Bus Times

14 - Aldershot - North Town - Aldershot

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Aldershot Wellington Centre (Stop A) 06:29 07:29 07:52 08:46 09:12 09:42 then every 20 minutes until 15:02 15:20 15:32 16:00 16:24 then every 20 minutes until 17:44 18:04 18:29 18:54 19:27 19:57
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 06:33 07:33 07:56 08:50 09:16 09:46 15:06 15:24 15:36 16:04 16:28 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:58 19:31 20:01
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 05:58 06:36 06:58 07:38 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:48 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Aldershot Arthur Street (Stop B) 05:58 06:36 06:58 07:38 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:48 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop Q) 06:00 06:38 07:00 07:40 07:20 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:50 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07
N Town Redan Road (SE-bound) 06:01 06:39 07:01 07:41 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:51 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
N Town, opp Roberts Road 06:01 06:39 07:02 07:42 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:52 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08
N Town St Augustines (E-bound) 06:02 06:40 07:03 07:43 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:53 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:09
N Town Belle Vue Road (N-bound) 06:03 06:41 07:04 07:44 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:54 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10
N Town North Lane Shops (N-bound) 06:04 06:42 07:05 07:45 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11
N Town Blacksmith Close (E-bound) 06:05 06:43 07:06 07:46 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:56 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12
N Town Denmark Square (E-bound) 06:06 06:44 07:07 07:47 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 09:57 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13
N Town Farm Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:45 07:08 07:48 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:33 09:58 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14
N Town Field Way (N-bound) 06:07 06:45 07:08 07:48 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:33 09:58 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14
N Town Meadow Way (SW-bound) 06:08 06:46 07:10 07:50 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:36 10:00 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:43 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15
N Town Brookfield Road (SW-bound) 06:09 06:47 07:11 07:51 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37 10:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:44 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16
N Town Denmark Square (W-bound) 06:09 06:47 07:11 07:51 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 10:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:45 18:05 18:23 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16
N Town Blacksmith Close (W-bound) 06:10 06:48 07:12 07:52 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 10:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:46 18:06 18:24 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17
N Town North Lane Shops (S-bound) 06:11 06:49 07:13 07:53 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:47 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18
N Town St Augustines (W-bound) 06:12 06:50 07:14 07:54 07:34 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:48 18:08 18:26 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19
N Town, adj Roberts Road 06:14 06:52 07:16 07:56 07:36 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:50 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21
Aldershot Rosedale (W-bound) 06:15 06:53 07:17 07:57 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:44 10:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:51 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop R) 06:15 06:53 07:18 07:58 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:52 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop T) 06:16 06:54 07:18 07:58 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 10:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:52 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 7) 06:18 06:56 07:21 08:01 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:48 10:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:55 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey