Bus Times

13C - Hydepark - Cloughfern - City Centre

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Hydepark (Trench Road) (terminal) 16:34
Blackwater Road (inward) 16:35
Cloughmore Road (inward) 16:35
Central Park (Mallusk) (inward) 16:36
Scullion's Road (inward) 16:37
Sandyknowes (Ballyhenry Road) (outward) 16:38
Sherwood Park (outward) 16:39
Glencroft Road (outward) 16:40
Prince Charles Way (Glebe Road) (inward) 16:42
Ferndale (inward) 16:42
Carnmoney Primary School (other direction) 16:43
Carnmoney Village (Carnvue) (other direction) 16:44
Ballyduff Road (other direction) 16:44
Beverley Avenue (other direction) 16:45
Fairview Road (Beverley Shops) (other direction) 16:46
Fairview Road (Fairview Gardens) (other direction) 16:46
Glenkyle (other direction) 16:47
Fairview Road (other direction) 16:47
Fairview Road (Ballyduff Shops) (other direction) 16:48
Ballyfore Park (other direction) 16:49
Ballyfore Road (Doagh Road) (other direction) 16:50
Three Mile Water (other direction) 16:50
Bridge Road (other direction) 16:50
Wilson's Factory (other direction) 16:51
Doagh Road (Cherrylands) (other direction) 16:52
Hillcrest Villas (other direction) 16:52
King's Road (other direction) 16:53
Knockenagh Avenue (other direction) 16:54
Cloughfern (Whiteabbey Hospital) (other direction) 16:55
Heather Park (other direction) 16:55
Abbot's Cross (other direction) 16:56
Doagh Road (Green End) (other direction) 16:57
Rush Park (other direction) 16:57
Abbey Park (other direction) 16:58
Shore Road (M5 Roundabout) (other direction) 17:00
Nelson Street Bus Lane (inward) 17:07
Nelson Street (Dock Street) (inward) 17:07
Nelson Street (M3) (inward) 17:09
Dunbar Link (inward) 17:10
Interpoint (inward) 17:11
Central Library (inward) 17:11
Royal Avenue (inward) 17:13
Donegall Place (other direction) 17:19

Translink Metro