Bus Times

134 - Guildford - Woking - Camberley

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Camberley - Woking - Guildford

Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop C) 06:30
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 06:30
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 06:31
Camberley, opp Belton Road 06:32
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 06:33
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 06:33
Camberley, opp Iberian Way 06:34
Camberley, adj Gibbet Lane 06:35
Camberley, opp Hillcrest Road 06:36
Camberley, opp Collingwood Grange Close 06:37
Bagshot, adj Pennyhill Park 06:38
Bagshot, opp Waterers Way 06:40
Bagshot Square (NE-bound) 06:42
Bagshot Green (opp) 06:43
Lightwater, opp The Avenue 06:47
Lightwater, adj Lovells Close 06:48
Lightwater, nr War Memorial 06:50
Lightwater, adj Blackstroud Lane West 06:51
W End, adj Gordon's School 06:52
W End, opp The Inn 06:54
W End, adj Fellow Green 06:55
Bisley, adj Oldhouse Lane 06:56
Bisley, adj School Close 06:57
Bisley, opp Hen and Chickens 06:58
Bisley, opp Arethusa Way 06:59
Bisley, opp Queens Road 07:00
Bisley, adj Foxleigh Grange 07:01
Knaphill, adj Limecroft Road 07:03
Knaphill, adj Chobham Road 07:04
Knaphill, opp Oak Tree Road 07:05
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:06
Knaphill, opp Cavell Way 07:07
Knaphill Alexandra Place (NE-bound) 07:07
Knaphill, adj The Vyne Health Centre 07:09
Knaphill Shops (NE-bound) 07:11
Knaphill, opp Queen's Road 07:12
Knaphill, adj Northwood Avenue 07:13
Knaphill, opp Queenswood Road 07:14
Knaphill, adj The Surrey 07:15
St Johns, adj Raglan Road 07:16
St Johns, opp Crematorium 07:17
St Johns, opp Health Centre 07:18
St Johns, adj Co-op 07:19
St Johns, adj St James Close 07:20
St John's Rise (opp) 07:21
Woking The Triangle (N-bound) 07:22
Woking, adj Bridge Barn Lane 07:23
Woking, opp Kingsway 07:23
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 07:25
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:26
Woking Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:27
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:31
Woking, opp York Road 07:33
Woking Claremont Avenue (S-bound) 07:35
Kingfield, adj Leisure Centre 07:37
Kingfield Green (opp) 07:39
Westfield Vicarage Road (W-bound) 07:40
Westfield, adj Apers Avenue 07:41
Westfield Common (SW-bound) 07:43
Westfield, opp Cricket Pitch 07:43
Westfield, adj Warners Corner 07:44
Sutton Green, adj Robin Hood Lane 07:46
Sutton Green, opp Pyle Hill 07:47
Sutton Green, opp Village Hall 07:48
Sutton Green, opp The Olive Tree 07:48
Sutton Green, adj Lodge Gates 07:50
Jacobs Well, adj Clay Lane Turn 07:52
Jacobs Well, o/s Village Hall 07:53
Jacobs Well, opp Queenhythe Road Turn 07:54
Jacobs Well Road (SW-bound) 07:55
Slyfield Green, opp Oak Tree Drive 07:57
Bellfields, opp Christ's College 08:00
Bellfields, adj Cypress Road 08:02
Bellfields, o/s Stoughton Road Shops 08:04
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (S-bound) 08:05
Guildford College (o/s) 08:10
Guildford, adj Queen's Road 08:12
Guildford, o/s Library 08:16
Guildford Friary Bus Station (N-bound) 08:18
Schooldays only

Guildford - Woking - Camberley

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 6) 15:10
Guildford, opp Queen's Road 15:12
Guildford College (Stop C2) 15:14
Bellfields Stoke Bridges (N-bound) 15:17
Bellfields, opp Stoughton Road Shops 15:18
Bellfields, opp Cypress Road 15:19
Bellfields, adj Christ's College 15:22
Bellfields, adj Pond Meadow School 15:22
Slyfield Green, adj Oak Tree Drive 15:23
Jacobs Well Road (NE-bound) 15:24
Jacobs Well, adj Queenhythe Road Turn 15:25
Jacobs Well, opp Village Hall 15:26
Jacobs Well, opp Clay Lane Turn 15:26
Sutton Green, opp Lodge Gates 15:28
Sutton Green, o/s The Olive Tree 15:29
Sutton Green, adj Village Hall 15:29
Sutton Green, adj Pyle Hill 15:30
Sutton Green, opp Robin Hood Lane 15:31
Westfield, opp Warners Corner 15:32
Westfield, adj Cricket Pitch 15:33
Westfield Common (opp) 15:34
Westfield, opp Apers Avenue 15:35
Westfield Vicarage Road (E-bound) 15:36
Kingfield Green (adj) 15:38
Kingfield, opp Leisure Centre 15:39
Woking, adj Midhope Road 15:41
Woking, adj York Road 15:43
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 15:46
Woking, adj Board School Road 15:48
Woking Railway Station (Stop 2) 15:50
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 15:56
Woking, adj Kingsway 15:58
Woking, opp Bridge Barn Lane 15:59
Woking The Triangle (S-bound) 16:00
St John's Rise (adj) 16:01
St Johns, opp St James Close 16:04
St Johns, opp Co-op 16:06
St Johns, adj Health Centre 16:06
St Johns, opp Raglan Road 15:05 16:08
Knaphill, opp The Surrey 15:05 16:09
Knaphill, adj Queenswood Road 15:07 16:10
Knaphill, opp Northwood Avenue 15:08 16:11
Knaphill, adj Queen's Road 15:10 16:13
Knaphill Shops (SW-bound) 15:11 16:14
Knaphill, opp The Vyne Health Centre 15:12 16:15
Knaphill Alexandra Place (SW-bound) 15:14 16:17
Knaphill, adj Cavell Way 15:14 16:17
Knaphill, o/s Sainsbury's 15:16 16:19
Knaphill, adj Oak Tree Road 15:16 16:19
Knaphill, opp Chobham Road 15:17 16:20
Knaphill, opp Limecroft Road 15:18 16:20
Bisley, opp Foxleigh Grange 15:19 16:22
Bisley Queens Road (NW-bound) 15:21 16:23
Bisley, adj Arethusa Way 15:22 16:24
Bisley, adj Hen and Chickens 15:23 16:25
Bisley, opp School Close 15:23 16:25
Bisley, opp Oldhouse Lane 15:24 16:26
W End, opp Fellow Green 15:25 16:27
W End, adj The Inn 15:27 16:28
W End, opp Gordon's School 15:28 16:29
Lightwater, opp Blackstroud Lane West 15:29 16:30
Lightwater, opp War Memorial 15:31 16:32
Lightwater, opp Lovells Close 16:34
Lightwater, adj The Avenue 16:37
Bagshot Green (adj) 16:44
Bagshot Square (SW-bound) 16:47
Bagshot, adj Waterers Way 16:48
Bagshot, opp Pennyhill Park 16:50
Camberley, adj Collingwood Grange Close 16:51
Camberley, adj Hillcrest Road 16:52
Camberley Gibbet Lane (S-bound) 16:53
Camberley, adj Iberian Way 16:54
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 16:55
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 16:56
Camberley, adj Belton Road 16:57
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 16:58
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 16:58
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 16:59
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information