🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

14 - Birmingham - Chelmsley Wood via Alum Rock

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Chelmsley Wood via Alum Rock

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS15) 00:07 04:22 04:52 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 then every 15 minutes until 08:52 09:07 then every 15 minutes until 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 then every 30 minutes until 23:37
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR1) 00:08 04:23 04:53 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:53 09:08 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38
Aston University, opp Millennium Point 00:09 04:23 04:53 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:54 09:09 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39
Nechells, opp Gopsal St 00:10 04:24 04:54 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:55 09:10 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40
Aston University, adj Cardigan Street 00:10 04:24 04:54 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:56 09:11 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:10 23:40
Nechells Green, adj Barrack St 00:11 04:25 04:55 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:57 09:12 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:11 23:41
Nechells Green, adj Hilden Rd 00:12 04:26 04:56 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:57 09:13 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42
Nechells Green, before Duddeston Rail Sta 00:13 04:26 04:56 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:58 09:14 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:43
Duddeston Mill Rd (after) 00:14 04:27 04:57 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:59 09:15 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:44
Saltley, on Alderflat Place 00:15 04:28 04:58 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 09:00 09:16 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:45
Saltley Trading Estate (opp) 00:16 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 09:02 09:18 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:16 23:46
Saltley, adj Washwood Heath Rd 00:17 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:18 09:03 09:19 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47
Saltley, opp Ralph Rd 00:17 04:29 04:59 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:18 09:03 09:19 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47
Adderley Park, opp Bowyer Rd 00:18 04:30 05:00 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 09:04 09:21 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:18 23:48
Adderley Park, opp Shaw Hill Junior & Infant School 00:19 04:31 05:01 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 09:05 09:21 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:19 23:49
Alum Rock, adj Foxton Rd 00:20 04:31 05:01 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:21 09:06 09:22 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:20 23:50
Alum Rock, adj Brookhill Rd 00:20 04:32 05:02 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:22 09:07 09:23 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:20 23:50
Alum Rock, opp Jephcott Rd 00:21 04:32 05:02 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:22 09:07 09:24 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:21 23:51
Alum Rock, after Sandbourne Rd 00:21 04:33 05:03 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:23 09:08 09:24 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:21 23:51
Alum Rock, adj Woodwells Rd 00:22 04:33 05:03 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:24 09:09 09:26 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:22 23:52
Alum Rock, opp Treaford Lane 00:23 04:34 05:04 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:24 09:09 09:26 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:23 23:53
Ward End, adj Washwood Heath School 00:24 04:34 05:04 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:25 09:10 09:27 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:24 23:54
Ward End, before Station Rd Island 00:24 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:26 09:11 09:28 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:24 23:54
Stechford, nr Station Rd 00:25 04:36 05:06 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:27 09:12 09:29 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:25 23:55
Stechford, opp Retail Park 00:26 04:36 05:06 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:28 09:13 09:30 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:26 23:56
Stechford, adj Harrowfield Rd 00:27 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:29 09:14 09:31 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:27 23:57
Glebe Farm, adj Lyme Green Rd 00:27 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:29 09:14 09:31 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:27 23:57
Glebe Farm Rd (adj) 00:28 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:30 09:15 09:32 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:28 23:58
Glebe Farm, adj Cole Hall Lane 00:29 04:39 05:09 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:32 09:17 09:33 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:29 23:59
Glebe Farm, after Crossfield Rd 00:29 04:39 05:09 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:32 09:17 09:34 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:29 23:59
Kitt’s Green, opp Ridpool Rd 00:30 04:39 05:09 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:33 09:18 09:34 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:30 00:00
Kitt’s Green, before Lea Village Westside 00:30 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:34 09:19 09:35 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:30 00:00
Kitt’s Green, opp Yockleton Road 00:31 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:34 09:19 09:36 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:31 00:01
Kitt’s Green, after Heynesfield Rd 00:31 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:35 09:20 09:36 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:31 00:01
Kitt’s Green, adj Lidl Supermarket 00:32 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:36 09:21 09:37 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:32 00:02
Tile Cross, adj Shirestone Infant School 00:32 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:31 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:21 09:37 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:32 00:02
Tile Cross, after Blackmoor Croft 00:32 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:31 07:55 08:15 08:37 09:22 09:38 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:32 00:02
Tile Cross, adj Haywood Rd 00:33 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:32 07:56 08:16 08:37 09:22 09:38 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 00:03
Tile Cross, adj Braymoor Rd 00:33 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:32 07:56 08:16 08:38 09:23 09:39 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:33 00:03
Tile Cross, after St Giles Road 00:34 04:43 05:13 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:33 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:23 09:39 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:34 00:04
Tile Cross, opp Crosskey Close 00:34 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:24 09:40 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:34 00:04
Tile Cross Rd (opp) 00:35 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:25 09:41 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:35 00:05
Fordbridge, before Ilkley Grove 00:35 04:45 05:15 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:26 09:41 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:35 00:05
Fordbridge, adj Kington Gardens 00:36 04:46 05:16 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:27 09:43 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:36 00:06
Fordbridge, after Moat Croft 00:37 04:47 05:17 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:44 09:29 09:44 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:37 00:07
Chelmsley Wood Winchester Drive (Stop CA) 00:38 04:47 05:17 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:30 09:45 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:38 00:08
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CJ) 00:40 04:49 05:19 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:32 09:47 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:40 00:10
Chelmsley Wood, opp Moorend Avenue 00:41 04:50 05:20 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:33 09:48 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:41 00:11
Chelmsley Wood Richmond Way 00:42 04:51 05:21 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:34 09:49 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:42 00:12
Chelmsley Wood Woodlands Way 00:43 04:52 05:22 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:35 09:50 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:43 00:13
Chelmsley Wood, opp Waterson Croft 00:43 04:52 05:22 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:35 09:50 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:43 00:13
Chelmsley Wood Ashwood Drive 00:44 04:53 05:23 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:36 09:51 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:44 00:14
Birmingham Business Park Chiswick Walk 00:44 04:53 05:23 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:36 09:51 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:44 00:14
Birmingham Business Park, after Bluebell Drive 00:45 04:54 05:24 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:37 09:52 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:45 00:15

Chelmsley Wood - Birmingham via Alum Rock

Birmingham Business Park, before Bluebell Drive 00:22 04:22 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:16 then every 15 minutes until 17:46 then every 20 minutes until 18:46 19:20 19:51 20:22 then every 30 minutes until 23:52
Birmingham Business Park, adj Chiswick Walk 00:22 04:22 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:16 17:46 18:46 19:20 19:51 20:22 23:52
Chelmsley Wood, adj Ashwood Drive 00:23 04:23 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:17 17:47 18:47 19:21 19:52 20:23 23:53
Chelmsley Wood, adj Waterson Croft 00:23 04:23 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:17 17:47 18:47 19:21 19:52 20:23 23:53
Chelmsley Wood, adj Woodlands Way 00:24 04:24 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:18 17:48 18:48 19:22 19:53 20:24 23:54
Chelmsley Wood, adj Richmond Way 00:24 04:24 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:42 06:58 07:18 17:48 18:48 19:22 19:53 20:24 23:54
Chelmsley Wood, adj Moorend Avenue 00:25 04:25 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:43 06:59 07:19 17:49 18:49 19:23 19:54 20:25 23:55
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CL) 00:27 04:27 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:45 07:01 07:21 17:51 18:51 19:25 19:56 20:27 23:57
Chelmsley Wood Winchester Drive (Stop CN) 00:28 04:28 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:46 07:02 07:22 17:52 18:52 19:26 19:57 20:28 23:58
Fordbridge, adj Chapelhouse Rd 00:28 04:28 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:23 17:53 18:53 19:26 19:57 20:28 23:58
Fordbridge, opp Kington Gardens 00:30 04:30 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:25 17:55 18:55 19:28 19:59 20:30 00:00
Fordbridge, nr Ilkley Grove 00:31 04:31 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:26 17:56 18:56 19:29 20:00 20:31 00:01
Tile Cross Rd (adj) 00:31 04:31 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:50 07:06 07:26 17:56 18:56 19:30 20:01 20:31 00:01
Tile Cross, after Crosskey Close 00:32 04:32 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:27 17:57 18:57 19:30 20:01 20:32 00:02
Tile Cross, before St Giles Road 00:32 04:32 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:28 17:58 18:58 19:31 20:02 20:32 00:02
Tile Cross, opp Braymoor Rd 00:33 04:33 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:28 17:58 18:58 19:31 20:02 20:33 00:03
Tile Cross, opp Haywood Rd 00:33 04:33 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:28 17:58 18:58 19:32 20:03 20:33 00:03
Tile Cross, before Blackmoor Croft 00:34 04:34 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:29 17:59 18:59 19:32 20:03 20:34 00:04
Kitt’s Green, opp Lidl Supermarket 00:34 04:34 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:30 18:00 19:00 19:33 20:04 20:34 00:04
Kitt’s Green, before Heynesfield Rd 00:35 04:35 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:31 18:01 19:01 19:33 20:04 20:35 00:05
Kitt’s Green, adj Yockleton Road 00:35 04:35 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:31 18:01 19:01 19:34 20:05 20:35 00:05
Kitt’s Green, after Lea Village Westside 00:36 04:36 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:36 06:54 07:12 07:32 18:02 19:02 19:34 20:05 20:36 00:06
Kitt’s Green, adj Ridpool Rd 00:36 04:36 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:32 18:02 19:02 19:35 20:06 20:36 00:06
Glebe Farm, before Crossfield Rd 00:37 04:37 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:33 18:03 19:03 19:36 20:07 20:37 00:07
Glebe Farm, opp Cole Hall Lane 00:38 04:38 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:34 18:04 19:04 19:36 20:07 20:38 00:08
Glebe Farm Rd (opp) 00:38 04:38 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:35 18:05 19:05 19:37 20:08 20:38 00:08
Glebe Farm, opp Lyme Green Rd 00:39 04:39 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:35 18:05 19:05 19:38 20:09 20:39 00:09
Stechford, opp Harrowfield Rd 00:40 04:40 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:36 18:06 19:06 19:39 20:10 20:40 00:10
Stechford, adj Retail Park 00:40 04:40 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:41 06:59 07:17 07:37 18:07 19:07 19:39 20:10 20:40 00:10
Stechford, opp Flaxley Rd 00:41 04:41 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:38 18:08 19:08 19:40 20:11 20:41 00:11
Ward End, after Station Rd Island 00:42 04:42 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:39 18:09 19:09 19:41 20:12 20:42 00:12
Ward End, opp Washwood Heath School 00:42 04:42 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:43 07:01 07:20 07:40 18:10 19:10 19:41 20:12 20:42 00:12
Alum Rock, adj Treaford Lane 00:43 04:43 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:41 18:11 19:11 19:43 20:13 20:43 00:13
Alum Rock, opp Woodwells Rd 00:44 04:44 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:45 07:03 07:21 07:41 18:11 19:11 19:43 20:14 20:44 00:14
Alum Rock, before Sandbourne Rd 00:45 04:45 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:42 18:12 19:12 19:44 20:15 20:45 00:15
Alum Rock, adj Jephcott Rd 00:46 04:45 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:43 18:13 19:13 19:45 20:16 20:46 00:16
Alum Rock, opp Brookhill Rd 00:46 04:46 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:44 18:14 19:14 19:46 20:16 20:46 00:16
Alum Rock, opp Foxton Rd 00:47 04:47 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:06 07:25 07:45 18:15 19:15 19:46 20:17 20:47 00:17
Adderley Park, adj Shaw Hill Junior & Infant School 00:48 04:47 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:07 07:26 07:46 18:16 19:16 19:47 20:18 20:48 00:18
Adderley Park, adj Bowyer Rd 00:49 04:48 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:47 18:17 19:17 19:49 20:19 20:49 00:19
Saltley, adj Ralph Rd 00:50 04:49 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:48 18:18 19:18 19:49 20:20 20:50 00:20
Saltley, opp Washwood Heath Rd 00:51 04:50 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:49 18:19 19:19 19:50 20:21 20:51 00:21
Saltley Trading Estate (o/s) 00:51 04:50 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:49 18:19 19:19 19:51 20:21 20:51 00:21
Saltley Viaduct (by) 00:52 04:51 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:53 07:12 07:31 07:51 18:21 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 00:22
Saltley, adj Alderflat Place 00:53 04:52 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:52 18:22 19:22 19:53 20:23 20:53 00:23
Duddeston Mill Rd (before) 00:54 04:53 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:53 18:23 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 00:24
Nechells Green, after Duddeston Rail Sta 00:55 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:54 18:24 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 00:25
Nechells Green, opp Hilden Rd 00:56 04:54 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:55 18:25 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 00:26
Nechells Green, opp Barrack St 00:57 04:55 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 18:26 19:26 19:56 20:27 20:57 00:27
Aston University, opp Cardigan Street 00:58 04:56 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:57 18:27 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 00:28
Nechells, adj Gopsal St 00:58 04:57 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:58 18:28 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 00:28
Aston University, o/s Millennium Point 01:00 04:58 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:59 18:29 19:29 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:30
Aston University Matthew Boulton College (Stop JR2) 01:00 04:58 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 18:30 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:30
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS15) 01:02 05:00 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 18:32 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands