Bus Times

14 - Fleetwood - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Fleetwood - Blackpool

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 05:00 05:30 06:00 then every 12 minutes until 06:36 06:40 06:48 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 08:15 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45 00:15
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:38 06:42 06:50 06:57 08:17 08:32 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47 00:17
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:38 06:42 06:50 06:57 08:17 08:32 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47 00:17
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:39 06:43 06:51 06:58 08:18 08:33 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:48 00:18
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:40 06:45 06:53 07:00 08:20 08:35 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 23:49 00:19
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:41 06:46 06:54 07:01 08:21 08:36 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:50 00:20
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:42 06:46 06:54 07:01 08:21 08:36 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 23:51 00:21
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:43 06:47 06:55 07:02 08:22 08:37 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:52 00:22
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:44 06:49 06:57 07:04 08:24 08:39 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 23:53 00:23
Fleetwood, adj Westview 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:46 06:50 06:58 07:05 08:25 08:40 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55 00:25
Broadwater, opp Health Village 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:46 06:51 06:59 07:06 08:26 08:41 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55 00:25
Broadwater, o/s Flakefleet School 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:47 06:52 07:00 07:07 08:27 08:42 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:56 00:26
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:48 06:53 07:01 07:08 08:28 08:43 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 23:57 00:27
Broadwater, opp Interchange 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:50 06:55 07:03 07:10 08:30 08:45 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 23:59 00:29
Broadwater, by Jameson Road 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:51 06:56 07:04 07:12 08:32 08:46 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00 00:30
Broadwater Caravan Park (by) 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:51 06:56 07:04 07:12 08:32 08:46 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00 00:30
Broadwater, by Cala Gran 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:52 06:57 07:05 07:13 08:33 08:47 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 00:01 00:31
Broadwater, by Venture Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:53 06:58 07:06 07:14 08:34 08:48 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 00:02 00:32
Burn Naze, by Iron Horse 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:54 07:00 07:08 07:17 08:37 08:50 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 00:03 00:33
Burn Naze, opp Bourne Poacher 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:01 07:09 07:18 08:38 08:51 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 00:04 00:34
Burn Naze, o/s Springfield Drive 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:01 07:09 07:18 08:38 08:51 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 00:04 00:34
Burn Naze, opp Reta Drive 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:02 07:10 07:19 08:39 08:52 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 00:05 00:35
Trunnah Church (by) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:02 07:10 07:20 08:40 08:52 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 00:06 00:36
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:04 07:12 07:22 08:42 08:54 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 00:07 00:37
Trunnah, opp Marsh Mill 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:04 07:12 07:22 08:42 08:54 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 00:07 00:37
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 3) 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:05 07:13 07:23 08:43 08:55 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 00:08 00:38
Thornton, by Neville Drive 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:25 08:45 08:57 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 00:09 00:39
Norcross, by Newton Grove 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:26 08:46 08:58 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 00:10 00:40
Rington, by New Lane 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:27 08:47 08:59 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:10 00:10 00:40
Rington, by Arundel Drive 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:28 08:48 09:00 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:11 00:11 00:41
Carleton, opp Castle Gardens 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:30 08:50 09:01 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:12 00:12 00:42
Carleton, opp Greenheys Ave 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:31 08:51 09:02 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:13 00:13 00:43
Carleton, opp Tudor Close 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:32 08:52 09:03 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:13 00:13 00:43
Carleton, opp Crematorium 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:33 08:53 09:04 19:34 19:44 19:59 20:14 00:14 00:44
Carleton, opp Meadow Crescent 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:34 08:54 09:05 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15 00:15 00:45
Carleton, by Fairway 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:35 08:55 09:06 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:15 00:15 00:45
Carleton, by Blackpool Sixth Form College 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:36 08:56 09:07 19:37 19:46 20:01 20:16 00:16 00:46
Carleton, o/s Aspire Academy 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:37 08:57 09:08 19:38 19:47 20:02 20:17 00:17 00:47
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:38 08:58 09:08 19:38 19:47 20:02 20:17 00:17 00:47
Boundary Park, o/s Petrol Station 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:40 09:00 09:10 19:40 19:49 20:04 20:19 00:19 00:49
Wades Farm, by Rodwell Walk 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:42 09:02 09:11 19:41 19:50 20:05 20:20 00:20 00:50
N Shore, by Meyler Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:44 09:04 09:12 19:42 19:51 20:06 20:21 00:21 00:51
Layton, opp Mansfield Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:45 09:05 09:13 19:43 19:52 20:07 20:22 00:22 00:52
Layton Institute (o/s) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:25 07:33 07:47 09:07 09:15 19:45 19:53 20:08 20:23 00:23 00:53
Layton Square (by) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:15 07:26 07:34 07:49 09:09 09:16 19:46 19:54 20:09 20:24 00:24 00:54
Layton, by Rossall Road 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:16 07:27 07:35 07:50 09:10 09:17 19:47 19:55 20:10 20:25 00:25 00:55
Central, adj Devonshire Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:17 07:28 07:36 07:51 09:11 09:18 19:48 19:56 20:11 20:26 00:26 00:56
Central, by Greenhill 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:18 07:29 07:37 07:52 09:12 09:19 19:49 19:57 20:12 20:27 00:27 00:57
Central, by Buchanan Street 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:19 07:30 07:38 07:53 09:13 09:20 19:50 19:58 20:13 20:28 00:28 00:58
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:21 07:32 07:40 07:55 09:15 09:22 19:52 20:00 20:15 20:30 00:30 01:00
Blackpool Corporation Street CO1 (Stop CO1) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:25 07:36 07:44 07:59 09:19 09:26 19:56 20:04 20:19 20:34 00:34 01:04

Blackpool - Fleetwood

Blackpool Corporation Street CO1 (Stop CO1) 06:00 then every 15 minutes until 06:45 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 06:02 06:47 06:57 17:47 18:47 19:17 23:17
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:04 06:49 06:59 17:49 18:49 19:19 23:19
Central, by Spencer Court 06:06 06:51 07:01 17:51 18:51 19:21 23:21
Layton, by Devonshire Road 06:07 06:52 07:02 17:52 18:52 19:22 23:22
Layton Square (by) 06:09 06:54 07:04 17:54 18:54 19:24 23:24
Layton Institute (o/s) 06:09 06:54 07:04 17:54 18:54 19:24 23:24
Layton, by Mansfield Road 06:10 06:55 07:05 17:55 18:55 19:25 23:25
Wades Farm, by Meyler Avenue 06:10 06:55 07:06 17:56 18:56 19:25 23:25
Wades Farm, opp Rodwell Walk 06:11 06:56 07:07 17:57 18:57 19:26 23:26
Boundary Park, o/s Petrol Station 06:11 06:56 07:07 17:57 18:57 19:26 23:26
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 06:12 06:57 07:08 17:58 18:58 19:27 23:27
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 06:14 06:59 07:10 18:00 19:00 19:29 23:29
Carleton, opp Blackpool Sixth Form College 06:14 06:59 07:10 18:00 19:00 19:29 23:29
Carleton, opp Fairway 06:15 07:00 07:11 18:01 19:01 19:30 23:30
Carleton, by Meadow Crescent 06:16 07:01 07:13 18:03 19:03 19:31 23:31
Carleton, by Crematorium 06:17 07:02 07:14 18:04 19:04 19:32 23:32
Carleton, by Tudor Close 06:18 07:03 07:15 18:05 19:05 19:33 23:33
Carleton, by Greenheys Ave 06:18 07:03 07:16 18:06 19:06 19:33 23:33
Carleton, opp Moorfield Ave 06:19 07:04 07:16 18:06 19:06 19:34 23:34
Carleton, by Castle Gardens 06:19 07:04 07:17 18:07 19:07 19:34 23:34
Carleton, opp Arundel Drive 06:20 07:05 07:18 18:08 19:08 19:35 23:35
Rington, opp New Lane 06:21 07:06 07:20 18:10 19:10 19:36 23:36
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 06:22 07:07 07:20 18:10 19:10 19:37 23:37
Thornton, opp Beechwood Drive 06:23 07:08 07:21 18:11 19:11 19:38 23:38
Thornton, opp Neville Drive 06:23 07:08 07:22 18:12 19:12 19:38 23:38
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 4) 06:25 07:10 07:24 18:14 19:14 19:40 23:40
Thornton, by Marsh Mill 06:25 07:10 07:24 18:14 19:14 19:40 23:40
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 06:26 07:11 07:25 18:15 19:15 19:41 23:41
Trunnah Church (opp) 06:27 07:12 07:26 18:16 19:16 19:42 23:42
Burn Naze, by Reta Drive 06:27 07:12 07:27 18:17 19:17 19:42 23:42
Burn Naze, by Bourne Poacher 06:28 07:13 07:28 18:18 19:18 19:43 23:43
Burn Naze, opp Iron Horse 06:29 07:14 07:29 18:19 19:19 19:44 23:44
Broadwater, opp Venture Road 06:30 07:15 07:31 18:21 19:21 19:45 23:45
Broadwater, opp Cala Gran 06:31 07:16 07:32 18:22 19:22 19:46 23:46
Broadwater Caravan Park (opp) 06:32 07:17 07:33 18:23 19:23 19:47 23:47
Broadwater, by Nautical College 06:32 07:17 07:34 18:24 19:24 19:47 23:47
Broadwater, by Interchange 06:33 07:18 07:35 18:25 19:25 19:48 23:48
Broadwater, opp Larkholme Avenue 06:34 07:19 07:36 18:26 19:26 19:49 23:49
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 06:34 07:19 07:36 18:26 19:26 19:49 23:49
Broadwater, by Leyburn Avenue 06:36 07:21 07:38 18:28 19:28 19:51 23:51
Broadwater, by Health Village 06:36 07:21 07:38 18:28 19:28 19:51 23:51
Fleetwood, by Westview 06:37 07:22 07:39 18:29 19:29 19:52 23:52
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 06:39 07:24 07:41 18:31 19:31 19:54 23:54
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 06:41 07:26 07:43 18:33 19:33 19:56 23:56
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 06:41 07:26 07:44 18:34 19:34 19:56 23:56
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 06:42 07:27 07:45 18:35 19:35 19:57 23:57
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 06:43 07:28 07:46 18:36 19:36 19:58 23:58
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 06:45 07:30 07:47 18:37 19:37 20:00 00:00
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 06:46 07:31 07:49 18:39 19:39 20:01 00:01
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 06:48 07:33 07:51 18:41 19:41 20:03 00:03

Related services

More information