Bus Times

14 - Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

A bus service operated by Stephensons of Essex

Haverhill - Bury St Edmunds

Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:15 10:15
Haverhill, opp Millfields Way 07:17 10:17
Haverhill, opp Jaywick Road 07:18 10:18
Haverhill, opp Ingham Road 07:18 10:18
Haverhill, opp Hardwick Road 07:19 10:19
Haverhill, adj Tern Close 07:19 10:19
Haverhill, opp Manor Road 07:19 10:19
Haverhill, adj Kestrel Road 07:20 10:20
Haverhill, adj Larks Close 07:20 10:20
Haverhill, adj Tasman Road 07:21 10:21
Haverhill Coupals Road (o/s 7) 07:21 10:21
Haverhill, opp Minerva Close 07:21 10:21
Haverhill, adj Julian Close 07:23 10:23
Haverhill, opp Janus Close 07:25 10:25
Calford Green, opp Eastcotts 07:27 10:27
Kedington, opp Barnardiston Arms 07:30 10:30
Kedington, opp Rectory Road 07:31 10:31
Kedington, opp Westward Deals 07:32 10:32
Kedington, opp Risbridge Drive 07:32 10:32
Little Wratting, adj Mill House 07:34 10:34
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (N-bound) 07:35 10:35
Barnardiston, adj Greys Lane 07:36 10:36
Sowley Green Farm (adj) 07:38 10:38
Stradishall Highpoint (E-bound) 07:40 10:40
Stradishall, adj Post Office 07:40 10:40
Stradishall Shelter (E-bound) 07:42 10:42
Wickhambrook, opp Thorns Close 07:46 10:46
Wickhambrook, opp Coltsfoot Close 07:47 10:47
Wickhambrook, opp Pound House 07:48 10:48
Wickham Street Plumbers Arms (S-bound) 07:50 10:50
Wickham Street, o/s Plumbers Arms 07:51 10:51
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 07:52 10:52
Depden, adj Church End 07:55 10:55
Chedburgh, opp Bus Shelter 07:56 10:56
Chedburgh, opp Majors Close 07:56 10:56
Chevington, adj Greyhound 07:59 10:59
Chevington, adj Brookes Corner 08:05 11:05
Horringer, adj Godfreys Close 08:08 11:08
Horringer, opp Sharpes Lane 08:08 11:08
Horringer, opp Meadow Drive 08:09 11:09
Horringer, adj Park Gates 08:09 11:09
Horringer Court, adj Bristol Road 08:13 11:13
Bury St Edmunds, adj Spread Eagle 08:14 11:14
Bury St Edmunds, adj Kevor House 08:14 11:14
Bury St Edmunds, opp Albert Buildings 08:14 11:14
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Old Convent Orchard 08:15 11:15
Bury St Edmunds, o/s Arc Shopping Centre 08:16 11:16
Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 08:17 11:17
Not Schooldays

Bury St Edmunds - Haverhill

Bury St Edmunds Bus Station (Stand 8) 14:15
Bury St Edmunds, opp Arc Shopping Centre 14:16
Bury St Edmunds, opp Old Convent Orchard 14:16
Bury St Edmunds, adj Albert Buildings 14:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Kevor House 14:17
Bury St Edmunds, opp Spread Eagle 14:17
Horringer Court, opp Bristol Road 14:18
Horringer, opp Park Gates 14:22
Horringer, adj Meadow Drive 14:23
Horringer, adj Sharpes Lane 14:23
Horringer, opp Godfreys Close 14:23
Chevington, opp Brookes Corner 14:27
Chevington, opp Greyhound 14:31
Chedburgh, adj Majors Close 14:34
Chedburgh, o/s Bus Shelter 14:35
Depden, opp Church End 14:37
Clopton Green, nr Hill Cottages 14:40
Wickham Street, opp Plumbers Arms 14:41
Wickham Street Plumbers Arms (N-bound) 14:41
Wickhambrook, adj Pound House 14:43
Wickhambrook, adj Coltsfoot Close 14:44
Wickhambrook, adj Thorns Close 14:46
Stradishall Shelter (W-bound) 14:50
Stradishall, opp Post Office 14:51
Stradishall Highpoint (W-bound) 14:52
Sowley Green Farm (opp) 14:53
Barnardiston, opp Greys Lane 14:55
Great Wratting Blunts Corner (W-bound) 14:57
Little Wratting, opp Mill House 14:58
Kedington, adj Risbridge Drive 14:59
Kedington, adj Westward Deals 15:01
Kedington, adj Rectory Road 15:01
Kedington, adj Barnardiston Arms 15:02
Calford Green, adj Eastcotts 15:05
Haverhill, adj Janus Close 15:08
Haverhill, opp Julian Close 15:09
Haverhill, adj Minerva Close 15:09
Haverhill Coupals Road (opp 7) 15:10
Haverhill, opp Tasman Road 15:11
Haverhill, opp Larks Close 15:11
Haverhill, opp Kestrel Road 15:12
Haverhill, adj Manor Road 15:12
Haverhill, adj Hardwick Road 15:12
Haverhill, adj Ingham Road 15:13
Haverhill, adj Jaywick Road 15:14
Haverhill, adj Millfields Way 15:14
Haverhill Bus Station (Arrivals) 15:17

Related services

More information