🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

139 - Treorchy - Cwmparc

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Treorchy Heol Tyle-Du (opp 2) 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 85) 13:01
Ynys-wen, opp Treorchy Cemetery 16:57
Treorchy, opp Parc & Dare 09:31 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Treorchy Lo Cost (in car park) 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03
Treorchy, opp Pencelli Hotel 09:31 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04
Cwm-parc Parc Crescent (opp 27) 09:33 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Cwm-parc, o/s Post Office 09:36 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07
Cwm-parc, at Terminus 09:39 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Cwm-parc, nr Park Street 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Cwm-parc, nr Alison House 09:40 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Cwm-parc, before Sunnybank Terrace 09:42 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Treorchy Lo Cost (in car park) 09:46 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Treorchy, opp Station Cafe 09:47 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Treorchy, before Cardiff Arms 09:48
Ynys-wen, opp Treorchy Cemetery 17:20
Treorchy Bute Street (o/s 114) 12:18
Treorchy Heol Tyle-Du (opp 2) 09:52 10:22 11:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 8 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach South Wales