bustimes.org

135 - Pier Avenue - Bockings Elm - Clacton Retail Park (Circular)

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Great Clacton, opp The Plough 08:55 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10
Great Clacton, o/s Church 08:55 09:40 10:25 11:10 11:55 12:40 13:25 14:10
Clacton, opp Asda 08:57 09:42 10:27 11:12 11:57 12:42 13:27 14:12
Clacton, o/s Asda 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13
Clacton, adj Valleybridge 08:58 09:43 10:28 11:13 11:58 12:43 13:28 14:13
Clacton, o/s Valley Farm Holiday Park 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15
Clacton, opp Holland Road School 09:00 09:45 10:30 11:15 12:00 12:45 13:30 14:15
Clacton, o/s Windsor School 09:02 09:47 10:32 11:17 12:02 12:47 13:32 14:17
Clacton, adj Victoria Road 09:03 09:48 10:33 11:18 12:03 12:48 13:33 14:18
Clacton, opp Avondale Road 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (W-bound) 09:04 09:49 10:34 11:19 12:04 12:49 13:34 14:19
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 3) 09:06 09:51 10:36 11:21 12:06 12:51 13:36 14:21
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40 14:25
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand F) 09:10 09:55 10:40 11:25 12:10 12:55 13:40
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42
Clacton, adj Anchor Road 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42
Clacton, opp Bryans Garage 09:12 09:57 10:42 11:27 12:12 12:57 13:42
Clacton, opp Dudley Road 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43
Clacton, adj Beaumont Avenue 09:13 09:58 10:43 11:28 12:13 12:58 13:43
Clacton, adj Coronation Road 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44
Clacton, adj Coppins Green 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44
Clacton, opp Boxted Ave 09:14 09:59 10:44 11:29 12:14 12:59 13:44
Clacton, opp Mason Road 09:15 10:00 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:00 13:45
Bockings Elm, adj Ongar Close 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46
Bockings Elm, adj Cavendish Drive 09:16 10:01 10:46 11:31 12:16 13:01 13:46
Bockings Elm, opp Dedham Avenue 09:17 10:02 10:47 11:32 12:17 13:02 13:47
Bockings Elm, adj Waterworks Drive 09:18 10:03 10:48 11:33 12:18 13:03 13:48
Bockings Elm, o/s Brace of Pistols 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49
Bockings Elm Little Clacton Road (N-bound) 09:19 10:04 10:49 11:34 12:19 13:04 13:49
Bockings Elm, adj Purley Way 09:21 10:06 10:51 11:36 12:21 13:06 13:51
Bockings Elm, adj Mayford Close 09:22 10:07 10:52 11:37 12:22 13:07 13:52
Bockings Elm, adj Merstham Drive 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53
Bockings Elm, opp Cann Hall School 09:23 10:08 10:53 11:38 12:23 13:08 13:53
Bockings Elm, adj Hunt Drive 09:24 10:09 10:54 11:39 12:24 13:09 13:54
Great Clacton, opp Constable Avenue 09:25 10:10 10:55 11:40 12:25 13:10 13:55
Great Clacton, adj Brook Farm 09:28 10:13 10:58 11:43 12:28 13:13 13:58
Clacton, o/s Retail Park 09:30 10:15 11:00 11:45 12:30 13:15 14:00
Clacton, opp Highfield Holiday Park 09:31 10:16 11:01 11:46 12:31 13:16 14:01
Clacton, o/s Langford Nursery 09:32 10:17 11:02 11:47 12:32 13:17 14:02
Clacton, adj Lymington Avenue 09:36 10:21 11:06 11:51 12:36 13:21 14:06
Clacton, adj Highlands 09:37 10:22 11:07 11:52 12:37 13:22 14:07
Great Clacton, adj Ravensdale 09:38 10:23 11:08 11:53 12:38 13:23 14:08
Great Clacton, opp The Plough 09:39 10:24 11:09 11:54 12:39 13:24 14:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Hedingham