Bus Times

130 - Blaencwm - Caerphilly

A bus service operated by New Adventure Travel and Stagecoach South Wales

Caerphilly - Blaencwm

Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 8) 21:40
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E1) 21:41
Pontypridd, after Lidl 21:42
Hopkinstown, after Merlin Bridge 21:43
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (opp Chinese) 21:44
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 21:45
Hopkinstown, before Hollybush 21:45
Hopkinstown, before Barry Sidings 21:46
Trehafod, nr Playground 21:48
Trehafod, nr Bethesda Court 21:49
Trehafod, after Green Bridge 21:51
Trehafod, opp Rhondda Heritage Park 21:52
Britannia Street (after) 21:56
Britannia Eirw Road (o/s 66) 21:57
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 21:59
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 22:00
Porth, after Remploy 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 22:01
Dinas, opp Lidl 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 22:01
Dinas, after Mines Rescue Station 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 22:03
Dinas Park (after) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 22:03
Dinas, before Flats 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 22:04
Pen Dinas (after) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 22:04
Dinas, before Railway Station 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 22:04
Penygraig Swan Terrace (o/s 7) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 22:07
Penygraig, before Post Office 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 22:07
Penygraig, o/s Rugby Club 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 22:08
Tonypandy, opp Co-op 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 22:09
Tonypandy, opp Steps 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 22:10
Tonypandy, o/s War Memorial 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 22:11
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A1) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A1) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A2) 22:13
Tonypandy, after Enterprise Centre 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 22:14
Llwyn-y-pia, opp Asda 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 22:15
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Magistrates Court 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 22:15
Llwyn-y-pia Princess Louise Road (o/s 1) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 22:16
Llwyn-y-pia, before Partridge Square 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 22:17
Llwyn-y-pia, after Cwm Rhondda Hospital 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 22:18
Llwyn-y-pia, before Pont Rhondda 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 22:18
Ystrad Rhondda Bungalows (before Llysawel) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 22:20
Ystrad Rhondda, before Sports Centre 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 22:21
Ystrad Rhondda, adj Clinic 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 22:22
Ystrad Rhondda, after Gelligaled Inn 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 22:22
Ystrad Rhondda, before Sandybank 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 22:22
Gelli, o/s Glandwr Hotel 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 22:23
Gelli, before Post Office 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 22:24
Gelli, after Ravenhill 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 22:24
Gelli, o/s Hibernian 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 22:25
Gelli, before Cost Cutters 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 22:26
Ton Pentre, opp Gelli Hotel 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 22:26
Ton Pentre, before Railway Station 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 22:27
Pentre, o/s Wesley Place 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 22:28
Pentre Inn (o/s former) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 22:29
Pentre, o/s Queen's Hotel 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 22:29
Pentre, before Griffin Hotel 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 22:30
Treorchy, o/s Lidl 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 22:31
Treorchy, after Red Cow 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 22:31
Treorchy, opp Post Office 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 22:31
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 114) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 22:31
Treorchy, before Cardiff Arms 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 22:32
Ynys-wen, before Dunraven Terrace 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 22:33
Ynys-wen, nr Railway Station 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 22:33
Ynys-wen Payne's Shop (o/s former) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 22:34
Pen-yr-Englyn, before Penyrenglyn School 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 22:35
Treherbert, after Baglan Hotel 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 22:35
Treherbert, o/s New Inn 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 22:35
Treherbert Tappers Garage (o/s former) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 22:36
Treherbert, nr Village Tavern 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 22:37
Treherbert, o/s Dunraven Hotel 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 22:37
Tynewydd Gwendoline Street (opp 60) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 22:38
Tynewydd Wyndham Hotel (nr former) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 22:39
Blaencwm, after St Alban's 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 22:39
Blaencwm, after Tynewydd Bridge 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 22:40
Blaencwm Bridge (nr) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Blaencwm, opp Police Houses 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 22:41
Blaencwm, after Ty Draw 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 22:42
Blaencwm, before Hendrewen Hotel 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 22:43
Blaencwm Post Office (nr former) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 22:44
Blaencwm, at Turning Circle 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 22:45

Blaencwm - Caerphilly

Blaencwm, at Turning Circle 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 22:45
Blaencwm Post Office (nr former) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 22:45
Blaencwm, after Hendrewen Hotel 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 22:45
Blaencwm, nr Ty Draw 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 22:46
Blaencwm, o/s Police Houses 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 22:47
Blaencwm Bridge (nr) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 22:47
Blaencwm, before Clyngwyn Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00 22:47
Blaenrhondda, at Steps 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 22:48
Blaenrhondda, nr Post Office 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 22:49
Blaenrhondda, at Terminus 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 22:50
Blaenrhondda, at Square 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 22:50
Blaenrhondda, nr Post Office 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 22:51
Blaencwm, after Clyngwyn Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 22:52
Blaencwm, after Tynewydd Bridge 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 22:52
Blaencwm, before St Alban's 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06 22:53
Tynewydd Wyndham Hotel (nr former) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07 22:53
Tynewydd Gwendoline Street (o/s 62) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08 22:54
Treherbert, opp Dunraven Hotel 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 22:55
Treherbert, before Stuart Street 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09 22:55
Treherbert, nr Village Tavern 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 22:56
Treherbert Tappers Garage (opp former) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 22:56
Treherbert, opp New Inn 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 22:57
Treherbert, after Baglan Hotel 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 22:57
Ynys-wen Payne's Shop (opp former) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 22:58
Ynys-wen, nr Railway Station 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 22:58
Ynys-wen, after Dunraven Terrace 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 22:59
Treorchy, before Cardiff Arms 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16 23:00
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 85) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 23:01
Treorchy, o/s Prince of Wales 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 23:01
Treorchy, before Red Cow 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 23:01
Treorchy, opp Lidl 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 23:02
Pentre, o/s Griffin Hotel 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 23:02
Pentre Council Offices (o/s former) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 23:03
Pentre Inn (opp former) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 23:03
Pentre, before Wesley Place 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 23:04
Ton Pentre, after Railway Station 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 23:05
Ton Pentre, o/s Gelli Hotel 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 23:06
Gelli, opp Cost Cutters 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 23:07
Gelli, opp Hibernian 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 23:08
Gelli, before Ravenhill 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 23:08
Gelli, after Post Office 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 23:09
Gelli, opp Glandwr Hotel 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 23:10
Ystrad Rhondda, after Sandybank 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 23:11
Ystrad Rhondda, before Gelligaled Inn 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 23:11
Ystrad Rhondda, o/s Post Office 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 23:12
Ystrad Rhondda, after Sports Centre 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 23:12
Ystrad Rhondda Bungalows (o/s 4) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 23:13
Llwyn-y-pia, after Pont Rhondda 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 23:14
Llwyn-y-pia, before Cwm Rhondda Hospital 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 23:14
Llwyn-y-pia, before Post Office 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 23:15
Llwyn-y-pia Princess Louise Road (opp 1) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 23:15
Llwyn-y-pia, opp Magistrates Court 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 23:16
Llwyn-y-pia, o/s Asda 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 23:17
Tonypandy, before Enterprise Centre 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 23:18
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A5) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Tonypandy Bus Station (Stand A5) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 23:20
Tonypandy, opp War Memorial 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 23:21
Tonypandy, by Steps 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 23:22
Tonypandy, o/s Co-op 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 23:24
Penygraig, after Rugby Club 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 23:26
Penygraig, o/s Mr Creemy 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 23:28
Penygraig Swan Terrace (opp 11) 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 23:28
Penygraig, nr Grovefield Terrace 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 23:28
Dinas, before Railway Station 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 23:30
Dinas, o/s Flats 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 23:30
Dinas Park (o/s) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 23:31
Dinas, after Mines Rescue Station 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 23:32
Dinas, o/s Council Yard 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 23:32
Dinas, o/s Lidl 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 23:33
Porth, before Remploy 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 23:33
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 23:35
Porth, before Mary Street 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

New Adventure Travel

Stagecoach South Wales