Bus Times

132 - Maerdy - Cardiff

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Timetable changes from Saturday 21 December 2019

Maerdy - Cardiff

Maerdy, at Terminus 00:05 05:10 06:30 07:16 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:27 08:42 09:03 then every 12 minutes until 13:39 13:54 14:09 then every 12 minutes until 14:45 14:57 15:09 then every 12 minutes until 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:46 18:25 18:46 19:10 19:46 20:56 21:56 23:05
Maerdy Hall (before former) 00:06 05:11 06:31 07:17 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:28 08:43 09:04 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:47 18:26 18:47 19:11 19:47 20:57 21:57 23:06
Maerdy Court (o/s) 00:06 05:11 06:31 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:29 08:43 09:04 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:47 18:26 18:47 19:11 19:47 20:57 21:57 23:06
Maerdy, after Sion Chapel 00:07 05:12 06:31 07:18 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:29 08:44 09:05 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:48 18:27 18:48 19:12 19:48 20:58 21:58 23:07
Maerdy, o/s Conservative Club 00:08 05:12 06:32 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:30 08:45 09:06 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:48 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:27 17:49 18:27 18:49 19:12 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:08
Maerdy Glanville Terrace (o/s 9) 00:08 05:13 06:33 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:07 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:49 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:54 17:13 17:28 17:49 18:28 18:49 19:13 19:49 20:59 21:59 23:08
Ferndale, opp Cemetery 00:09 05:14 06:33 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:08 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:55 17:14 17:29 17:50 18:29 18:50 19:14 19:50 21:00 22:00 23:09
Ferndale, opp Highfield 00:10 05:14 06:34 07:22 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:33 08:47 09:08 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:50 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:51 18:30 18:51 19:15 19:51 21:01 22:01 23:10
Ferndale Ffaldau Terrace (start) 00:11 05:15 06:34 07:23 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:09 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:51 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:30 17:52 18:30 18:52 19:15 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:11
Ferndale Morris Terrace (o/s 2) 00:11 05:15 06:35 07:23 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:10 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:57 17:16 17:31 17:52 18:31 18:52 19:16 19:52 21:02 22:02 23:11
Ferndale, after Rhondda Road 00:12 05:16 06:35 07:24 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:35 08:49 09:10 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:52 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:31 17:53 18:31 18:53 19:16 19:53 21:03 22:03 23:12
Ferndale North Road (opp 41) 00:13 05:17 06:36 07:25 07:52 08:07 08:24 08:36 08:50 09:11 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:53 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:32 17:54 18:32 18:54 19:17 19:54 21:04 22:04 23:13
Ferndale, before Library 00:14 05:18 06:37 07:27 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:13 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:38 17:00 17:19 17:33 17:55 18:33 18:55 19:18 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:14
Ferndale, after Penuel 00:14 05:18 06:37 07:27 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:38 08:52 09:13 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:55 18:34 18:55 19:19 19:55 21:05 22:05 23:14
Ferndale Hotel (o/s) 00:15 05:18 06:38 07:28 07:54 08:09 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:13 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:55 16:11 16:24 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:56 18:34 18:56 19:19 19:56 21:06 22:06 23:15
Ferndale, o/s Clinic 00:16 05:19 06:39 07:29 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:14 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:56 16:12 16:25 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:35 17:57 18:35 18:57 19:20 19:57 21:07 22:07 23:16
Tylorstown, nr Sports Centre 00:17 05:21 06:40 07:31 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:16 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:58 16:13 16:27 16:42 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:58 18:37 18:58 19:22 19:58 21:08 22:08 23:17
Tylorstown, after Prospect 00:18 05:21 06:40 07:32 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:17 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:14 16:27 16:42 17:04 17:23 17:37 17:59 18:37 18:59 19:22 19:59 21:09 22:09 23:18
Tylorstown, o/s Welfare Hall 00:19 05:22 06:41 07:32 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:17 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:59 16:15 16:28 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:38 18:00 18:38 19:00 19:23 20:00 21:10 22:10 23:19
Tylorstown, after Police Station 00:19 05:22 06:42 07:33 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:18 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:00 15:12 15:24 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:43 17:05 17:24 17:38 18:00 18:38 19:00 19:23 20:00 21:10 22:10 23:19
Pontygwaith, after Surgery 00:21 05:24 06:43 07:35 08:01 08:16 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:20 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:02 15:14 15:26 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:45 17:07 17:26 17:40 18:02 18:40 19:02 19:25 20:02 21:12 22:12 23:21
Pontygwaith, after Community Centre 00:22 05:25 06:44 07:36 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:21 13:57 14:12 14:27 15:03 15:15 15:27 16:03 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:08 17:27 17:40 18:03 18:40 19:03 19:25 20:03 21:13 22:13 23:22
Pontygwaith Brewery Terrace (opp 4) 00:22 05:25 06:45 07:37 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:22 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:04 15:16 15:28 16:04 16:19 16:31 16:47 17:08 17:27 17:41 18:03 18:41 19:03 19:26 20:03 21:13 22:13 23:22
Pontygwaith Margaret Street (opp 10) 00:23 05:26 06:46 07:38 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:23 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:05 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:48 17:09 17:28 17:41 18:04 18:41 19:04 19:26 20:04 21:14 22:14 23:23
Wattstown, before Lewis Terrace 00:24 05:27 06:47 07:39 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:04 09:24 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:22 16:33 16:49 17:10 17:29 17:42 18:05 18:42 19:05 19:27 20:05 21:15 22:15 23:24
Wattstown Hotel (before) 00:24 05:27 06:48 07:40 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:25 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:22 16:33 16:50 17:11 17:29 17:43 18:06 18:43 19:06 19:28 20:06 21:16 22:16 23:24
Wattstown, after Calfaria House 00:25 05:27 06:48 07:40 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:52 09:05 09:25 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:23 16:34 16:50 17:11 17:30 17:43 18:06 18:43 19:06 19:28 20:06 21:16 22:16 23:25
Ynyshir, after Rugby Club 00:26 05:28 06:50 07:42 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:54 09:07 09:27 14:03 14:18 14:33 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:24 16:35 16:52 17:13 17:31 17:44 18:07 18:44 19:07 19:29 20:07 21:17 22:17 23:26
Ynyshir Wilpak (o/s former) 00:27 05:29 06:51 07:43 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:28 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:26 16:36 16:53 17:14 17:32 17:44 18:08 18:44 19:08 19:29 20:08 21:18 22:18 23:27
Ynyshir, before Station Hotel 00:27 05:30 06:52 07:44 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:29 14:05 14:20 14:35 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:26 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:45 18:09 18:45 19:09 19:30 20:09 21:19 22:19 23:27
Ynyshir, nr Gynor Place 00:28 05:30 06:53 07:45 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:57 09:10 09:30 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:27 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:45 18:09 18:45 19:09 19:30 20:09 21:19 22:19 23:28
Ynyshir, before Llanwonno Road 00:29 05:31 06:54 07:46 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:31 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:28 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:46 19:10 19:31 20:10 21:20 22:20 23:29
Ynyshir, o/s Workingmen's Club 00:29 05:32 06:55 07:47 08:13 08:28 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:32 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:29 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:11 19:31 20:11 21:21 22:21 23:29
Ynyshir, after New Offices 00:30 05:32 06:56 07:48 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:33 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:31 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:47 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:32 20:12 21:22 22:22 23:30
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 00:31 17:48 18:48 19:33
Porth, after Bus Depot 05:33 06:56 07:48 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:33 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:31 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:36 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:22 22:22 23:31
Porth, before Mary Street 05:33 06:57 07:49 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:34 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:32 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:36 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:23 22:23 23:31
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:43 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:06 09:14 09:20 09:38 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:20 16:36 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:39 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:26 22:26 23:34
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:35 06:43 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:19 07:35 07:53 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:14 09:20 09:38 14:14 14:21 14:29 14:44 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:20 16:36 17:03 17:22 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:26 22:26
Britannia Eirw Road (o/s 11) 05:38 06:00 06:20 06:37 06:45 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:22 07:38 07:57 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:54 09:08 09:16 09:22 09:40 14:16 14:23 14:31 14:46 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:22 16:38 17:05 17:24 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:28 22:28
Britannia Street (after) 05:38 06:01 06:21 06:38 06:46 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:22 07:38 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:17 09:23 09:41 14:17 14:24 14:32 14:47 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:23 16:39 17:06 17:25 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:29 22:29
Hafod, o/s Rhondda Heritage Park 05:39 06:03 06:23 06:40 06:48 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:24 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:19 09:25 09:43 14:19 14:26 14:34 14:49 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:41 17:08 17:27 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:31 22:31
Trehafod, o/s Railway Station 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:49 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:26 07:43 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:12 09:20 09:26 09:44 14:20 14:27 14:35 14:50 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:26 16:42 17:09 17:28 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:32 22:32
Trehafod Terry Stores (opp former) 05:41 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:50 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:44 08:03 08:19 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:13 09:21 09:27 09:45 14:21 14:28 14:36 14:51 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:27 16:43 17:10 17:29 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:33 22:33
Hopkinstown, after Barry Sidings 05:43 06:07 06:27 06:44 06:52 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:23 09:29 09:47 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:45 17:12 17:31 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:35 22:35
Hopkinstown, after Hollybush 05:43 06:07 06:27 06:45 06:53 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:23 09:30 09:47 14:23 14:30 14:38 14:53 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:45 17:12 17:31 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:35 22:35
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 05:44 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:54 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:24 09:31 09:48 14:24 14:31 14:39 14:54 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:30 16:46 17:13 17:32 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:36 22:36
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (o/s Spar) 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:46 06:54 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:25 09:31 09:49 14:25 14:32 14:40 14:55 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:31 16:47 17:14 17:33 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:37 22:37
Pontypridd Caddy's (under viaduct) 05:46 06:10 06:30 06:48 06:56 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:33 07:51 08:12 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:26 09:33 09:50 14:26 14:33 14:41 14:56 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:32 16:48 17:15 17:34 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:38 22:38
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:50 06:58 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:53 08:14 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:28 09:35 09:52 14:28 14:35 14:43 14:58 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:34 16:50 17:17 17:36 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:40 22:40
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 11) 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:54 07:01 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:38 08:00 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:32 09:44 09:56 14:32 14:39 14:47 15:02 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:38 16:54 17:21 17:40 18:31 19:31 20:31 21:41 22:42
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E4) 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:02 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:40 08:02 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:27 09:33 09:45 09:57 14:33 14:40 14:48 15:03 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:39 16:55 17:22 17:41 18:32 19:32 20:32 21:42 22:43
Pontypridd Broadway (before newsagents) 05:53 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:05 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:43 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:36 09:48 10:00 14:36 14:43 14:51 15:06 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:42 16:58 17:25 17:43 18:35 19:34 20:34 21:44 22:45
Treforest, o/s Parc Lewis School 05:54 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:06 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:43 08:05 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:37 14:44 14:52 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:43 16:59 17:26 17:43 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:45 22:45
Treforest, before Windsor Road 05:54 06:20 06:40 06:59 07:06 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:44 08:06 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:18 09:31 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:37 14:44 14:52 15:07 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:43 16:59 17:26 17:44 18:36 19:35 20:35 21:45 22:46
Glyntaff Campus (nr) 05:56 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:08 07:13 07:27 07:39 07:46 08:08 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:09 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:45 17:01 17:28 17:45 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:47 22:47
Glyntaf, after Castle Inn Bridge 05:56 06:22 06:42 07:01 07:08 07:14 07:28 07:40 07:47 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:20 09:33 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:39 14:46 14:54 15:09 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:45 17:01 17:28 17:46 18:38 19:37 20:37 21:47 22:48
Rhydyfelin Glantaff Gardens (o/s former) 05:57 06:23 06:43 07:02 07:09 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:47 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:21 09:34 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:10 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:46 17:02 17:29 17:46 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:48 22:48
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 05:57 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:10 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:48 08:10 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:35 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:11 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:47 17:03 17:30 17:47 18:39 19:38 20:38 21:48 22:49
Rhydyfelin, o/s College Green 05:58 06:24 06:44 07:03 07:10 07:16 07:30 07:42 07:49 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:13 09:22 09:35 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:11 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:47 17:03 17:30 17:47 18:40 19:39 20:39 21:49 22:49
Rhydyfelin, o/s De Barri Street 05:59 06:25 06:45 07:04 07:11 07:17 07:31 07:43 07:50 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:23 09:36 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:42 14:49 14:57 15:12 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:48 17:04 17:31 17:48 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:50 22:50
Hawthorn Inn (opp) 06:00 06:27 06:47 07:06 07:13 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:51 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:14 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:50 17:06 17:33 17:49 18:42 19:41 20:41 21:51 22:51
Hawthorn Caeglas (opp Resource Centre) 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:14 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:53 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:26 09:39 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:51 17:07 17:34 17:50 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:52 22:52
Hawthorn, before Foundry Houses 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:14 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:53 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:26 09:39 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:45 14:52 15:00 15:15 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:51 17:07 17:34 17:50 18:43 19:42 20:42 21:52 22:52
Upper Boat, before Williams Place 06:02 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:54 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:27 09:40 09:46 09:58 10:10 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:16 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:52 17:07 17:35 17:51 18:44 19:42 20:42 21:52 22:52
Upper Boat, after Roundabout 06:03 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:16 07:23 07:38 07:50 07:56 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:28 09:41 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:18 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:54 17:08 17:37 17:52 18:45 19:43 20:43 21:53 22:53
Upper Boat, before Pottery 06:05 06:31 06:52 07:11 07:18 07:24 07:40 07:52 07:58 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:29 09:42 09:48 10:00 10:12 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:19 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:55 17:09 17:38 17:54 18:46 19:44 20:44 21:54 22:54
Upper Boat, nr Trefforest Estate Offices 06:06 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:19 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:00 08:22 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:22 09:30 09:43 09:49 10:01 10:13 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:21 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:57 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:47 19:45 20:45 21:55 22:55
Upper Boat, before Day Centre 06:07 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:43 07:55 08:01 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:44 09:50 10:02 10:14 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:56 22:56
Nantgarw Oxford Street (o/s 39) 06:07 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:20 07:27 07:43 07:55 08:01 08:23 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:23 09:31 09:44 09:50 10:02 10:14 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:22 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:48 19:46 20:46 21:56 22:56
Nantgarw, opp College 08:03 08:25 08:42
Nantgarw, before Cross Keys Inn 06:08 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:04 08:26 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:24 09:32 09:45 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:59 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:49 19:47 20:47 21:57 22:57
Glan-y-llyn Square (before) 06:10 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:08 08:30 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:34 09:48 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:45 18:00 18:51 19:49 20:49 21:59 22:59
Taffs Well Inn (opp) 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:48 08:00 08:09 08:31 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:35 09:49 09:55 10:07 10:19 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:27 16:03 16:15 16:27 17:03 17:15 17:46 18:01 18:52 19:50 20:50 22:00 23:00
Taff’s Well, o/s Castle House 06:12 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:49 08:01 08:10 08:32 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:36 09:50 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:28 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:04 17:16 17:47 18:02 18:53 19:51 20:51 22:01 23:01
Taff’s Well, before Railway Station 06:13 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:26 07:33 07:49 08:01 08:11 08:33 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:37 09:50 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:28 16:04 16:16 16:28 17:04 17:17 17:47 18:02 18:54 19:52 20:52 22:02 23:02
Tongwynlais, before Ynys Bridge 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:38 09:52 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:30 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:18 17:49 18:04 18:55 19:53 20:53 22:03 23:03
Tongwynlais, at Ynys Bridge East 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:52 08:04 08:13 08:35 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:38 09:52 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:30 16:06 16:18 16:30 17:06 17:18 17:49 18:04 18:55 19:53 20:53 22:03 23:03
Tongwynlais, before Wyndham Street 06:15 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:55 08:07 08:16 08:38 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:40 09:53 10:00 10:12 10:24 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:32 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:50 18:06 18:57 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:04
Tongwynlais, after St Michael's Close 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:56 08:08 08:17 08:38 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:40 09:54 10:00 10:12 10:24 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:32 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:51 18:06 18:57 19:54 20:54 22:04 23:04
Tongwynlais, adj Pantgwynlais 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:58 08:10 08:19 08:40 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:41 09:54 10:01 10:13 10:25 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:33 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:09 17:21 17:51 18:07 18:58 19:55 20:55 22:05 23:05
Tongwynlais, before Cwm Gwynlais 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:59 08:11 08:20 08:41 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:42 09:55 10:02 10:14 10:26 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:34 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:52 18:07 18:58 19:56 20:56 22:06 23:06
Tongwynlais, o/s Cardiff International Hotel 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:33 07:42 08:00 08:12 08:21 08:42 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:43 09:55 10:03 10:15 10:27 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:35 16:11 16:22 16:35 17:11 17:23 17:52 18:08 18:59 19:56 20:56 22:06 23:06
Coryton, opp Odet Court 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:36 07:45 08:05 08:17 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:45 09:57 10:05 10:17 10:29 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:37 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:25 17:54 18:10 19:01 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Whitchurch, o/s Hollybush Inn 06:20 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:37 07:46 08:07 08:19 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:46 09:58 10:06 10:18 10:30 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:38 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:14 17:26 17:55 18:11 19:02 19:58 20:58 22:08 23:08
Whitchurch, after Hospital 06:21 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:39 07:48 08:09 08:21 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:47 09:59 10:07 10:19 10:31 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:39 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:56 18:12 19:03 19:59 20:59 22:09 23:09
Whitchurch, opp Library 06:22 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:11 08:23 08:31 08:49 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:49 10:00 10:09 10:21 10:33 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:41 16:17 16:28 16:41 17:17 17:29 17:57 18:13 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:10 23:10
Whitchurch, after Plas y Llan 06:23 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:13 08:25 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:22 10:34 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:42 16:18 16:29 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:57 18:14 19:05 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
Whitchurch Merthyr Road Shops (o/s Opticians) 06:24 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:15 08:27 08:35 08:52 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:23 10:35 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:43 16:19 16:30 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:58 18:15 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:11 23:11
Whitchurch, opp Three Elms 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:37 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:45 16:21 16:32 16:45 17:21 17:33 18:00 18:17 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:13
Whitchurch, after Ararat Church 06:26 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:25 10:37 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:45 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:21 17:33 18:00 18:17 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:13 23:13
Whitchurch The Philog (o/s 71) 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:36 07:47 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:27 10:39 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:47 16:23 16:34 16:47 17:23 17:35 18:02 18:19 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:14 23:14
Gabalfa, before Cross Inn 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:40 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:48 16:24 16:35 16:48 17:24 17:36 18:03 18:20 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:15 23:15
Gabalfa St Josephs Convent (o/s former) 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:25 08:37 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:27 09:39 09:51 09:58 10:09 10:18 10:30 10:42 15:18 15:28 15:36 15:51 16:27 16:38 16:51 17:27 17:39 18:05 18:22 19:13 20:08 21:08 22:18 23:18
Maindy, o/s Cathays High School 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:27 08:39 08:49 09:02 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:32 10:44 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:52 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:28 17:40 18:07 18:24 19:14 20:09 21:09 22:19 23:19
Cardiff, opp Blackweir 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:01 10:12 10:21 10:33 10:45 15:21 15:31 15:39 15:54 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:30 17:42 18:08 18:25 19:15 20:10 21:10 22:20 23:20
Blackweir, after Rosemount 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:02 10:14 10:22 10:34 10:46 15:22 15:33 15:41 15:56 16:32 16:43 16:56 17:32 17:44 18:09 18:26 19:16 20:11 21:11 22:21 23:21
Cathays Park, o/s College Road RK 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:03 10:15 10:23 10:35 10:47 15:23 15:34 15:42 15:57 16:33 16:44 16:57 17:33 17:45 18:10 18:27 19:17 20:12 21:12 22:22 23:22
Cathays Park, o/s Law Courts Stop RJ 06:36 07:03 07:23 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:08 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:04 10:16 10:24 10:36 10:48 15:24 15:35 15:43 15:58 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:34 17:46 18:11 18:28 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:23 23:23
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:05 10:17 10:25 10:37 10:49 15:25 15:36 15:44 15:59 16:35 16:46 16:59 17:35 17:47 18:12 18:29 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:23 23:23
Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:06 10:18 10:26 10:38 10:50 15:26 15:37 15:45 16:00 16:36 16:47 17:00 17:36 17:48 18:13 18:30 19:19 20:14 21:14 22:24 23:24
Cardiff, o/s Royal Hotel KJ 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:08 10:20 10:28 10:40 10:52 15:28 15:39 15:47 16:02 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:38 17:50 18:15 18:32 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:26 23:26
Cardiff, o/s Central Station JM 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:01 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:05 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:09 10:22 10:29 10:41 10:53 15:29 15:41 15:49 16:04 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:40 17:52 18:17 18:34 19:22 20:17 21:17 22:27 23:27
Cardiff, in Tresillian Way 06:42 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:06 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:10 10:23 10:30 10:42 10:54 15:30 15:42 15:50 16:05 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:41 17:53 18:18 18:35 19:23 20:18 21:18 22:28 23:28

Cardiff - Maerdy

Porth, in Bus Depot dep 04:49 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:55 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until
Cardiff, o/s Philharmonic JP 06:50 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:36 08:50 12:50 13:02 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:35 23:35
Cardiff, o/s Castle Stop KA 06:52 07:21 07:46 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:52 12:52 13:05 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:27 20:28 21:28 22:37 23:37
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway GB 06:53 07:21 07:46 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:39 08:53 12:53 13:05 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:38 23:38
Blackweir, before Corbett Road 06:55 07:23 07:49 08:04 08:15 08:26 08:41 08:55 12:55 13:07 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:48 17:00 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:40 23:40
Blackweir (o/s) 06:56 07:25 07:50 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:42 08:56 12:56 13:09 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:48 17:59 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:31 20:32 21:32 22:41 23:41
Maindy Stadium (opp) 06:57 07:26 07:51 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:43 08:57 12:57 13:10 13:58 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:32 20:33 21:33 22:42 23:42
Gabalfa, after Parkfield Place 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:08 08:19 08:30 08:44 08:58 12:58 13:11 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:33 20:34 21:34 22:42 23:42
Gabalfa, o/s North Road Clinic 06:58 07:27 07:53 08:09 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:59 12:59 13:11 13:59 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:43 23:43
Whitchurch The Philog (o/s 154) 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:47 09:01 13:01 13:14 14:02 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:00 17:11 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:56 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:45 23:45
Whitchurch The Philog (o/s 72) 07:01 07:31 07:57 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:48 09:02 13:02 13:15 14:03 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:02 17:13 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:57 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:37 20:38 21:38 22:46 23:46
Whitchurch, opp Ararat Church 07:02 07:32 07:58 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:49 09:03 13:03 13:16 14:04 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:14 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:59 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:47 23:47
Whitchurch, o/s Three Elms 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:50 09:04 13:04 13:17 14:05 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:05 17:16 17:24 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:48 23:48
Whitchurch Merthyr Road Shops (o/s Coral) 07:04 07:34 08:00 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:51 09:05 13:05 13:18 14:06 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:06 17:17 17:25 17:37 17:47 18:01 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:49 23:49
Whitchurch, after Penlline Court 07:05 07:35 08:02 08:18 08:29 08:38 08:52 09:06 13:06 13:19 14:07 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:08 17:18 17:27 17:38 17:48 18:02 18:11 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:41 20:42 21:42 22:50 23:50
Whitchurch, after Hospital 07:07 07:37 08:04 08:20 08:31 08:40 08:54 09:08 13:08 13:21 14:09 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:40 17:50 18:04 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:51 23:51
Whitchurch, opp Hollybush Inn 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:21 08:32 08:41 08:55 09:09 13:09 13:22 14:10 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:41 17:51 18:05 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:52 23:52
Coryton, o/s Village Hotel 07:09 07:39 08:06 08:22 08:33 08:42 08:56 09:10 13:10 13:23 14:11 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:42 17:52 18:06 18:14 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:52 23:53
Coryton, opp Cardiff International Hotel 07:12 07:43 08:10 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:59 09:13 13:13 13:26 14:14 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:17 17:26 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:55 23:56
Tongwynlais, after Cwm Gwynlais 07:12 07:43 08:11 08:26 08:37 08:46 08:59 09:13 13:13 13:26 14:14 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:09 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:55 23:56
Tongwynlais, after Iron Bridge 07:13 07:44 08:12 08:27 08:38 08:47 09:00 09:14 13:14 13:27 14:15 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:19 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:10 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:56 23:57
Tongwynlais, before Bute Street 07:14 07:45 08:13 08:28 08:39 08:48 09:01 09:15 13:15 13:28 14:16 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:11 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:56 23:57
Tongwynlais, before Ynys Bridge 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:30 08:41 08:50 09:03 09:17 13:17 13:30 14:18 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:22 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:13 18:21 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:58 23:59
Taff’s Well, after Railway Station 07:17 07:49 08:17 08:32 08:43 08:51 09:04 09:18 13:18 13:31 14:19 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:59 00:00
Taff’s Well, before Castle House 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:32 08:43 08:52 09:04 09:18 13:18 13:32 14:20 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:52 20:53 21:53 22:59 00:00
Taffs Well Inn (o/s) 07:19 07:50 08:18 08:33 08:44 08:53 09:05 09:19 13:19 13:32 14:20 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:25 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:53 20:54 21:54 23:00 00:01
Glan-y-llyn Square (after) 07:19 07:51 08:19 08:34 08:45 08:54 09:05 09:19 13:19 13:33 14:21 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:16 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:53 20:54 21:54 23:00 00:01
Nantgarw, opp Cross Keys Inn 07:22 07:55 08:23 08:38 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:21 13:21 13:35 14:23 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:28 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:26 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:55 20:56 21:56 23:02 00:03
Nantgarw, opp Esis 15:45 15:57 16:09
Nantgarw, o/s College 15:46 15:58 16:10
Nantgarw, o/s Esis 15:46 15:58 16:10
Nantgarw Oxford Street (opp 47) 07:23 07:56 08:24 08:39 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:22 13:22 13:36 14:24 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:29 17:36 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:27 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:56 20:57 21:57 23:03 00:04
Upper Boat, o/s Day Centre 07:24 07:57 08:25 08:40 08:51 08:59 09:09 09:23 13:23 13:37 14:25 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:35 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:30 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:57 20:58 21:58 23:04 00:05
Upper Boat, nr Honeywell's 07:25 07:57 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:24 13:24 13:38 14:26 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:36 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:22 16:34 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:19 19:58 20:59 21:59 23:05 00:06
Upper Boat, after Pottery 07:25 07:58 08:26 08:41 08:52 09:00 09:10 09:24 13:24 13:38 14:26 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:37 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:23 16:35 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:58 20:59 21:59 23:05 00:06
Upper Boat, before Roundabout 07:26 07:59 08:27 08:42 08:53 09:01 09:11 09:25 13:25 13:39 14:27 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:23 16:35 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:32 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:30 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:59 21:00 22:00 23:06 00:07
Upper Boat, after Williams Place 07:27 07:59 08:28 08:43 08:54 09:02 09:12 09:26 13:26 13:40 14:28 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:24 16:36 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:33 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:21 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:07 00:08
Hawthorn, o/s Foundry Houses 07:28 08:00 08:29 08:44 08:55 09:03 09:13 09:27 13:27 13:41 14:29 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:40 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:24 16:36 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:22 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:08 00:09
Hawthorn Caeglas (o/s Resource Centre) 07:29 08:01 08:30 08:45 08:56 09:04 09:14 09:28 13:28 13:42 14:30 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:41 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:25 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:23 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:09 00:10
Hawthorn Inn (o/s) 07:29 08:02 08:30 08:46 08:57 09:05 09:15 09:29 13:29 13:43 14:31 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:26 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:36 17:43 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:23 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:09 00:10
Rhydyfelin, opp De Barri Street 07:31 08:03 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:06 09:16 09:30 13:30 13:44 14:32 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:44 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:28 16:40 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:25 20:04 21:05 22:05 23:11 00:12
Rhydyfelin, opp College Green 07:32 08:04 08:33 08:48 08:59 09:07 09:17 09:31 13:31 13:45 14:33 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:46 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:30 16:42 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:39 17:45 17:55 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:26 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:12 00:13
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 07:32 08:05 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:08 09:18 09:32 13:32 13:46 14:34 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:31 16:43 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:46 17:56 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:26 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:12 00:13
Rhydyfelin Glantaff Gardens (opp former) 07:33 08:06 08:34 08:50 09:01 09:09 09:19 09:33 13:33 13:47 14:35 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:48 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:32 16:44 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:47 17:57 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:37 18:51 19:08 19:27 20:06 21:07 22:07 23:13 00:14
Glyntaf, before Castle Inn Bridge 07:34 08:07 08:35 08:51 09:02 09:10 09:20 09:34 13:34 13:48 14:36 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:33 16:45 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:48 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:37 18:51 19:09 19:28 20:07 21:08 22:08 23:14 00:15
Treforest, after Parc Lewis School 07:36 08:09 08:37 08:53 09:04 09:12 09:22 09:36 13:36 13:50 14:38 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:52 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:36 16:48 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:50 18:00 18:07 18:17 18:31 18:39 18:53 19:11 19:30 20:09 21:10 22:10 23:16 00:17
Pontypridd Broadway (after school) 07:36 08:10 08:38 08:54 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:37 13:37 13:51 14:39 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:32 16:38 16:50 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 17:51 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:40 18:54 19:11 19:30 20:09 21:10 22:10 23:16 00:17
Pontypridd, nr Observer 07:37 08:11 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:13 09:23 09:37 13:37 13:51 14:39 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:55 16:08 16:20 16:33 16:39 16:51 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 17:51 18:02 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:31 20:10 21:11 22:11 23:17 00:18
Pontypridd, o/s Ynysangharad Park Gates 07:40 08:14 08:42 08:58 09:09 09:17 09:27 09:41 13:41 13:55 14:43 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:43 16:55 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:49 17:55 18:05 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:43 18:57 19:15 19:34 20:13 21:14 22:14 23:20 00:21
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:41 08:16 08:43 08:59 09:10 09:18 09:28 09:42 13:42 13:56 14:44 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:45 16:57 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:51 17:56 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:44 18:58
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:44 08:17 08:46 09:02 09:13 09:21 09:31 09:45 13:45 13:59 14:47 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:48 17:00 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:54 17:59 18:10 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:35 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:21 00:22
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E1) 07:45 08:18 08:47 09:03 09:14 09:22 09:32 09:46 13:46 14:00 14:48 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:06 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:50 17:02 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:00 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:40 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:36 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:22 00:23
Pontypridd, after Lidl 07:46 08:19 08:48 09:04 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:47 13:47 14:01 14:49 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:51 17:03 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:01 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:37 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:23 00:23
Hopkinstown, after Merlin Bridge 07:47 08:19 08:48 09:04 09:15 09:23 09:33 09:47 13:47 14:01 14:49 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:45 16:51 17:03 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:56 18:01 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:41 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:37 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:23 00:24
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (opp Chinese) 07:48 08:20 08:49 09:05 09:16 09:24 09:34 09:48 13:48 14:02 14:50 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:53 17:05 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:57 18:02 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:38 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:24 00:25
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 07:48 08:21 08:50 09:06 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:49 13:49 14:03 14:51 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:54 17:06 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:58 18:03 18:14 18:18 18:29 18:42 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:39 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:25 00:25
Hopkinstown, before Hollybush 07:49 08:21 08:50 09:06 09:17 09:25 09:35 09:49 13:49 14:03 14:51 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:54 17:06 17:25 17:37 17:49 17:58 18:03 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:43 18:52 19:06 19:20 19:39 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:25 00:25
Hopkinstown, before Barry Sidings 07:50 08:22 08:51 09:07 09:18 09:26 09:36 09:50 13:50 14:04 14:52 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:49 16:55 17:07 17:27 17:39 17:51 17:59 18:04 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:44 18:53 19:07 19:21 19:40 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:26 00:26
Trehafod, nr Playground 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:09 09:20 09:28 09:38 09:52 13:52 14:06 14:54 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:51 16:58 17:10 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:01 18:06 18:17 18:21 18:32 18:45 18:55 19:09 19:23 19:42 20:19 21:20 22:20 23:28 00:27
Trehafod, nr Bethesda Court 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:10 09:21 09:29 09:39 09:53 13:53 14:07 14:55 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 16:59 17:11 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:02 18:07 18:18 18:22 18:33 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:24 19:43 20:20 21:21 22:21 23:29 00:28
Trehafod, after Green Bridge 07:54 08:26 08:55 09:11 09:22 09:29 09:40 09:54 13:54 14:08 14:56 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:00 17:12 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:03 18:07 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:44 20:21 21:22 22:22 23:29 00:29
Trehafod, opp Rhondda Heritage Park 07:55 08:27 08:56 09:12 09:23 09:30 09:41 09:55 13:55 14:09 14:57 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:02 17:14 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:04 18:08 18:19 18:23 18:34 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:45 20:22 21:23 22:23 23:30 00:30
Britannia Street (after) 07:57 08:29 08:58 09:14 09:25 09:32 09:43 09:57 13:57 14:11 14:59 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:06 18:10 18:21 18:25 18:36 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:47 20:23 21:24 22:24 23:32 00:31
Britannia Eirw Road (o/s 66) 07:57 08:30 08:59 09:15 09:26 09:33 09:44 09:58 13:58 14:12 15:00 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:05 17:17 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:07 18:11 18:22 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:00 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:24 21:25 22:25 23:33 00:32
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 07:13 07:25 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:31 08:42 09:00 09:16 09:27 09:34 09:45 09:59 13:59 14:13 15:01 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:07 17:19 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:08 18:12 18:23 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:49 20:25 21:26 22:26 23:34 00:33
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 07:14 07:26 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:32 08:43 09:01 09:17 09:28 09:35 09:46 10:00 14:00 14:14 15:02 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:08 17:20 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:09 18:13 18:24 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:35 00:34
Porth, before Surgery 07:14 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:33 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:28 09:36 09:47 10:01 14:01 14:15 15:03 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:25 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:09 17:21 17:38 17:51 18:02 18:09 18:13 18:24 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:50 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:35 00:34
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 09:02 16:37 17:01 17:39 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:51 00:35
Porth, after Bus Depot 04:49 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:33 08:44 09:18 09:29 09:36 09:47 10:01 14:01 14:16 15:04 15:22 15:34 15:47 15:59 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:21 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:31 20:26 21:27 22:27 23:36
Ynyshir, opp New Offices 04:49 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:27 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:34 08:45 09:18 09:29 09:37 09:48 10:02 14:02 14:16 15:04 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:26 16:50 17:09 17:21 17:51 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:31 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:36
Ynyshir, before Workingmen's Club 04:49 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:28 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:35 08:46 09:19 09:30 09:38 09:49 10:03 14:03 14:17 15:05 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:27 16:51 17:10 17:22 17:52 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:32 20:27 21:28 22:28 23:37
Ynyshir, after Llanwonno Road 04:50 05:40 06:10 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:29 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:36 08:47 09:20 09:31 09:39 09:50 10:04 14:04 14:19 15:07 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:28 16:52 17:11 17:23 17:53 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:33 20:28 21:29 22:29 23:38
Ynyshir Gynor Place 04:51 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:29 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:37 08:48 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:51 10:05 14:05 14:20 15:08 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:29 16:53 17:12 17:24 17:54 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:33 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:38
Ynyshir, o/s War Memorial 04:51 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:37 08:48 09:21 09:32 09:40 09:51 10:05 14:05 14:20 15:08 15:27 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:25 17:55 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:34 20:29 21:30 22:30 23:39
Ynyshir Wilpak (opp former) 04:52 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:30 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:38 08:49 09:22 09:33 09:41 09:52 10:06 14:06 14:22 15:10 15:28 15:39 15:52 16:04 16:30 16:54 17:14 17:26 17:56 18:13 18:43 19:07 19:34 20:30 21:31 22:31 23:39
Ynyshir, before Rugby Club 04:53 05:43 06:13 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:31 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:39 08:50 09:23 09:34 09:42 09:53 10:07 14:07 14:23 15:11 15:29 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:27 17:57 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:35 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:40
Wattstown, before Calfaria House 04:54 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:41 08:52 09:25 09:36 09:44 09:55 10:09 14:09 14:25 15:13 15:31 15:42 15:55 16:07 16:33 16:57 17:16 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:37 20:32 21:33 22:33 23:42
Wattstown Hotel (after) 04:54 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:25 09:36 09:45 09:56 10:10 14:10 14:26 15:14 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:08 16:34 16:58 17:17 17:29 17:59 18:16 18:46 19:09 19:37 20:32 21:33 22:33 23:42
Wattstown, after Lewis Terrace 04:54 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:10 08:29 08:42 08:53 09:26 09:37 09:45 09:56 10:10 14:10 14:26 15:14 15:32 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:30 18:00 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:38 20:33 21:34 22:34 23:43
Pontygwaith Margaret Street (o/s 5) 04:55 05:45 06:15 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:35 07:50 08:11 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:27 09:38 09:47 09:58 10:12 14:12 14:28 15:16 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:10 16:36 17:00 17:19 17:31 18:01 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:39 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:44
Pontygwaith Brewery Terrace (o/s 5) 04:56 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:25 07:35 07:51 08:12 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:28 09:39 09:48 09:59 10:13 14:13 14:29 15:17 15:35 15:46 16:00 16:12 16:37 17:01 17:20 17:32 18:02 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:39 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:44
Pontygwaith, o/s Community Centre 04:56 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:02 07:26 07:36 07:52 08:13 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:29 09:40 09:49 10:00 10:14 14:14 14:30 15:18 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:12 16:38 17:02 17:21 17:33 18:03 18:19 18:49 19:12 19:40 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:45
Pontygwaith, opp Surgery 04:57 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:37 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:47 08:58 09:30 09:41 09:50 10:01 10:15 14:15 14:32 15:20 15:37 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:22 17:34 18:04 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:41 20:36 21:37 22:37 23:46
Tylorstown Jubilee Hotel (nr former) 04:58 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:28 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:31 09:42 09:51 10:02 10:16 14:16 14:33 15:21 15:38 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:23 17:35 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:42 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:47
Tylorstown, opp Police Station 04:58 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:04 07:28 07:38 07:54 08:15 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:31 09:42 09:51 10:02 10:16 14:16 14:33 15:21 15:38 15:49 16:03 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:23 17:35 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:42 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:47
Tylorstown, opp Welfare Hall 04:59 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:39 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:49 09:00 09:32 09:43 09:52 10:03 10:17 14:17 14:34 15:22 15:39 15:50 16:04 16:16 16:41 17:05 17:24 17:36 18:06 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:43 20:38 21:39 22:39 23:48
Tylorstown, before Prospect 04:59 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:40 07:56 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:32 09:43 09:52 10:03 10:17 14:17 14:35 15:23 15:40 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:42 17:06 17:25 17:37 18:06 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:43 20:38 21:39 22:39 23:48
Tylorstown, nr Sports Centre 05:00 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:06 07:30 07:41 07:56 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:01 09:33 09:44 09:53 10:04 10:18 14:18 14:35 15:23 15:41 15:51 16:05 16:17 16:43 17:07 17:25 17:37 18:07 18:23 18:53 19:16 19:44 20:39 21:40 22:40 23:49
Ferndale, after Clinic 05:01 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:31 07:42 07:58 08:20 08:38 08:52 09:03 09:35 09:46 09:55 10:06 10:20 14:20 14:37 15:25 15:42 15:53 16:07 16:19 16:44 17:08 17:27 17:39 18:09 18:25 18:54 19:17 19:45 20:40 21:41 22:41 23:50
Ferndale Hotel (before) 05:01 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:35 09:46 09:55 10:06 10:20 14:20 14:38 15:26 15:43 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:45 17:09 17:28 17:40 18:09 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:46 20:41 21:42 22:42 23:51
Ferndale Rhondda Hotel (o/s former) 05:02 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:44 07:59 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:36 09:47 09:56 10:07 10:21 14:21 14:38 15:26 15:44 15:54 16:08 16:20 16:46 17:10 17:28 17:40 18:10 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:42 21:43 22:43 23:52
Ferndale, o/s North Road Schools 05:02 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:37 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:22 14:22 14:39 15:27 15:45 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:47 17:11 17:29 17:41 18:11 18:27 18:56 19:19 19:47 20:42 21:43 22:43 23:52
Ferndale North Road (o/s 44) 05:03 05:53 06:23 06:49 07:09 07:33 07:45 08:01 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:37 09:48 09:57 10:08 10:22 14:22 14:40 15:28 15:45 15:56 16:10 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:30 17:42 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:20 19:48 20:43 21:44 22:44 23:53
Ferndale, before Rhondda Road 05:04 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:38 09:49 09:58 10:09 10:23 14:23 14:41 15:29 15:46 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:48 17:12 17:31 17:43 18:12 18:28 18:58 19:20 19:48 20:44 21:45 22:45 23:54
Ferndale Morris Terrace (o/s Ffaldau View) 05:04 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:39 09:50 09:59 10:10 10:24 14:24 14:41 15:29 15:47 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:49 17:13 17:31 17:43 18:13 18:29 18:58 19:21 19:49 20:44 21:45 22:45 23:54
Ferndale, opp Ffaldau Terrace 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:35 07:47 08:03 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:07 09:39 09:50 09:59 10:10 10:24 14:24 14:42 15:30 15:47 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:49 17:13 17:32 17:44 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:21 19:49 20:45 21:46 22:46 23:55
Ferndale, before Highfield 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:35 07:48 08:04 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:40 09:51 10:00 10:11 10:25 14:25 14:43 15:31 15:48 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:50 17:14 17:33 17:45 18:14 18:30 18:59 19:22 19:50 20:45 21:46 22:46 23:55
Ferndale, o/s Cemetery 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:35 07:49 08:04 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:08 09:40 09:51 10:00 10:11 10:25 14:25 14:43 15:31 15:49 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:51 17:15 17:33 17:45 18:14 18:30 19:00 19:22 19:50 20:46 21:47 22:47 23:56
Maerdy Glanville Terrace (opp 5) 05:06 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:36 07:50 08:05 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:09 09:41 09:52 10:01 10:12 10:26 14:26 14:44 15:32 15:50 16:00 16:14 16:26 16:52 17:16 17:34 17:46 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:23 19:51 20:47 21:48 22:48 23:57
Maerdy, opp Conservative Club 05:07 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:10 09:42 09:53 10:02 10:13 10:27 14:27 14:45 15:33 15:51 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:53 17:17 17:35 17:47 18:16 18:32 19:01 19:24 19:52 20:47 21:48 22:48 23:57
Maerdy, after Sion Chapel 05:07 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:11 09:43 09:54 10:03 10:14 10:28 14:28 14:46 15:34 15:52 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:54 17:18 17:36 17:48 18:17 18:33 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:48 21:49 22:49 23:58
Maerdy Court (after) 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:11 09:43 09:54 10:03 10:14 10:28 14:28 14:46 15:34 15:52 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:54 17:18 17:36 17:48 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:25 19:53 20:49 21:50 22:50 23:59
Maerdy Workmen's Hall (opp former) 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:31 08:47 09:03 09:12 09:44 09:55 10:04 10:15 10:29 14:29 14:47 15:35 15:53 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:55 17:19 17:37 17:49 18:18 18:34 19:03 19:25 19:53 20:49 21:50 22:50 23:59
Maerdy, at Terminus 05:10 06:00 06:30 06:56 07:16 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:14 09:46 09:57 10:06 10:17 10:31 14:31 14:49 15:37 15:55 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:57 17:21 17:39 17:51 18:20 18:36 19:05 19:27 19:55 20:51 21:52 22:52 00:01

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach South Wales