Bus Times

13A - Birmingham - Blackheath via Bearwood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Blackheath - Birmingham via Bearwood

Blackheath Sainsburys 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:31 then every 30 minutes until 14:01 14:21 14:38 15:03 15:28 then every 20 minutes until 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:31 19:21 20:11 then hourly until 23:11
Blackheath Market (adj) 05:31 06:01 06:28 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:22 14:39 15:04 15:29 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:31 19:21 20:11 23:11
Hurst Green, adj Green Lane 05:32 06:02 06:29 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:23 14:40 15:05 15:30 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:32 19:22 20:12 23:12
Hurst Green, adj Clement Rd 05:33 06:03 06:30 06:50 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:34 09:04 09:34 14:04 14:24 14:41 15:06 15:31 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:33 19:23 20:13 23:13
Hurst Green Church Street (Stop BQ) 05:34 06:04 06:31 06:51 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:35 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:25 14:42 15:07 15:32 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:34 19:24 20:13 23:13
Hurst Green Nimmings Rd (Stop BM) 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:36 14:06 14:26 14:43 15:08 15:33 16:33 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:35 19:25 20:14 23:14
Hurst Green, adj Brandon Rd 05:35 06:05 06:32 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:11 08:37 09:07 09:37 14:07 14:27 14:44 15:09 15:34 16:34 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:36 19:26 20:15 23:15
Hurst Green, after Narrow Lane 05:36 06:06 06:33 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:38 14:08 14:28 14:45 15:10 15:35 16:35 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:37 19:27 20:15 23:15
Hurst Green, adj Middlefield Avenue 05:37 06:07 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:39 09:09 09:39 14:09 14:29 14:46 15:11 15:36 16:36 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:37 19:27 20:16 23:16
Hurst Green, before M5 Flyover 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:40 14:10 14:30 14:47 15:12 15:37 16:37 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:38 19:28 20:17 23:17
Brandhall, opp Pitfields Close 05:38 06:08 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:11 09:41 14:11 14:31 14:48 15:13 15:38 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:39 19:29 20:17 23:17
Brandhall Malvern Road 05:39 06:09 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 14:12 14:32 14:49 15:14 15:39 16:39 17:04 17:34 18:05 18:40 19:30 20:18 23:18
Brandhall, on Foley Drive 05:40 06:10 06:37 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:43 14:13 14:33 14:50 15:15 15:40 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:06 18:41 19:31 20:19 23:19
Brandhall, before Perry Hill Rd 05:41 06:11 06:38 06:59 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:45 14:15 14:35 14:52 15:17 15:42 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:32 20:20 23:20
Brandhall, opp Castle Rd West 05:42 06:12 06:39 07:00 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:16 09:46 14:16 14:36 14:53 15:18 15:43 16:43 17:08 17:38 18:09 18:43 19:33 20:21 23:21
Brandhall, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:01 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:48 14:18 14:38 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44 19:34 20:22 23:22
Warley, adj Broadway 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:03 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:19 09:49 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:21 15:46 16:46 17:11 17:41 18:12 18:46 19:36 20:23 23:23
Warley, opp Bleakhouse Rd 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:04 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:52 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:23 15:48 16:48 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:37 20:24 23:24
Warley, after Abbey Crescent 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:05 07:24 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:22 09:52 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:24 15:49 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:48 19:38 20:25 23:25
Warley, after Harborne Rd 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:49 19:39 20:25 23:25
Warley Woods, opp Warley Park 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:26 15:51 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:40 20:26 23:26
Warley Woods, opp Barclay Rd 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:07 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:45 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:50 19:40 20:27 23:27
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:52 19:42 20:28 23:28
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:47 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:53 19:43 20:29 23:29
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:44 20:30 23:30
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:49 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:54 19:44 20:30 23:30
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:30 10:00 14:30 14:50 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:55 19:45 20:30 23:30
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:31 10:00 14:30 14:50 15:08 15:33 15:58 16:58 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:55 19:45 20:31 23:31
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:12 07:34 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:04 09:32 10:01 14:31 14:51 15:09 15:34 15:59 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:56 19:46 20:32 23:32
Rotton Park, after Stanmore Rd 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:13 07:35 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:33 10:02 14:32 14:52 15:10 15:35 16:00 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:58 19:47 20:33 23:33
Rotton Park Rd (opp) 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:14 07:36 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:35 10:03 14:33 14:53 15:11 15:36 16:01 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:48 20:34 23:34
Chad Valley, opp York Rd 05:57 06:27 06:55 07:16 07:39 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:36 10:05 14:35 14:55 15:13 15:38 16:03 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:00 19:50 20:35 23:35
Chad Valley, opp Strathallen Thistle Hotel 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:17 07:40 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:37 10:06 14:36 14:56 15:14 15:39 16:04 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:01 19:51 20:35 23:35
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:18 07:41 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:39 10:07 14:37 14:57 15:15 15:40 16:05 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:02 19:52 20:36 23:36
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:40 10:08 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:41 16:06 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:03 19:53 20:37 23:37
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:59 06:29 06:58 07:19 07:43 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:40 10:08 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:41 16:06 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:53 20:37 23:37
Five Ways (before) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:41 10:09 14:39 14:59 15:17 15:42 16:07 17:07 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:04 19:54 20:38 23:38
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:42 10:10 14:40 15:00 15:18 15:43 16:08 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:05 19:55 20:39 23:39
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:21 07:46 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:43 10:10 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:44 16:09 17:09 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:06 19:55 20:39 23:39
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:48 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:44 10:11 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:45 16:10 17:10 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:07 19:56 20:40 23:40
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:49 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:46 10:12 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:46 16:11 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:08 19:57 20:41 23:41
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:50 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:47 10:13 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:47 16:12 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:09 19:58 20:42 23:42
National Indoor Arena (opp) 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:25 07:51 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:48 10:14 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:48 16:13 17:13 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:10 19:59 20:42 23:42
Ladywood, adj Baskerville House 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:27 07:54 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:50 10:16 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:50 16:15 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:12 20:01 20:44 23:44
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:28 07:56 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:52 10:17 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:17 17:17 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:13 20:02 20:45 23:45
Birmingham Railway Bridge (Stop GC4) 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:29 07:57 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:53 10:18 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:18 17:18 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:14 20:03 20:46 23:46
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:59 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:29 09:54 10:19 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:19 17:19 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:15 20:04 20:47 23:47
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:32 08:01 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:31 09:56 10:21 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:21 17:21 17:46 18:16 18:44 19:17 20:06 20:48 23:48

Birmingham - Blackheath via Bearwood

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:23 06:45 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:30 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:31 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:32 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Ladywood, opp Baskerville House 06:25 06:47 07:09 07:39 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:33 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
International Convention Centre, opp Civic Close 06:26 06:48 07:10 07:40 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:34 16:04 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
National Indoor Arena 06:27 06:49 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:35 16:05 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd 06:27 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:36 16:06 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:28 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:37 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Five Ways Crescent Theatre 06:28 06:51 07:13 07:43 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:38 16:08 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Five Ways, adj Ruston Street 06:30 06:52 07:14 07:44 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 06:30 06:53 07:15 07:45 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Five Ways (nr) 06:31 06:54 07:16 07:46 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:28 22:28 23:28
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 06:32 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:32 06:55 07:17 07:47 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Botanical Gardens, after The Ivy Bush 06:33 06:56 07:18 07:48 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Chad Valley, adj Strathallen Thistle Hotel 06:34 06:57 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Chad Valley, adj York Rd 06:34 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 06:35 06:58 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Rotton Park, adj Deblen Drive 06:36 06:59 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Rotton Park, before Stanmore Rd 06:36 07:00 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Rotton Park, adj George Dixon School 06:37 07:01 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rotton Park, adj Fountain Rd 06:38 07:02 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Moor Pool, opp Sports Ground 06:39 07:03 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 06:39 07:03 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 06:39 07:03 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 06:40 07:04 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stand BN) 06:41 07:05 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bearwood, adj Wigorn Rd 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Warley Woods, adj Barclay Rd 06:42 07:07 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:52 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Warley Woods, adj Warley Park 06:43 07:07 07:29 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:19 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Warley, before Harborne Rd 06:44 07:08 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:34 14:34 15:05 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:54 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:46 21:41 22:41 23:41
Warley, after Abbey Rd 06:44 07:09 07:31 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:35 14:35 15:06 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:27 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:21 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Warley, opp George Rd 06:46 07:11 07:33 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Warley, opp Broadway 06:46 07:11 07:33 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:23 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Brandhall, before Wolverhampton Rd 06:47 07:12 07:34 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:24 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Brandhall, adj Castle Rd West 06:48 07:13 07:35 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:45 16:05 16:35 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:25 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Brandhall, after Perry Hill Rd 06:49 07:14 07:36 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:46 16:06 16:36 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:26 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:47
Brandhall, at Foley Drive 06:51 07:16 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:48 16:08 16:38 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:35 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:28 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Brandhall, after Malvern Road 06:52 07:17 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:28 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Brandhall, adj Pitfields Close 06:52 07:17 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:36 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:29 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hurst Green, after M5 Flyover 06:53 07:18 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:37 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:29 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hurst Green, opp Middlefield Avenue 06:54 07:19 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:51 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:30 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hurst Green, before Narrow Lane 06:54 07:19 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:38 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:30 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Hurst Green, opp Brandon Rd 06:55 07:20 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:31 20:57 21:52 22:52 23:52
Hurst Green Nimmings Rd (Stop BN) 06:56 07:21 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:53 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:16 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:32 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hurst Green Church Street (Stop BP) 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:32 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:53
Hurst Green, after Master Lane 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:33 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hurst Green, opp Clement Rd 06:57 07:22 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:55 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:33 20:59 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hurst Green, opp Green Lane 06:58 07:23 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:55
Blackheath Market (opp) 06:59 07:24 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:57 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:34 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:55
Blackheath Sainsburys 07:00 07:25 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:53 14:53 15:24 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:35 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:56

More information

National Express West Midlands