bustimes.org

137 - Jackson Road - Cemetery - Telford Road - Retail Park (Circular)

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 07:50 08:25 09:10 09:30 09:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:50 then every 20 minutes until 17:50 18:10 18:30
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 07:51 08:26 09:11 09:31 09:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:31
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 1) 07:53 08:28 09:13 09:33 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:33
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (E-bound) 07:53 08:28 09:13 09:33 09:53 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:33
Clacton, adj Avondale Road 07:53 08:28 09:14 09:34 09:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:34
Clacton, opp Lancaster Gardens 07:54 08:29 09:15 09:35 09:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:55 17:55 18:15 18:35
Clacton, opp Windsor School 07:55 08:30 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:56 17:56 18:16 18:36
Clacton, adj Holland Road School 07:55 08:30 09:17 09:37 09:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:57 17:57 18:17 18:37
Clacton, opp Valley Farm Holiday Park 07:56 08:31 09:17 09:37 09:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:57 17:57 18:17 18:37
Clacton, opp Valleybridge 07:57 08:32 09:18 09:38 09:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:38
Clacton, o/s Asda 09:19 09:39 09:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:59 17:59 18:19 18:39
Great Clacton, opp Hillcrest 07:58 08:33 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:20 16:00 18:00 18:20 18:40
Clacton Cemetery (NE-bound) 07:59 08:34 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:22 16:02 18:02 18:22 18:42
Clacton, adj Inglenook 07:59 08:34 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:22 16:02 18:02 18:22 18:42
Clacton, o/s The Robert Burr 08:00 08:35 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:23 16:03 18:03 18:23 18:43
Clacton, opp Burrs Post Office 08:01 08:36 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:24 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:44
Clacton, opp Cueball 08:01 08:36 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:24 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:44
Clacton Telford Road (NE-bound) 08:02 08:37 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:24 16:04 18:04 18:24 18:44
Clacton Depot (W-bound) 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:26 16:06 18:06 18:26 18:46
Clacton, opp Shopping Village 08:06 08:41 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 16:08 18:08
Clacton, adj Faraday Close 07:32 08:06 08:41 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:28 16:08 18:08 18:26 18:46
Clacton, o/s Morrison 07:34 08:07 08:42 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:29 16:09 18:09 18:28 18:48
Clacton, opp Langford Nursery 07:35 08:08 08:43 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:30 16:10 18:10 18:30 18:50
Clacton, o/s Highfield Holiday Park 07:36 08:09 08:44 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:31 16:11 18:11 18:31 18:51
Clacton, o/s Retail Park 07:37 08:10 08:45 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:32 16:12 18:12 18:32 18:52
Great Clacton, opp Howard Vyse Court 07:40 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 18:15 18:35
Great Clacton, o/s Church 07:42 08:15 08:50 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 18:17 18:37
Clacton, adj Severn Road 07:42 08:15 08:50 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 18:17 18:37
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 07:43 08:16 08:51 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 18:18 18:38
Clacton, opp Cambridge Rd 07:44 08:17 08:52 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 18:19 18:39
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 3) 07:46 08:19 08:54 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 18:21 18:41
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand B) 07:49 08:22 08:57 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:24 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 18:24 18:44
Not Last Thursday Before Christmas Eve

More information

Hedingham