Bus Times

138 - Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Coney Hall - Hayes - Bromley North

Coney Hall Chestnut Avenue (BR4) (Stop) 00:08 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:06 then every 20 minutes until 09:06 09:28 then every 20 minutes until 10:28 10:48 then every 20 minutes until 14:28 14:48 then every 20 minutes until 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 then every 30 minutes until 23:38
Coney Hall Chesnut Avenue Sylvan Way (Stop) 00:08 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:26 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:28 10:28 10:48 14:28 14:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:08 23:38
Coney Hall Birch Tree Avenue North (Stop) 00:10 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:30 07:50 08:09 09:09 09:31 10:31 10:51 14:31 14:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:41 21:10 23:40
Coney Hall Queensway Birch Tree Avenue (Stop) 00:11 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:31 07:51 08:10 09:10 09:32 10:32 10:52 14:32 14:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:42 21:11 23:41
Coney Hall Princes Way (Stop) 00:12 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:52 08:11 09:11 09:33 10:33 10:53 14:33 14:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 23:42
Coney Hall Parade (Stop T) 00:12 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:12 09:12 09:33 10:33 10:53 14:33 14:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:43 21:12 23:42
Coney Hall Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop C) 00:13 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:13 09:13 09:34 10:34 10:54 14:34 14:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:44 21:13 23:43
Coney Hall Tiepigs Lane (Stop D) 00:14 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:14 09:14 09:36 10:36 10:56 14:36 14:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:45 21:14 23:44
Coney Hall Holland Way (Stop H) 00:15 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:15 09:15 09:37 10:37 10:57 14:37 14:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:46 21:15 23:45
Hayes (Kent) (Stop C) 00:16 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:17 09:17 09:38 10:38 10:58 14:38 14:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 23:46
Hayes Station Approach (Stop D) 00:16 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:17 09:17 09:38 10:38 10:58 14:38 14:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:47 21:16 23:46
Hayes Hill Road (Stop E) 00:16 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:18 09:18 09:39 10:39 10:59 14:39 14:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:16 23:46
Hayes Crest Road (Stop A) 00:17 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:19 09:19 09:40 10:40 11:00 14:40 15:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:48 21:17 23:47
Hayes The Pickhurst (Stop B) 00:17 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:02 08:20 09:20 09:40 10:40 11:00 14:40 15:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:49 21:17 23:47
The Avenue Hayes (Stop C) 00:18 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:21 09:21 09:42 10:42 11:02 14:42 15:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:18 23:48
Park Langley Pickhurst Lane / Goodhart Way (Stop D) 00:19 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:22 09:22 09:42 10:42 11:02 14:42 15:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:19 23:49
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop E) 00:20 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:44 11:04 14:44 15:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:20 23:50
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop F) 00:20 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:44 11:04 14:44 15:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:20 23:50
Shortlands Westmoreland Rd Cumberland Rd (Stop G) 00:21 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:46 11:06 14:46 15:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:21 23:51
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop D) 00:22 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 09:28 09:47 10:47 11:07 14:47 15:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:22 23:52
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 00:22 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:28 09:28 09:48 10:48 11:08 14:48 15:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:22 23:52
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 00:23 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 09:30 09:49 10:49 11:09 14:49 15:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:23 23:53
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 00:23 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 09:31 09:50 10:50 11:10 14:50 15:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:23 23:53
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 00:24 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 09:32 09:51 10:51 11:11 14:51 15:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:24 23:54
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 00:25 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 09:33 09:53 10:53 11:13 14:53 15:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:25 23:55
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 00:26 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 09:34 09:54 10:54 11:15 14:55 15:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:26 23:56
Bromley North Station (->N) 00:28 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:36 09:36 09:56 10:56 11:17 14:57 15:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:28 23:58

Bromley North - Hayes - Coney Hall

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 00:20 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:24 then every 20 minutes until 08:44 09:04 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:43 then every 20 minutes until 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:20 then every 30 minutes until 21:50 22:20 then every 30 minutes until 23:50
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 00:21 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 14:27 14:45 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:21 21:51 22:21 23:51
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 00:23 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 14:30 14:48 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:23 21:53 22:23 23:53
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 00:24 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 14:31 14:49 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop K) 00:24 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 14:32 14:50 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:24 21:54 22:24 23:54
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop L) 00:25 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 14:33 14:51 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:25 21:55 22:25 23:55
Shortlands Cumberland Road (BR2) (Stop H) 00:26 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 14:34 14:52 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:26 21:56 22:26 23:56
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop J) 00:27 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 14:35 14:53 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 21:57 22:27 23:57
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop K) 00:28 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 14:37 14:55 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 21:58 22:28 23:58
Hayes Mead Way (Stop L) 00:28 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 14:38 14:56 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 21:59 22:28 23:58
Hayes The Pickhurst (Stop M) 00:29 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 14:39 14:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 22:00 22:29 23:59
Hayes Crest Road (Stop N) 00:30 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 14:40 14:59 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 22:01 22:30 00:00
Hayes Hill Road (Stop G) 00:30 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:38 08:58 09:18 09:41 14:41 15:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 22:01 22:30 00:00
Hayes Station Approach (Stop A) 00:31 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:39 08:59 09:19 09:42 14:42 15:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 22:02 22:31 00:01
Hayes (Kent) (Stop B) 00:32 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 14:43 15:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 22:03 22:32 00:02
Coney Hall Holland Way (Stop) 00:33 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:41 09:01 09:21 09:44 14:44 15:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 22:04 22:33 00:03
Coney Hall Tiepigs Lane (Stop K) 00:34 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 09:02 09:22 09:44 14:44 15:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 22:04 22:34 00:04
Coney Hall Glebe Way (Stop P) 00:35 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 14:45 15:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 22:05 22:35 00:05
Coney Hall Kingsway (Stop S) 00:36 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 07:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 14:46 15:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 22:06 22:36 00:06
Coney Hall Chestnut Avenue (BR4) (Stop) 00:37 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 22:07 22:37 00:07

More information