Bus Times

13C - Aberdare - Aberdare

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 6) 07:08 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 then hourly until 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Cwmbach, before Tre Telynog 07:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:24 14:24 15:25 16:25 17:24 18:22
Cwmbach, opp Scales Row 07:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:24 14:24 15:26 16:25 17:24 18:22
Cwmbach, after Rhiw Ceris 07:17 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:26 14:26 15:27 16:27 17:26 18:24
Cwmbach Coniston Rise (o/s 28) 07:18 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:27 14:27 15:29 16:28 17:27 18:25
Cwmbach, before Rheidol Close 07:18 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:28 14:28 15:30 16:29 17:27 18:25
Cwmbach, o/s Gower Road 07:19 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:29 14:29 15:30 16:30 17:28 18:26
Cwmbach, after Clwyd Avenue 07:19 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:29 14:29 15:31 16:30 17:28 18:26
Cwmbach, o/s Junior School 07:20 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:30 14:30 15:32 16:31 17:29 18:27
Cwmbach, o/s Thirlemere Terrace 07:21 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:31 14:31 15:33 16:32 17:30 18:28
Cwmbach, o/s Post Office 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:32 14:32 15:34 16:33 17:31 18:29
Cwmbach, after Cefnpennar Road 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:32 14:32 15:34 16:33 17:31 18:29
Cwmbach, after Bro Deg Fish & Chip Shop 07:23 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:33 14:33 15:35 16:34 17:32 18:30
Cwmbach, nr Primary School 07:23 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:34 14:34 15:36 16:35 17:32 18:30
Cwmbach, at Brodeg Bottom 07:24 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:34 14:34 15:37 16:35 17:33 18:31
Aberdare Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:32 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:44 14:44 15:48 16:45 17:41 18:39

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information