🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

13C - Turquoise Line - Norwich - Hethersett - Wymondham - Attleborough

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Map

Spixworth, opp Ivy Road 06:43
Spixworth, opp Lilian Road 06:44
Spixworth, adj Russell Avenue 06:44
Spixworth, opp James Green Close 06:44
Spixworth, adj Redwing Gardens 06:45
Spixworth, opp Christine Road 06:46
Spixworth Giles Road (opp 13) 06:46
Spixworth, opp Brambles Close 06:48
Spixworth, adj Beeston Lane 06:50
Old Catton, adj Shopping Centre 06:52
Old Catton The Paddocks (o/s 72) 06:53
Old Catton, adj The Paddocks 06:54
Old Catton, adj Longe Road 06:55
Sprowston, opp Proctor Road 06:56
Sprowston, nr Windsor Park Gardens 06:56
Sprowston, opp Pioneer Road 06:57
Sprowston, adj Edwards Road 06:58
Sprowston North Walsham Road (opp 109) 06:58
Sprowston, adj Parkland Road 07:00
Norwich Constitution Hill (opp 31) 07:02
Norwich, adj Constitution Opening 07:03
Norwich, adj Sewell Road 07:05
Norwich, opp Elm Tavern 07:06
Norwich, opp Stacy Road 07:07
Norwich, adj Magpie Road 07:08
Norwich, adj Edward Street 07:10
Norwich Anglia Square (Stand D) 07:11
Norwich Tombland (Stop CP) 07:13
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 07:15
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BP) 07:20
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 07:21
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 07:21
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 07:22
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 07:22
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 07:23
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 07:24
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 07:24
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 07:25
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 07:26
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 07:26
Cringleford, adj Church of St Peter 07:28
Cringleford, adj Green 07:29
Cringleford Interchange (Stand C) 07:30
Thickthorn, opp Cottages 07:32
Hethersett, opp Colney Lane 07:35
Hethersett, adj Admirals Way 07:37
Hethersett, opp Lakeland Way 07:37
Hethersett, adj Deacon Drive 07:38
Hethersett, adj Jaguar Road 07:39
Hethersett, opp Lynch Green 07:40
Hethersett, opp Cromwell Close 07:41
Hethersett, opp Meadow Close 07:43
Hethersett, adj Flint House Gardens 07:43
Hethersett, opp The Crescent 07:44
Hethersett, adj St Davids Road 07:44
Hethersett, adj Bus Shelter 07:45
Wymondham, opp Elm Farm Business Park 07:47
Wymondham, adj Spinks Lane 07:49
Wymondham, opp Tuttles Lane 07:50
Wymondham, adj Waitrose 07:50
Wymondham, opp Oakwood Drive 07:51
Wymondham, opp Garage 07:52
Wymondham, adj Vimy Ridge 07:53
Wymondham, opp Orchard Way 07:53
Wymondham, adj Kimberley Street 07:54
Wymondham, adj The Chestnuts 07:55
Wymondham, adj Suton Lane 07:56
Wymondham, adj Eleven Mile Lane 08:01
Spooner Row, adj Station Turn 08:02
Besthorpe, opp Morley Turn 08:04
Morley St Botolph, o/s Wymondham College 08:06
Besthorpe, opp chapel 08:08
Attleborough, adj Mill Lane 08:11
Attleborough, adj Brickfield Terrace 08:12
Attleborough, opp high school 08:13
Attleborough, adj Leys Lane 08:15
Attleborough, adj Ollands Road 08:16
Attleborough, adj Dodds Close 08:17
Attleborough, adj London Road 08:18
Attleborough, adj West Carr Road 08:19
Attleborough, opp police station 08:19
Attleborough, adj Watling Road 08:20
Attleborough, adj Lavender Close 08:21
Attleborough, opp Short Road 08:22
Attleborough, adj Cyprus Road 08:23
Attleborough, adj Queens Road 08:25
Attleborough, adj Queens Square 08:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Norfolk & Suffolk