Bus Times

13 - Willenhall - Holbrooks via Coventry

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Holbrooks - Willenhall via Coventry

Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:49 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:44 then every 10 minutes until 16:34 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:23 then every 30 minutes until 22:53
Holbrooks, opp Meadow Rd 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:31 07:50 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:45 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 22:53
Holbrooks, opp Rookery Lane 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:51 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:46 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:24 22:54
Holbrooks, before Penny Park Lane 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:46 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 22:55
Holbrooks, opp Parkgate Rd 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:33 07:52 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:47 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 22:55
Holbrooks, opp Malmesbury Rd 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:47 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 22:56
Whitmore Park, adj Charlewood Rd 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:35 07:54 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:49 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, opp Rylston Avenue 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:02 08:20 08:40 08:49 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 22:57
Whitmore Park, adj Burnaby Rd 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:03 08:21 08:41 08:50 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:28 22:58
Whitmore Park, opp Bruce Rd 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:04 08:22 08:42 08:51 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:29 22:59
Whitmore Park, adj St Francis Church 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:05 08:23 08:43 08:52 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:00 18:15 18:30 23:00
Whitmore Park, after Catesby Rd 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:07 08:25 08:45 08:54 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:16 18:31 23:01
Whitmore Park, before Cheveral Avenue 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:08 08:26 08:46 08:55 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:17 18:32 23:02
Radford, adj Capmartin Rd 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:09 08:27 08:47 08:56 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:51 18:02 18:17 18:32 23:02
Radford, after Villa Rd 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:10 08:28 08:48 08:57 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:34 23:04
Radford, adj Lanchester Rd 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:11 08:29 08:49 08:58 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:34 23:04
Bishopgate Green, opp Cheveral Ave 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:12 08:30 08:50 08:59 16:49 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 23:06
Bishopgate Green, opp Ellys Rd 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:01 16:51 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:37 23:07
Bishopgate Green, adj Sandy Lane 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:02 16:52 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:38 23:08
Coventry, opp Nauls Mill House 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:16 08:34 08:54 09:03 16:53 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:39 23:09
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL4) 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:04 16:54 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:40 23:10
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:07 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:43 23:13
Coventry Transport Museum (Stop HS2) 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:57 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:09 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:14 18:44 23:14
Coventry Baths (Stop CU4) 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:59 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:11 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:16 18:46 23:16
Coventry The Whitefriars (Stop CU1) 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:36 08:00 08:19 08:44 09:05 09:13 17:03 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:18 18:48 23:18
Gosford Green, opp Bramble St 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:38 08:02 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:14 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:19 18:49 23:19
Gosford Green (on) 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:44 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:39 08:03 08:22 08:47 09:08 09:16 17:06 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:21 18:51 23:21
Gosford Green, after Kingsway 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:41 08:05 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:17 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:22 18:52 23:22
Gosford Green, opp Bulls Head Lane 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:06 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:19 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:24 18:54 23:24
Stoke, adj Raleigh Rd 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:42 08:06 08:25 08:50 09:11 09:19 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:24 18:54 23:24
Stoke, opp Uxbridge Avenue 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:07 08:26 08:51 09:12 09:20 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:25 18:55 23:25
Stoke, adj Bromleigh Drive 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:44 08:08 08:27 08:52 09:13 09:21 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:26 18:56 23:26
Stoke, adj Hipswell Highway 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:09 08:28 08:53 09:14 09:22 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:27 18:57 23:27
Stoke, adj Binley Rd Post Office 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:46 08:10 08:29 08:54 09:15 09:23 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:28 18:58 23:28
Stoke, opp Princethorpe Way 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:11 08:30 08:55 09:16 09:24 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:29 18:59 23:29
Binley Park Inn (adj) 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:47 08:11 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:24 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:30 19:00 23:30
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:13 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:26 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:32 19:02 23:32
Binley, adj Industrial Estate 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:13 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:26 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:32 19:02 23:32
Binley, before Willenhall Lane 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:14 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:27 17:17 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:32 19:02 23:32
Binley, opp Sandwick Close 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:15 08:34 09:00 09:19 09:27 17:17 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:33 19:03 23:33
Binley, adj Invicta Rd 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:52 08:16 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:28 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:34 19:04 23:34
Binley, opp Ashby Close 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:53 08:17 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:29 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:05 23:35
Binley, opp William Mckee Close 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:54 08:18 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:30 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:35 19:05 23:35
Binley, opp Craigends Avenue 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:19 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:31 17:21 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:36 19:06 23:36
Binley, adj Middle Ride 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:56 08:20 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:32 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:37 19:07 23:37
Willenhall, opp Remembrance Rd 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:57 08:21 08:40 09:05 09:24 09:32 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:08 23:38
Willenhall Wood School (adj) 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:58 08:22 08:41 09:06 09:25 09:33 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:38 19:08 23:38
Willenhall Social Club (opp) 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:44 08:00 08:24 08:43 09:08 09:27 09:35 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:40 19:10 23:40
Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:45 08:01 08:25 08:44 09:09 09:28 09:36 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:41 19:11 23:41

Willenhall - Holbrooks via Coventry

Willenhall, nr Robin Hood Rd 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 then every 10 minutes until 08:37 08:48 09:00 then every 10 minutes until 09:30 09:40 then every 10 minutes until 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:11 then every 20 minutes until 17:31 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 then every 30 minutes until 22:34 23:04
Willenhall, adj Meadfoot Rd 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:30 09:40 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:11 17:31 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 22:34 23:04
Willenhall, adj Remembrance Rd 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:31 09:41 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:53 16:12 17:32 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 22:35 23:05
Binley, opp Middle Ride 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:32 09:42 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:54 16:13 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 22:36 23:06
Binley, adj Craigends Avenue 06:19 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:33 09:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:55 16:14 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 22:37 23:07
Binley, adj William Mckee Close 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:41 08:52 09:04 09:34 09:44 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:15 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 22:38 23:08
Binley, adj Ashby Close 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:35 09:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:57 16:16 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 22:39 23:09
Binley, opp Invicta Rd 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:36 09:46 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:17 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 22:40 23:10
Binley, adj Sandwick Close 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:37 09:47 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:18 17:38 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 22:41 23:11
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:38 09:48 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:19 17:39 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 22:42 23:12
Binley, on Industrial Estate 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:38 09:48 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:19 17:39 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 22:42 23:12
Binley, after Willenhall Lane 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:47 08:57 09:09 09:39 09:49 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:20 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 22:43 23:13
Binley Park Inn (opp) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:39 09:49 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:01 16:20 17:40 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 22:43 23:13
Stoke, adj Ebro Crescent 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:10 09:40 09:50 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:02 16:21 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 22:44 23:14
Stoke, adj Princethorpe Way 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:40 09:50 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:03 16:22 17:42 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 22:44 23:14
Stoke, opp Binley Rd Post Office 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:41 09:51 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:22 17:42 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 22:45 23:15
Stoke, opp Hipswell Highway 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:42 09:52 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:05 16:24 17:44 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 22:46 23:16
Stoke, opp Bromleigh Drive 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:53 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:06 16:25 17:45 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 22:47 23:17
Stoke, adj Uxbridge Avenue 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:53 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:06 16:25 17:45 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 22:47 23:17
Stoke, opp Raleigh Rd 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:43 09:54 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:07 16:26 17:46 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 22:47 23:17
Gosford Green, adj Bulls Head Lane 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:44 09:54 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:07 16:26 17:46 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 22:48 23:18
Gosford Green, before Kingsway 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:46 09:56 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:09 16:28 17:48 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 22:49 23:19
Gosford Green, after Walsgrave Road 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:58 09:07 09:17 09:47 09:58 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:11 16:30 17:50 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 22:51 23:21
Gosford Green, adj Walkway to Gosford St 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:48 09:58 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:11 16:30 17:50 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 22:51 23:21
Coventry Under Ring Rd (Stop CU2) 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:59 08:09 08:20 09:00 09:09 09:19 09:49 10:00 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:13 16:32 17:52 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 22:53 23:23
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:10 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:51 10:01 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:14 16:33 17:53 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 22:54 23:24
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:39 07:49 08:02 08:12 08:23 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:52 10:03 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:16 16:35 17:55 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 22:55 23:25
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 07:23 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:16 08:27 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:56 10:07 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:20 16:39 17:59 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 22:59 23:29
Coventry Cross Cheaping (Stop BS4) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:58 10:09 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:16 16:22 16:42 18:02 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 23:01
Coventry Belgrade Theatre (Stop UL1) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:20 09:30 10:00 10:11 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:18 16:24 16:44 18:04 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 23:03
Coventry, before Nauls Mill House 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:11 09:21 09:31 10:01 10:12 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:20 16:25 16:45 18:05 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 23:04
Bishopgate Green, opp Sandy Lane 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:23 09:33 10:03 10:14 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:27 16:47 18:07 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 23:05
Bishopgate Green, adj Ellys Rd 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:49 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:34 09:14 09:24 09:34 10:04 10:14 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:23 16:28 16:48 18:08 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 23:06
Bishopgate Green, opp Somerset Rd 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:50 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:15 09:25 09:35 10:05 10:15 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:24 16:29 16:49 18:09 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 23:07
Bishopgate Green, adj Cheveral Ave 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:51 08:05 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:26 09:36 10:06 10:17 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:30 16:50 18:10 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 23:08
Radford, opp Lanchester Rd 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:52 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:17 09:27 09:37 10:07 10:18 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:27 16:31 16:51 18:11 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 23:09
Radford, adj Villa Rd 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:53 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 09:19 09:29 09:39 10:09 10:19 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:29 16:33 16:53 18:13 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 23:10
Radford, opp Capmartin Rd 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:54 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:10 10:20 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:30 16:34 16:54 18:14 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 23:11
Whitmore Park, after Cheveral Avenue 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:56 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:12 10:22 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:23 16:32 16:36 16:56 18:16 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 23:13
Whitmore Park, adj Bruce Rd 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:50 07:58 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:14 10:24 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:25 16:34 16:38 16:58 18:18 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 23:15
Whitmore Park, opp Burnaby Rd 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:51 07:59 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:15 10:24 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 16:35 16:39 16:59 18:19 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 23:15
Whitmore Park, adj Rylston Avenue 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:00 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:16 10:26 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:27 16:36 16:40 17:00 18:20 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 23:17
Whitmore Park, opp Charlewood Rd 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:26 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:37 16:41 17:01 18:21 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 23:17
Holbrooks, adj Malmesbury Rd 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:01 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:17 10:27 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:37 16:41 17:01 18:21 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 23:18
Holbrooks, adj Parkgate Rd 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:02 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:18 10:27 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 16:38 16:42 17:02 18:22 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 23:18
Holbrooks, after Penny Park Lane 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:03 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:19 10:28 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:39 16:43 17:03 18:23 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 23:19
Holbrooks, adj President Kennedy School 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:04 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:29 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:40 16:44 17:04 18:24 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 23:20
Holbrooks, adj Meadow Rd 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:05 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:30 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:41 16:45 17:05 18:25 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 23:21
Holbrooks, adj Wheelwright Lane 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:06 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:22 10:31 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:42 16:46 17:06 18:26 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 23:22

Similar services

More information

National Express Coventry