Bus Times

132 - Gloucester - Highnam - Newent - Dymock - Ledbury

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Ledbury - Dymock - Newent - Highnam - Gloucester

Ledbury Tesco (Entrance) 07:15 07:25 08:45 09:15 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:15 17:15 17:15
Ledbury, adj Market House 07:20 07:29 08:50 09:19 10:50 11:19 12:50 13:19 14:50 15:19 17:20 17:19
Ledbury The Southend (opp 43) 07:21 07:30 08:51 09:20 10:51 11:20 12:51 13:20 14:51 15:20 17:21 17:20
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Dunns Copse 07:22 07:31 08:52 09:21 10:52 11:21 12:52 13:21 14:52 15:21 17:22 17:21
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Orchard Place 07:23 07:32 08:53 09:22 10:53 11:22 12:53 13:22 14:53 15:22 17:23 17:22
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Ferndown Road 07:23 07:32 08:53 09:22 10:53 11:22 12:53 13:22 14:53 15:22 17:23 17:22
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Bramley Close 07:24 07:33 08:54 09:23 10:54 11:23 12:54 13:23 14:54 15:23 17:24 17:23
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Martins Way 07:25 07:34 08:55 09:24 10:55 11:24 12:55 13:24 14:55 15:24 17:25 17:24
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Hazle Close 07:25 07:34 08:55 09:24 10:55 11:24 12:55 13:24 14:55 15:24 17:25 17:24
Donnington, adj Church Turn 07:30 07:39 09:00 09:29 11:00 11:29 13:00 13:29 15:00 15:29 17:30 17:29
Donnington Greenway Poets' Path (S-bound) 07:32 07:41 09:02 09:31 11:02 11:31 13:02 13:31 15:02 15:31 17:32 17:31
Tillers Green, opp Tiller's Farm 07:34 07:43 09:04 09:33 11:04 11:33 13:04 13:33 15:04 15:33 17:34 17:33
Dymock, by Windcross Farm 07:35 07:44 09:05 09:34 11:05 11:34 13:05 13:34 15:05 15:34 17:35 17:34
Dymock, by Shakesfield 07:36 07:45 09:06 09:35 11:06 11:35 13:06 13:35 15:06 15:35 17:36 17:35
Dymock, opp The Crypt 07:37 07:46 09:07 09:36 11:07 11:36 13:07 13:36 15:07 15:36 17:37 17:36
Dymock, opp Garage 07:37 07:46 09:07 09:36 11:07 11:36 13:07 13:36 15:07 15:36 17:37 17:36
Dymock, o/s St Mary's Church 07:38 07:47 09:08 09:37 11:08 11:37 13:08 13:37 15:08 15:37 17:38 17:37
Dymock, nr Cricket Club 07:38 07:47 09:08 09:37 11:08 11:37 13:08 13:37 15:08 15:37 17:38 17:37
Castletump, opp Bentleys 07:42 07:51 09:12 09:41 11:12 11:41 13:12 13:41 15:12 15:41 17:42 17:41
Castletump, by Three Choirs 07:42 07:52 09:12 09:42 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 15:12 15:42 17:42 17:42
Botloe’s Green, after Birches Lane Turn 07:43 07:52 09:13 09:42 11:13 11:42 13:13 13:42 15:13 15:42 17:43 17:42
Newent, opp Coldharbour Lane 07:44 07:54 09:14 09:44 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 15:14 15:44 17:44 17:44
Newent, after Three Ashes Lane 07:45 07:55 09:15 09:45 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 17:45 17:45
Newent, by Fire Station 07:47 07:57 09:17 09:47 11:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 15:17 15:47 17:47 17:47
Newent, after Lakeside 07:47 07:57 09:17 09:47 11:17 11:47 13:17 13:47 15:17 15:47 17:47 17:47
Newent, nr The Co-Op 07:48 07:58 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 17:48 17:48
Newent, after The Black Dog 07:48 07:58 09:18 09:48 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 15:18 15:48 17:48 17:48
Newent, before Onslow Road 07:49 07:59 09:19 09:49 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 15:19 15:49 17:49 17:49
Malswick Upleadon Turn (corner of) 07:50 08:00 09:20 09:50 11:20 11:50 13:20 13:50 15:20 15:50 17:50 17:50
Malswick Farm Lane (by) 07:51 08:01 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 17:51 17:51
Malswick, nr Kent's Green Turn 07:51 08:01 09:21 09:51 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 15:21 15:51 17:51 17:51
Malswick, o/s Rymes Place Farm 07:52 08:02 09:22 09:52 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 15:22 15:52 17:52 17:52
Malswick, by Mill 07:53 08:03 09:23 09:53 11:23 11:53 13:23 13:53 15:23 15:53 17:53 17:53
Malswick, opp The Alderleys 07:54 08:04 09:24 09:54 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 15:24 15:54 17:54 17:54
Malswick, nr Redding Villa 07:54 08:04 09:24 09:54 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 15:24 15:54 17:54 17:54
Highleadon, nr Mayview 07:55 08:05 09:25 09:55 11:25 11:55 13:25 13:55 15:25 15:55 17:55 17:55
Highleadon, after Upleadon Turn 07:56 08:06 09:26 09:56 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 15:26 15:56 17:56 17:56
Rudford, before Barber's Bridge 07:57 08:07 09:27 09:57 11:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 15:27 15:57 17:57 17:57
Rudford, after Tibberton Turn 07:58 08:08 09:28 09:58 11:28 11:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 15:58 17:58 17:58
Rudford, opp Whitehall Lane 07:59 08:09 09:29 09:59 11:29 11:59 13:29 13:59 15:29 15:59 17:59 17:59
Rudford, opp Woodside Cottages 08:00 08:10 09:30 10:00 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 16:00 18:00 18:00
Highnam, by The Green 08:02 08:12 09:32 10:02 11:32 12:02 13:32 14:02 15:32 16:02 18:02 18:02
Highnam, opp Stores 08:03 08:13 09:33 10:03 11:33 12:03 13:33 14:03 15:33 16:03 18:03 18:03
Highnam, opp The Range 08:03 08:14 09:33 10:03 11:33 12:03 13:33 14:03 15:33 16:03 18:03 18:03
Highnam, opp Wetherleigh Drive 08:05 08:17 09:35 10:05 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 18:05 18:05
Highnam, before Brimsome Meadow 08:05 08:17 09:35 10:05 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:05 18:05 18:05
Highnam, after Turners Close 08:07 08:19 09:37 10:06 11:37 12:06 13:37 14:06 15:37 16:06 18:07 18:06
Highnam, nr Holy Innocents' Church 08:07 08:20 09:37 10:07 11:37 12:07 13:37 14:07 15:37 16:07 18:07 18:07
Highnam Corner (before) 08:08 08:22 09:38 10:08 11:38 12:08 13:38 14:08 15:38 16:08 18:08 18:08
Over Horseshoe Drive (corner of) 08:12 08:27 09:42 10:11 11:42 12:11 13:42 14:11 15:42 16:11 18:12 18:11
Gloucester, by West End Parade 08:14 08:30 09:44 10:13 11:44 12:13 13:44 14:13 15:44 16:13 18:14 18:13
Gloucester, opp St Oswald's Priory Ruins 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:16
Gloucester, nr Estate Agents 08:17 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 18:17
Soldiers of Gloucestershire (opp) 08:34 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 08:35 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 08:35 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Gloucester Boots (Stop Z1) 08:36 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 08:18 08:38 09:48 10:18 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:18 18:18 18:18
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Gloucester - Highnam - Newent - Dymock - Ledbury

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay G) 07:45 09:45 10:15 11:45 12:15 13:45 14:15 16:05 16:15 17:55 17:55
Gloucester, by St Oswald's Priory Ruins 07:46 09:46 10:16 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 16:06 16:16 17:56 17:56
Gloucester, opp West End Parade 07:48 09:48 10:18 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:18 16:08 16:18 17:58 17:58
Over, opp Horseshoe Drive 07:50 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:20 16:10 16:21 18:00 18:00
Highnam Corner (after) 07:53 09:53 10:23 11:53 12:23 13:53 14:23 16:13 16:24 18:03 18:03
Highnam, nr Village Hall 07:54 09:54 10:24 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:24 16:14 16:25 18:04 18:04
Highnam, before Turners Close 07:54 09:55 10:24 11:55 12:24 13:55 14:24 16:15 16:26 18:05 18:04
Highnam, after Brimsome Meadow 07:56 09:56 10:26 11:56 12:26 13:56 14:26 16:16 16:27 18:06 18:06
Highnam, by Wetherleigh Drive 07:56 09:57 10:26 11:57 12:26 13:57 14:26 16:17 16:28 18:07 18:06
Highnam, after The Range 07:58 09:59 10:28 11:59 12:28 13:59 14:28 16:19 16:30 18:09 18:08
Highnam, before Stores 07:59 10:00 10:29 12:00 12:29 14:00 14:29 16:20 16:31 18:10 18:09
Highnam, opp The Green 07:59 10:00 10:29 12:00 12:29 14:00 14:29 16:20 16:31 18:10 18:09
Rudford, nr Woodside Cottages 08:01 10:02 10:31 12:02 12:31 14:02 14:31 16:22 16:33 18:12 18:11
Rudford Whitehall Lane (corner of) 08:02 10:03 10:32 12:03 12:32 14:03 14:32 16:23 16:34 18:13 18:12
Rudford Tibberton Turn (corner of) 08:03 10:04 10:33 12:04 12:33 14:04 14:33 16:24 16:35 18:14 18:13
Rudford, after Barber's Bridge 08:04 10:05 10:34 12:05 12:34 14:05 14:34 16:25 16:36 18:15 18:14
Highleadon, opp Upleadon Turn 08:05 10:06 10:35 12:06 12:35 14:06 14:35 16:26 16:37 18:16 18:15
Highleadon, opp Mayview 08:06 10:07 10:36 12:07 12:36 14:07 14:36 16:27 16:38 18:17 18:16
Malswick, opp Redding Villa 08:07 10:08 10:37 12:08 12:37 14:08 14:37 16:28 16:39 18:18 18:17
Malswick, by The Alderleys 08:07 10:08 10:37 12:08 12:37 14:08 14:37 16:28 16:40 18:18 18:17
Malswick, opp Mill 08:08 10:09 10:38 12:09 12:38 14:09 14:38 16:29 16:40 18:19 18:18
Malswick, nr Rymes Place Farm 08:09 10:10 10:39 12:10 12:39 14:10 14:39 16:30 16:41 18:20 18:19
Malswick Kent's Green Turn (corner of) 08:09 10:10 10:39 12:10 12:39 14:10 14:39 16:30 16:42 18:20 18:19
Malswick Farm Lane (nr) 08:10 10:11 10:40 12:11 12:40 14:11 14:40 16:31 16:43 18:21 18:20
Malswick, opp Upleadon Turn 08:11 10:12 10:41 12:12 12:41 14:12 14:41 16:32 16:44 18:22 18:21
Newent, after Onslow Road 08:12 10:13 10:42 12:13 12:42 14:13 14:42 16:33 16:45 18:23 18:22
Newent, before The Black Dog 08:13 10:14 10:43 12:14 12:43 14:14 14:43 16:34 16:46 18:24 18:23
Newent, by The Library 08:14 10:15 10:44 12:15 12:44 14:15 14:44 16:35 16:47 18:25 18:24
Newent, opp Lakeside 08:14 10:15 10:44 12:15 12:44 14:15 14:44 16:35 16:47 18:25 18:24
Newent, nr Fire Station 08:14 10:15 10:44 12:15 12:44 14:15 14:44 16:35 16:47 18:25 18:24
Newent, opp Three Ashes Lane 08:15 10:16 10:45 12:16 12:45 14:16 14:45 16:36 16:48 18:26 18:25
Newent, before Coldharbour Lane 08:16 10:17 10:46 12:17 12:46 14:17 14:46 16:37 16:48 18:27 18:26
Botloe’s Green, before Birches Lane Turn 08:17 10:18 10:47 12:18 12:47 14:18 14:47 16:38 16:49 18:28 18:27
Castletump, opp Three Choirs 08:18 10:19 10:48 12:19 12:48 14:19 14:48 16:39 16:49 18:29 18:28
Castletump, by Bentleys 08:18 10:19 10:48 12:19 12:48 14:19 14:48 16:39 16:49 18:29 18:28
Dymock, opp Cricket Club 08:21 10:22 10:51 12:22 12:51 14:22 14:51 16:42 16:51 18:32 18:31
Dymock, before St Mary's Church 08:22 10:23 10:52 12:23 12:52 14:23 14:52 16:43 16:52 18:33 18:32
Dymock, before Garage 08:22 10:23 10:52 12:23 12:52 14:23 14:52 16:43 16:52 18:33 18:32
Dymock, after The Crypt 08:22 10:23 10:52 12:23 12:52 14:23 14:52 16:43 16:52 18:33 18:32
Dymock, nr Shakesfield 08:23 10:24 10:53 12:24 12:53 14:24 14:53 16:44 16:53 18:34 18:33
Dymock, opp Windcross Farm 08:24 10:25 10:54 12:25 12:54 14:25 14:54 16:45 16:54 18:35 18:34
Tillers Green, by Tiller's Farm 08:25 10:26 10:55 12:26 12:55 14:26 14:55 16:46 16:55 18:36 18:35
Donnington Greenway Poets' Path (N-bound) 08:27 10:28 10:57 12:28 12:57 14:28 14:57 16:48 16:57 18:38 18:37
Donnington, opp Church Turn 08:29 10:30 10:59 12:30 12:59 14:30 14:59 16:50 16:59 18:40 18:39
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Martins Way 08:34 10:35 11:04 12:35 13:04 14:35 15:04 16:55 17:04 18:45 18:44
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Bramley Close 08:34 10:35 11:04 12:35 13:04 14:35 15:04 16:55 17:04 18:45 18:44
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Ferndown Road 08:35 10:36 11:05 12:36 13:05 14:36 15:05 16:56 17:05 18:46 18:45
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Orchard Place 08:35 10:36 11:05 12:36 13:05 14:36 15:05 16:56 17:05 18:46 18:45
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Dunns Copse 08:36 10:37 11:06 12:37 13:06 14:37 15:06 16:57 17:06 18:47 18:46
Ledbury The Southend (adj 40) 08:37 10:39 11:07 12:39 13:07 14:39 15:07 16:59 17:07 18:49 18:47
Ledbury, adj Memorial 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:00 18:50
Ledbury Bye Street (W-bound) 08:38 10:40 11:08 12:40 13:08 14:40 15:08 17:00 17:08 18:50 18:48
Ledbury Tesco (Entrance) 08:41 10:42 11:11 12:42 13:11 14:42 15:11 17:02 17:11 18:52 18:51
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information