 06:44 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:20 18:20
Raith, adj Dunvegan Avenue 06:46 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:22 18:22
Sauchenbush, adj Mellerstain Road 06:48 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:25 15:25 16:24 17:24 18:24
Sauchenbush Longbraes Gardens (Opp 22) 06:49 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:25 17:25 18:25
Sauchenbush, opp Hillcrest Avenue 06:49 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:25 17:25 18:25
Sauchenbush Ben Alder Place (Adj 11) 06:50 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:26 17:26 18:26
Sauchenbush, adj Ochil Avenue 06:51 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:27 17:27 18:27
Kirkcaldy, adj Gourlay Street 06:52 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Kirkcaldy, opp Ferrard Road 06:52 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Kirkcaldy, opp Ostlere Rd 06:53 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:29 17:29 18:29
Raith, opp College of Nursing 06:53 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Kirkcaldy, opp East Fergus Place 06:54 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:55 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:58 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Kirkcaldy, opp St Brycedale Road 06:59 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Kirkcaldy, adj St Brycedale Campus 06:59 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Kirkcaldy, adj St Peter's Church 06:59 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Kirkcaldy, adj Maryhall Street 07:00 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Kirkcaldy, opp St Marys Road 07:01 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Kirkcaldy, adj Meldrum Road 07:02 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Smeaton Gardens (opp) 07:03 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Smeaton Melrose Crescent (N-bound) 07:03 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Smeaton, opp Yetholm Way 07:03 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital 07:05 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Smeaton Industrial Estate (opp) 07:06 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Smeaton, adj Denfield Place 07:07 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Sinclairtown, adj Kidd Street 07:08 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Pathhead, adj Birrell Street Wynd 07:09 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Pathhead, adj Rymalton 07:09 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Pathhead, opp Path House Surgery 07:10 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Pathhead, adj Ravenscraig Flats 07:10 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Kirkcaldy, opp Ravenscraig Park 07:11 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Kirkcaldy, adj Briarcliffe Street 07:12 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Kirkcaldy, adj Wishart Place 07:12 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Dysart, opp West Quality Street 07:13 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Dysart, adj Victoria Street 07:14 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Dysart, adj Monastery 07:15 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Dysart, adj Hot Pot Wynd 07:15 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Dysart, opp Porte 07:17 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:53 13:53 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Dysart, adj Fraser Place 07:17 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:53 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Dysart Edington Place (Adj 56) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Dysart, adj Edington Place 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Dysart, adj Cook Street 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Boreland Place (adj) 07:18 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:55 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Boreland, adj Frances Row 07:19 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:56 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Boreland Roundabout (adj) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Boreland, opp Frances Row 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Dysart Road End (adj) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Dysart, opp Frances Industrial Estate 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Bowhouse Farm 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp West Wemyss Toll 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
W Wemyss, opp Belvedere Hotel 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
W Wemyss, opp Post Office 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07

Outbound

W Wemyss, opp Post Office 06:50 09:14 then hourly until 13:14 14:14 16:14 16:54 17:14
W Wemyss, opp Belvedere Hotel 06:50 09:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 16:54 17:14
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj West Wemyss Toll 06:52 09:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 16:55 17:16
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp Bowhouse Farm 06:53 09:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 16:56 17:17
Dysart, adj Frances Industrial Estate 06:55 09:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 16:58 17:19
Dysart Road End (opp) 06:56 09:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 16:59 17:20
Boreland Place (adj) 06:57 09:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21
Boreland, adj Frances Row 06:58 09:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Boreland Roundabout (adj) 06:58 09:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Boreland, opp Frances Row 06:58 09:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:22
Dysart Edington Place (Adj 56) 07:00 09:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Dysart, adj Edington Place 07:01 09:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Dysart, adj Cook Street 07:01 09:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Overton Mains, opp St Andrews High School 08:30
Dysart, adj Hill Street 07:02 09:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 16:59 17:26
Overton Mains, adj Tay Place 08:31
Dysart, adj Porte 07:04 09:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:00 17:28
Sinclairtown, adj Christie Place 08:33
Dysart, adj Victoria Street 07:05 09:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29
Dysart, adj Monastery 07:06 09:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Dysart, adj Hot Pot Wynd 07:06 09:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30
Kirkcaldy, opp Wishart Place 07:07 09:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:02 17:31
Kirkcaldy, opp Briarcliffe Street 07:08 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:02 17:32
Kirkcaldy, adj Ravenscraig Park 07:08 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:03 17:32
Pathhead, opp Ravenscraig Flats 07:10 09:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:04 17:34
Pathhead, adj Path House Surgery 07:11 09:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:35
Kirkcaldy, adj Pathhead Court 07:11 09:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:35
Kirkcaldy, opp Mitchell Place 07:11 09:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:35
Pathhead, opp Birrell Street Wynd 07:11 09:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:05 17:35
Sinclairtown, opp Kidd Street 07:12 09:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:06 17:36
Smeaton, opp Denfield Place 07:13 08:34 09:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:07 17:37
Smeaton Industrial Estate (adj) 07:14 08:36 09:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:08 17:38
Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital 07:16 08:40 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40
Smeaton, adj Yetholm Way 07:17 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41
Smeaton Melrose Crescent (S-bound) 07:17 08:41 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:11 17:41
Smeaton Gardens (adj) 07:18 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42
Kirkcaldy, opp Mariners Street 07:18 08:42 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:12 17:42
Kirkcaldy, adj St Marys Road 07:21 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44
Kirkcaldy, opp Maryhall Street 07:22 08:44 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:44 17:15 17:44
Kirkcaldy, adj Oswald's Wynd 07:23 08:45 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:46 16:45 17:16 17:45
Kirkcaldy, adj St Brycedale Road 07:26 08:46 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:46 17:18 17:46
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 2) 08:47 09:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 17:47
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 2) 07:28 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50
Kirkcaldy, adj East Fergus Place 07:28 08:50 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50
Raith, adj College of Nursing 07:29 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51
Kirkcaldy, adj Ostlere Rd 07:29 08:51 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51
Kirkcaldy, opp Gourlay Street 07:30 08:52 09:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52
Sauchenbush, opp Ochil Avenue 07:31 08:53 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53
Sauchenbush Ben Alder Place (Adj 6) 07:32 08:54 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54
Sauchenbush, adj Hillcrest Avenue 07:33 08:55 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55
Sauchenbush Longbraes Gardens (Adj 26) 07:34 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56
Sauchenbush, opp Mellerstain Road 07:34 08:56 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56
Raith Oriel Road (Opp 20) 07:36 08:58 09:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:28 17:58
Raith, adj Craigievar Gardens 07:38 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00
Raith Dunrobin Road (Adj 2) 07:40 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02
Raith, adj Floors Place 07:41 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03
Chapel Community Centre (opp) 07:45 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07
Chapel Road (N-bound) 07:45 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07
Chapel, adj Broomside 07:46 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:07 17:38 18:07
Chapel, adj Broom Place 07:46 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:38 18:08
Torbain, adj Broom Gardens 07:47 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:08 17:39 18:08
Chapel Roundabout (opp) 07:47 09:09 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:08 17:39 18:08
Chapel Fife Central Retail Park (E-bound) 07:49 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:41
Chapel, adj B&Q Superstore 07:49 09:11 10:11 14:11 16:11 17:41
Chapel Ostlers Way - East (W-bound) 07:49 09:11 10:11 14:11 16:11 17:41
Chapel Ostlers Way - West (W-bound) 07:49 09:11 10:11 14:11 16:11 17:41
Chapel, opp John Smith Business Park 07:52 09:13 10:13 14:13 16:13 17:10 17:43 18:10
Cluny, opp Begg Farm 07:53 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:14 17:44
Cluny, opp Kinglassie Road 07:55 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:16 17:46
Cluny, opp The Pines 07:56 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:17 17:47
Cardenden, adj Sunnyside Road 07:58 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:19 17:49
Cardenden, adj Cluny Park 07:59 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Cardenden Shops (adj) 08:00 09:21 10:21 14:21 16:21 17:51
Cardenden Road (adj 30) 08:01 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22 17:52
Cardenden, opp Gammie Place 08:01 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22 17:52
Bowhill, opp Orebank Road 08:02 09:23 10:23 14:23 16:23 17:53
Bowhill, adj Wallsgreen Gardens 08:03 09:24 10:24 14:24 16:24 17:54
Auchterderran, adj The Auld Hoose 08:04 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25 17:55
Jamphlars, adj Bowhill View 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25 17:55
Jamphlars, opp Golf View 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25 17:55
Jamphlars, opp Murrayknowe Farm 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27 17:57
Cardenden, adj Brigghills Farm 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27 17:57
Lochgelly, opp Cemetery 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:29 17:59
Lochgelly, adj Grace Street 09:30 10:30 14:30 16:30 18:00
Lochgelly, opp Reid Street 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31 18:01
Lochgelly Centre (adj) 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31 18:01
Lochgelly, opp Hugh Place 09:31 10:31 14:31 16:31 18:01
Lochgelly, adj Launcherhead Road 09:32 10:32 14:32 16:32 18:02
Lochgelly, opp Railway Station 09:32 10:32 14:32 16:32 18:02
Lochgelly, adj High School 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:33 18:03
Glencraig, adj Kingslea Cottage 09:33 10:33 14:33 16:33 18:03
Glencraig, adj Clune Terrace 09:34 10:34 14:34 16:34 18:04
Crosshill, adj Lochore Meadows 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Crosshill, opp Catherine Terrace 09:35 10:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Crosshill, adj Benarty Avenue 09:36 10:36 14:36 16:36 18:06
Lochore, adj Abbotsford Road 09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37 18:07
Lochore, adj Loch Leven Terrace 09:37 10:37 14:37 16:37 18:07
Ballingry, opp Flockhouse Avenue 09:38 10:38 14:38 16:38 18:08
Ballingry, opp Marshall Place 09:40 10:40 14:40 16:40 18:10

Similar services

More information

Bay Travel