Bus Times

132 - Maerdy - Cardiff

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Timetable changes from Saturday 20 July 2019

Maerdy - Cardiff

Maerdy, at Terminus 00:05 06:05 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:15
Maerdy Hall (before former) 00:06 06:06 08:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 21:16
Maerdy Court (o/s) 00:06 06:06 08:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 21:16
Maerdy, after Sion Chapel 00:07 06:07 08:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 21:17
Maerdy, o/s Conservative Club 00:07 06:07 08:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 21:17
Maerdy Glanville Terrace (o/s 9) 00:08 06:08 08:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 21:18
Ferndale, opp Cemetery 00:09 06:09 08:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 21:19
Ferndale, opp Highfield 00:10 06:10 08:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:35 18:34 19:35 21:20
Ferndale Ffaldau Terrace (start) 00:10 06:10 08:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 21:20
Ferndale Morris Terrace (o/s 2) 00:11 06:11 08:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:36 18:35 19:36 21:21
Ferndale, after Rhondda Road 00:11 06:11 08:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 21:21
Ferndale North Road (opp 41) 00:12 06:12 08:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 21:22
Ferndale, before Library 00:13 06:13 08:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 21:23
Ferndale, after Penuel 00:14 06:14 08:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:39 18:38 19:39 21:24
Ferndale Hotel (o/s) 00:14 06:14 08:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:39 18:38 19:39 21:24
Ferndale, o/s Clinic 00:15 06:15 08:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:40 18:39 19:40 21:25
Tylorstown, nr Sports Centre 00:17 06:17 08:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:42 18:41 19:42 21:27
Tylorstown, after Prospect 00:17 06:17 08:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:42 18:41 19:42 21:27
Tylorstown, o/s Welfare Hall 00:18 06:18 08:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:43 18:42 19:43 21:28
Tylorstown, after Police Station 00:18 06:18 08:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:43 18:42 19:43 21:28
Pontygwaith, after Surgery 00:20 06:20 08:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:45 18:44 19:45 21:30
Pontygwaith, after Community Centre 00:21 06:21 08:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:46 18:45 19:46 21:31
Pontygwaith Brewery Terrace (opp 4) 00:21 06:21 08:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:46 18:45 19:46 21:31
Pontygwaith Margaret Street (opp 10) 00:22 06:22 08:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:47 18:46 19:47 21:32
Wattstown, before Lewis Terrace 00:23 06:23 08:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:49 18:47 19:49 21:34
Wattstown Hillside Terrace (o/s 54) 17:50 21:35
Wattstown Bryn Terrace (opp 20) 17:51 21:36
Wattstown Cefn Road (o/s 6) 17:51 21:36
Wattstown Heol Goronwy (cnr Heol Ceiriog) 17:52 21:37
Wattstown Heol y Twyn (o/s 36-39) 17:54 21:39
Wattstown Heol Ceiriog (o/s40) 17:54 21:39
Wattstown Heol Llechau (o/s 22) 17:54 21:39
Wattstown Bryn Terrace (o/s 20) 17:55 21:40
Wattstown Hotel (before) 00:23 06:24 08:18 15:48 16:17 16:48 17:57 18:48 19:49 21:42
Wattstown, after Calfaria House 00:23 06:24 08:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:58 18:48 19:50 21:43
Ynyshir, after Rugby Club 00:24 06:26 08:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:59 18:49 19:51 21:44
Ynyshir Wilpak (o/s former) 00:25 06:27 08:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:59 18:50 19:52 21:44
Ynyshir, before Station Hotel 00:26 06:27 08:21 15:51 16:20 16:51 18:00 18:51 19:53 21:45
Ynyshir, nr Gynor Place 00:26 06:28 08:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 18:01 18:51 19:53 21:46
Ynyshir, before Llanwonno Road 00:27 06:29 08:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 18:01 18:52 19:54 21:46
Ynyshir, o/s Workingmen's Club 00:27 06:30 08:23 15:53 16:22 16:53 18:02 18:53 19:55 21:47
Ynyshir, after New Offices 00:28 06:31 08:24 15:54 16:23 16:54 18:03 18:54 19:56 21:48
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 00:29 16:24
Porth, after Bus Depot 06:31 08:24 15:54 16:54 18:04 18:54 19:57 21:49
Porth, before Mary Street 06:32 08:25 15:55 16:55 18:04 18:55 19:58 21:49
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 08:28 15:58 16:58 18:58
Porth Pontypridd Road (Stop N6) 06:35 08:00 08:30 16:00 18:07 20:01 21:52
Britannia Eirw Road (o/s 11) 06:37 08:02 08:32 16:02 18:09 20:03 21:54
Britannia Street (after) 06:38 08:03 08:33 16:03 18:09 20:03 21:54
Hafod, o/s Rhondda Heritage Park 06:40 08:05 08:35 16:05 18:11 20:05 21:56
Trehafod Green Bridge (Opp Bertie pub) 06:41 08:06 08:36 16:06 18:12 20:06 21:57
Trehafod, o/s Railway Station 06:41 08:06 08:36 16:06 18:12 20:06 21:57
Trehafod Terry Stores (opp former) 06:42 08:07 08:37 16:07 18:13 20:07 21:58
Hopkinstown, after Barry Sidings 06:44 08:09 08:39 16:09 18:15 20:09 22:00
Hopkinstown, after Hollybush 06:45 08:10 08:40 16:10 18:16 20:10 22:01
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 06:46 08:11 08:41 16:11 18:16 20:10 22:01
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (o/s Spar) 06:46 08:11 08:41 16:11 18:17 20:11 22:02
Pontypridd Caddy's (under viaduct) 06:48 08:13 08:43 16:13 18:18 20:12 22:03
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 11) 08:15 08:45 16:15 18:20 20:14 22:05
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 11) 06:50 08:20 08:50 16:20
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E4) 06:51 08:21 08:51 16:21
Pontypridd Broadway (before newsagents) 06:53 08:24 08:54 16:24
Treforest, o/s Parc Lewis School 06:54 08:25 08:55 16:25
Treforest, before Windsor Road 06:54 08:25 08:55 16:25
Glyntaff Campus (nr) 06:56 08:27 08:57 16:27
Glyntaf, after Castle Inn Bridge 06:56 08:27 08:57 16:27
Rhydyfelin Glantaff Gardens (o/s former) 06:57 08:28 08:58 16:28
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 06:57 08:29 08:59 16:29
Rhydyfelin, o/s College Green 06:58 08:29 08:59 16:29
Rhydyfelin, o/s De Barri Street 06:59 08:30 09:00 16:30
Hawthorn Inn (opp) 07:00 08:32 09:02 16:32
Hawthorn Caeglas (opp Resource Centre) 07:01 08:33 09:03 16:33
Hawthorn, before Foundry Houses 07:01 08:33 09:03 16:33
Upper Boat, before Williams Place 07:01 08:33 09:03 16:33
Upper Boat, after Roundabout 07:02 08:34 09:04 16:34
Upper Boat, before Pottery 07:03 08:35 09:05 16:35
Upper Boat, nr Trefforest Estate Offices 07:03 08:35 09:05 16:35
Upper Boat, before Day Centre 07:04 08:36 09:06 16:36
Nantgarw Oxford Street (o/s 39) 07:04 08:36 09:06 16:36
Nantgarw, before Cross Keys Inn 07:05 08:37 09:07 16:37
Glan-y-llyn Square (before) 07:07 08:40 09:10 16:40
Taffs Well Inn (opp) 07:08 08:41 09:11 16:41
Taff’s Well, o/s Castle House 07:09 08:42 09:12 16:42
Taff’s Well, before Railway Station 07:10 08:42 09:12 16:42
Tongwynlais Ynys Bridge 07:11 08:44 09:14 16:44
Tongwynlais, o/s Wyndham Street 07:12 08:45 09:15 16:45
Tongwynlais, opp St Michael's Close 07:12 08:46 09:16 16:46
Tongwynlais Pantgwynlais 07:13 08:47 09:17 16:47
Tongwynlais, opp Quality Hotel 07:14 08:47 09:17 16:47
Tongwynlais, o/s Cardiff International Hotel 07:14 08:48 09:18 16:48
Coryton, opp Odet Court 07:16 08:50 09:20 16:50
Whitchurch, o/s Hollybush Inn 07:16 08:50 09:20 16:50
Whitchurch Hospital 07:17 08:51 09:21 16:51
Whitchurch, o/s Library 07:18 08:52 09:22 16:52
Whitchurch Plas y Llan 07:19 08:53 09:23 16:53
Whitchurch, o/s Merthyr Road Shops 07:19 08:54 09:24 16:54
Whitchurch, opp Three Elms 07:21 08:56 09:26 16:56
Whitchurch, o/s Ararat Church 07:21 08:56 09:26 16:56
Whitchurch, o/s The Philog 07:22 08:58 09:28 16:58
Gabalfa, opp Cross Inn 07:23 08:59 09:29 16:59
Gabalfa, o/s St Josephs Convent 07:25 09:02 09:32 17:02
Maindy, o/s Cathays High School 07:25 09:04 09:34 17:04
Cardiff, opp Blackweir 07:26 09:05 09:35 17:05
Blackweir, opp Rosemount 07:27 09:07 09:37 17:07
Cathays Park, o/s College Road Stop RK 07:28 09:08 09:38 17:08
Cathays Park, o/s Law Courts Stop RJ 07:29 09:09 09:39 17:09
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 07:29 09:10 09:40 17:10
Cardiff, o/s Castle Street Stop KB 07:30 09:11 09:41 17:11
Cardiff, o/s Royal Hotel KJ 07:31 09:13 09:43 17:13
Cardiff Central Station (Stop JM) 07:32 09:15 09:45 17:15
Cardiff Tresillian Way 07:33 09:16 09:46 17:16
Atlantic Wharf Vellacott Close 09:18 09:48 17:18
Atlantic Wharf Glanhowny Close 09:20 09:50 17:20
Cardiff Bay Lloyd George Avenue 09:21 09:51 17:21
Cardiff Bay Millennium Centre 09:23 09:53 17:23

Cardiff - Maerdy

Cardiff Westgate Street (Stop KH) then every 30 minutes until
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 07:33 08:03 08:59 09:59
Cardiff Bay Millennium Centre 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42
Atlantic Wharf Lloyd George Avenue 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43
Atlantic Wharf Magretion Place 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Butetown Herbert Street 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46
Cardiff Callaghan Square 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47
Cardiff Philharmonic (Stop JP) 07:35 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49
Cardiff, o/s Castle Stop KA 07:37 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Cardiff Kingsway (Stop GB) 07:38 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Blackweir, opp Corbett Road 07:40 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54
Blackweir (o/s) 07:41 09:56 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56
Maindy Stadium (opp) 07:42 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57
Gabalfa, opp Parkfield Place 07:42 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Gabalfa, o/s North Road Clinic 07:43 09:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58
Whitchurch The Philog 07:45 10:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Whitchurch The Philog 07:46 10:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Whitchurch, opp Ararat Church 07:47 10:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Whitchurch, o/s Three Elms 07:48 10:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Whitchurch, o/s Merthyr Road Shops 07:48 10:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05
Whitchurch, opp Penlline Court 07:49 10:06 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06
Whitchurch, nr Hospital 07:50 10:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07
Whitchurch, opp Hollybush Inn 07:50 10:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08
Coryton, o/s Village Hotel 07:51 10:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09
Coryton, opp Cardiff International Hotel 07:53 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Tongwynlais, o/s Quality Hotel 07:53 10:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12
Tongwynlais, o/s Iron Bridge 07:53 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Tongwynlais, o/s Bute Street 07:54 10:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13
Tongwynlais Ynys Bridge 07:55 10:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
Taff’s Well, after Railway Station 07:56 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Taff’s Well, before Castle House 07:56 10:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
Taffs Well Inn (o/s) 07:57 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Glan-y-llyn Square (after) 07:57 10:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
Nantgarw, opp Cross Keys Inn 07:59 10:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19
Nantgarw Oxford Street (opp 47) 08:00 10:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20
Upper Boat, o/s Day Centre 08:01 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Upper Boat, nr Honeywell's 08:01 10:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21
Upper Boat, after Pottery 08:02 10:22 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22
Upper Boat, before Roundabout 08:03 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Upper Boat, after Williams Place 08:03 10:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23
Hawthorn, o/s Foundry Houses 08:04 10:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24
Hawthorn Caeglas (o/s Resource Centre) 08:05 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Hawthorn Inn (o/s) 08:05 10:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Rhydyfelin, opp De Barri Street 08:06 10:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Rhydyfelin, opp College Green 08:07 10:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28
Rhydyfelin, after Ebenezer 08:08 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Rhydyfelin Glantaff Gardens (opp former) 08:08 10:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Glyntaf, before Castle Inn Bridge 08:09 10:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30
Treforest, after Parc Lewis School 08:10 10:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32
Pontypridd Broadway (after school) 08:11 10:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33
Pontypridd, nr Observer 08:12 10:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
Pontypridd, o/s Ynysangharad Park Gates 08:14 10:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 9) 10:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
Pontypridd Bus Station (Stand 9) 08:15 10:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 18:45 20:15 22:35
Pontypridd Catherine Street (Stand E1) 08:16 10:44 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 18:46 20:16 22:36
Pontypridd, after Lidl 08:17 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 18:47 20:17 22:37
Hopkinstown, after Merlin Bridge 08:18 10:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 18:48 20:18 22:38
Hopkinstown Castle Ivor (opp Chinese) 08:19 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:49 20:19 22:39
Hopkinstown, nr Primary School 08:19 10:46 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 18:49 20:19 22:39
Hopkinstown, before Hollybush 08:20 10:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 18:50 20:20 22:40
Hopkinstown, before Barry Sidings 08:21 10:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 18:51 20:21 22:41
Trehafod, nr Playground 08:23 10:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 18:53 20:23 22:43
Trehafod, nr Bethesda Court 08:24 10:50 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 18:54 20:24 22:44
Trehafod, after Green Bridge 08:25 10:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 18:55 20:25 22:45
Trehafod, opp Rhondda Heritage Park 08:26 10:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 18:56 20:26 22:46
Britannia Street (after) 08:28 10:53 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 18:58 20:28 22:48
Britannia Eirw Road (o/s 66) 08:28 10:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 18:58 20:28 22:48
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 08:30 09:27 10:27 10:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 16:57 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:00 20:30 22:50
Porth Morrisons (Stop N5) 10:57 15:57 17:57
Porth Police Station (Stop N8) 08:30 09:27 10:27 10:57 15:57 16:25 16:55 16:57 17:25 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:00 20:30 22:50
Porth, before Surgery 08:31 09:28 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:25 16:55 16:58 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:01 20:30 22:50
Porth, in Bus Depot dep 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:27 18:57
Porth, after Bus Depot 07:35 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:28 10:01 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:01 20:31 22:51
Ynyshir, opp New Offices 07:35 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:28 10:01 10:28 10:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:01 20:31 22:51
Ynyshir, before Workingmen's Club 07:35 08:05 08:32 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:29 10:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:02 20:31 22:51
Ynyshir, after Llanwonno Road 07:36 08:06 08:33 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:30 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:03 20:32 22:52
Ynyshir Gynor Place 07:36 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:03 20:32 22:52
Ynyshir, o/s War Memorial 07:36 08:06 08:33 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:03 20:32 22:52
Ynyshir Wilpak (opp former) 07:39 08:09 08:37 09:05 09:34 10:05 10:34 11:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:07 20:35 22:55
Ynyshir, before Rugby Club 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:35 10:06 10:35 11:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:08 20:36 22:56
Wattstown, before Calfaria House 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:07 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:09 20:37 22:57
Wattstown Hotel (after) 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:07 09:36 10:07 10:36 11:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:09 20:37 22:57
Wattstown Hillside Terrace (o/s 54) 20:37 22:57
Wattstown Bryn Terrace (opp 20) 20:38 22:58
Wattstown Cefn Road (o/s 6) 20:38 22:58
Wattstown Heol Goronwy (cnr Heol Ceiriog) 20:39 22:59
Wattstown Heol y Twyn (o/s 36-39) 20:40 23:00
Wattstown Heol Ceiriog (o/s40) 20:40 23:00
Wattstown Heol Llechau (o/s 22) 20:40 23:00
Wattstown Bryn Terrace (o/s 20) 20:41 23:01
Wattstown, after Lewis Terrace 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:10 20:42 23:02
Pontygwaith Margaret Street (o/s 5) 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:08 09:37 10:08 10:37 11:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:10 20:43 23:03
Pontygwaith Brewery Terrace (o/s 5) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:11 20:44 23:04
Pontygwaith, o/s Community Centre 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:09 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:11 20:44 23:04
Pontygwaith, opp Surgery 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:12 20:45 23:05
Tylorstown Jubilee Hotel (nr former) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:13 20:46 23:06
Tylorstown, opp Police Station 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:13 20:46 23:06
Tylorstown, opp Welfare Hall 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:14 20:47 23:07
Tylorstown, before Prospect 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:14 20:47 23:07
Tylorstown, nr Sports Centre 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:15 20:48 23:08
Ferndale, after Clinic 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:17 20:50 23:10
Ferndale Hotel (before) 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:17 20:50 23:10
Ferndale Rhondda Hotel (o/s former) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:18 20:51 23:11
Ferndale North Road (o/s 44) 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:19 20:52 23:12
Ferndale, before Rhondda Road 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:20 20:53 23:13
Ferndale Morris Terrace (o/s Ffaldau View) 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:21 20:54 23:14
Ferndale, opp Ffaldau Terrace 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:21 20:54 23:14
Ferndale, before Highfield 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:22 20:55 23:15
Ferndale, o/s Cemetery 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:22 20:55 23:15
Maerdy Glanville Terrace (opp 5) 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:23 20:56 23:16
Maerdy, opp Conservative Club 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:24 20:57 23:17
Maerdy, after Sion Chapel 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:25 20:58 23:18
Maerdy Court (after) 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:25 20:58 23:18
Maerdy Workmen's Hall (opp former) 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:26 20:59 23:19
Maerdy, at Terminus 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:28 21:01 23:21

Related services

More information