Bus Times

14 - Swan Village - Halesowen via Blackheath

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Swan Village - Halesowen via Blackheath

Swan Village, before Lea Green Avenue 08:03 09:15 10:15 then hourly until 13:15 14:15 15:29 16:38 17:46 then hourly until
Swan Village, opp Birmingham New Rd 08:05 09:17 10:17 13:17 14:17 15:31 16:40 17:48
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 08:06 09:18 10:18 13:18 14:18 15:33 16:41 17:49
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 08:07 09:19 10:19 13:19 14:19 15:33 16:42 17:50
Priory Estate, adj Castle Mill Road 08:08 09:20 10:20 13:20 14:20 15:35 16:43 17:51
Priory Estate, opp Beech Road 08:09 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:35 16:44 17:52
Priory Estate, opp Somery Road 08:09 09:21 10:21 13:21 14:21 15:36 16:44 17:52
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 08:11 09:23 10:23 13:23 14:23 15:37 16:46 17:54
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 08:12 09:24 10:24 13:24 14:24 15:38 16:47 17:55
Dudley, opp Priory St 08:13 09:25 10:25 13:25 14:25 15:40 16:48 17:56
Dudley, opp Tower St 08:14 09:26 10:26 13:26 14:26 15:41 16:49 17:57
Dudley Bus Station (Stand D) 08:15 09:27 10:27 13:27 14:27 15:42 16:50 17:58
Dudley Bus Station (Stand D) 06:22 06:47 07:20 08:18 09:28 10:32 13:32 14:42 15:47 16:52 18:02 18:25 19:20 20:15 23:15
Kates Hill, opp Dudley Citadel 06:23 06:48 07:21 08:19 09:29 10:33 13:33 14:43 15:48 16:53 18:03 18:26 19:21 20:16 23:16
Kates Hill, after Wolverton Rd 06:24 06:49 07:22 08:20 09:30 10:34 13:34 14:44 15:49 16:54 18:04 18:27 19:22 20:17 23:17
Kates Hill, adj Hillcrest Road 06:25 06:50 07:23 08:21 09:31 10:35 13:35 14:45 15:50 16:55 18:05 18:28 19:23 20:17 23:17
Burnt Tree, before Bunns Lane 06:26 06:51 07:24 08:22 09:32 10:36 13:36 14:46 15:51 16:56 18:06 18:29 19:24 20:18 23:18
Burnt Tree, adj Cavell Rd 06:27 06:52 07:25 08:23 09:33 10:37 13:37 14:47 15:52 16:57 18:07 18:30 19:25 20:19 23:19
Tividale Hall, before New Birmingham Rd 06:28 06:53 07:26 08:24 09:34 10:38 13:38 14:48 15:53 16:58 18:08 18:31 19:26 20:20 23:20
Burnt Tree (after) 06:29 06:54 07:27 08:25 09:35 10:39 13:39 14:49 15:54 16:59 18:09 18:32 19:27 20:20 23:20
Tividale Hall, after New Birmingham Rd 06:29 06:54 07:27 08:25 09:35 10:39 13:39 14:49 15:55 17:00 18:09 18:32 19:27 20:21 23:21
Tividale Hall, adj Elm Terrace 06:30 06:55 07:28 08:26 09:36 10:40 13:40 14:50 15:56 17:01 18:10 18:33 19:28 20:22 23:22
Tividale Hall, adj Regent Close 06:32 06:57 07:30 08:28 09:38 10:42 13:42 14:52 15:57 17:02 18:12 18:35 19:30 20:23 23:23
Oakham, opp Barncroft Rd 06:33 06:58 07:31 08:29 09:39 10:43 13:43 14:53 15:59 17:04 18:13 18:36 19:31 20:24 23:24
Oakham, adj Wheatsheaf Rd 06:34 06:59 07:32 08:30 09:40 10:44 13:44 14:54 16:00 17:05 18:14 18:37 19:32 20:25 23:25
Oakham, adj Warrens Hall Farm 06:35 07:00 07:33 08:31 09:41 10:45 13:45 14:55 16:01 17:06 18:15 18:38 19:33 20:26 23:26
Grace Mary Estate, opp Turners Hill 06:36 07:02 07:35 08:33 09:43 10:47 13:47 14:57 16:03 17:08 18:17 18:39 19:34 20:27 23:27
Portway Walk (adj) 06:38 07:03 07:37 08:35 09:44 10:48 13:48 14:58 16:05 17:10 18:18 18:41 19:36 20:29 23:29
Portway, after Four Ways 06:39 07:04 07:39 08:37 09:45 10:49 13:49 14:59 16:06 17:11 18:19 18:42 19:37 20:30 23:30
Portway, opp Throne Close 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:38 09:46 10:50 13:50 15:00 16:07 17:12 18:20 18:43 19:38 20:31 23:31
Lion Farm, opp Throne Rd Shops 06:40 07:06 07:40 08:38 09:47 10:51 13:51 15:01 16:08 17:13 18:21 18:43 19:38 20:31 23:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Shelsley Avenue 06:41 07:07 07:42 08:40 09:48 10:52 13:52 15:02 16:09 17:14 18:22 18:44 19:39 20:32 23:32
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 06:42 07:08 07:43 08:41 09:49 10:53 13:53 15:03 16:10 17:15 18:23 18:45 19:40 20:33 23:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 06:43 07:09 07:44 08:42 09:50 10:54 13:54 15:04 16:11 17:16 18:24 18:46 19:41 20:34 23:34
Rowley Regis, opp Uplands Lane 06:44 07:10 07:46 08:44 09:51 10:55 13:55 15:05 16:13 17:18 18:25 18:47 19:42 20:35 23:35
Rowley Regis, opp Enfield Rd 06:45 07:11 07:47 08:45 09:52 10:56 13:56 15:06 16:14 17:19 18:26 18:48 19:43 20:36 23:36
Rowley Regis, adj Bell End 06:47 07:12 07:49 08:47 09:53 10:57 13:57 15:07 16:15 17:20 18:27 18:50 19:45 20:38 23:38
Blackheath, adj Carlyle Rd 06:47 07:13 07:50 08:48 09:54 10:58 13:58 15:08 16:16 17:21 18:28 18:50 19:45 20:38 23:38
Blackheath Market (adj) 06:49 07:15 07:52 08:50 09:56 11:00 14:00 15:10 16:18 17:23 18:30 18:52 19:47 20:40 23:40
Hurst Green, adj Green Lane 06:49 07:15 07:52 08:50 09:56 11:00 14:00 15:10 16:18 17:23 18:30 18:52 19:47 20:40 23:40
Hurst Green, adj Southwick Rd 06:50 07:16 07:53 08:51 09:57 11:01 14:01 15:11 16:20 17:25 18:31 18:53 19:48 20:41 23:41
Hurst Green, adj Feldon Lane 06:51 07:17 07:55 08:53 09:58 11:02 14:02 15:12 16:21 17:26 18:32 18:54 19:49 20:42 23:42
Hurst Green, opp Greenhill Rd 06:51 07:18 07:55 08:53 09:59 11:03 14:03 15:13 16:22 17:27 18:33 18:55 19:50 20:43 23:43
Hurst Green, opp Radcliffe Drive 06:52 07:18 07:56 08:54 09:59 11:03 14:03 15:13 16:23 17:28 18:33 18:55 19:50 20:43 23:43
Lapal, before Compton Rd 06:53 07:19 07:57 08:55 10:00 11:04 14:04 15:14 16:24 17:29 18:34 18:56 19:51 20:44 23:44
Lapal, before Spies Lane 06:53 07:20 07:57 08:55 10:01 11:05 14:05 15:15 16:24 17:29 18:34 18:56 19:51 20:44 23:44
Lapal, opp Shenstone Avenue 06:54 07:20 07:58 08:56 10:01 11:05 14:05 15:15 16:25 17:30 18:35 18:57 19:52 20:45 23:45
Lapal, adj Priory Rd 06:55 07:22 08:00 08:58 10:03 11:07 14:07 15:17 16:27 17:32 18:36 18:58 19:53 20:46 23:46
Lapal Lane (adj) 06:55 07:23 08:01 08:59 10:04 11:08 14:08 15:18 16:28 17:33 18:37 18:59 19:54 20:47 23:47
Halesowen, adj Cloister Drive 06:56 07:23 08:01 08:59 10:04 11:08 14:08 15:18 16:29 17:34 18:38 19:00 19:55 20:48 23:48
Halesowen, adj Manor Abbey Sports Ground 06:57 07:24 08:02 09:00 10:05 11:09 14:09 15:19 16:30 17:35 18:38 19:00 19:55 20:48 23:48
Halesowen, opp Woodman Close 06:57 07:25 08:03 09:01 10:06 11:10 14:10 15:20 16:31 17:36 18:39 19:01 19:56 20:49 23:49
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 06:58 07:25 08:04 09:02 10:06 11:10 14:10 15:20 16:31 17:36 18:40 19:02 19:57 20:50 23:50
Halesowen, adj High St 06:59 07:27 08:05 09:03 10:08 11:12 14:12 15:22 16:33 17:38 18:41 19:03 19:58 20:51 23:51
Halesowen, before Queensway 07:00 07:27 08:06 09:04 10:08 11:12 14:12 15:22 16:34 17:39 18:42 19:04 19:59 20:52 23:52
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand C) 07:01 07:29 08:08 09:06 10:10 11:14 14:14 15:24 16:36 17:41 18:43 19:05 20:00 20:53 23:53

Halesowen - Swan Village via Blackheath

Halesowen Bus Station (Stand C) 07:02 07:32 08:12 09:17 then hourly until 14:17 15:27 16:42 17:47 18:45 19:17 20:20 then hourly until 23:20
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 07:03 07:33 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:28 16:43 17:48 18:46 19:18 20:21 23:21
Halesowen, adj Woodman Close 07:04 07:35 08:15 09:19 14:19 15:29 16:44 17:49 18:47 19:19 20:22 23:22
Halesowen, opp Manor Abbey Sports Ground 07:05 07:36 08:16 09:20 14:20 15:31 16:46 17:51 18:49 19:20 20:23 23:23
Halesowen, opp Cloister Drive 07:05 07:37 08:17 09:21 14:21 15:31 16:46 17:51 18:49 19:21 20:23 23:23
Lapal Lane (opp) 07:07 07:38 08:18 09:22 14:22 15:33 16:48 17:53 18:51 19:23 20:25 23:25
Lapal, opp Priory Rd 07:07 07:39 08:19 09:23 14:23 15:34 16:49 17:54 18:52 19:23 20:25 23:25
Lapal, adj Shenstone Avenue 07:08 07:41 08:21 09:24 14:24 15:36 16:51 17:56 18:54 19:25 20:26 23:26
Lapal, after Spies Lane 07:09 07:42 08:22 09:25 14:25 15:36 16:51 17:56 18:54 19:26 20:27 23:27
Lapal, after Compton Rd 07:10 07:43 08:23 09:25 14:25 15:37 16:52 17:57 18:55 19:26 20:28 23:28
Hurst Green, adj Radcliffe Drive 07:10 07:44 08:24 09:26 14:26 15:38 16:53 17:58 18:56 19:27 20:28 23:28
Hurst Green, adj Greenhill Rd 07:11 07:45 08:25 09:27 14:27 15:39 16:54 17:59 18:57 19:29 20:29 23:29
Hurst Green, opp Feldon Lane 07:12 07:46 08:26 09:28 14:28 15:40 16:55 18:00 18:58 19:30 20:30 23:30
Hurst Green, opp Southwick Rd 07:13 07:47 08:27 09:29 14:29 15:41 16:56 18:01 18:59 19:31 20:31 23:31
Hurst Green, opp Green Lane 07:14 07:49 08:29 09:30 14:30 15:43 16:58 18:03 19:01 19:32 20:32 23:32
Blackheath Market (opp) 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:31 14:31 15:44 16:59 18:04 19:02 19:33 20:33 23:33
Blackheath, before Carlyle Rd 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:31 09:32 14:32 15:45 17:00 18:05 19:03 19:33 20:33 23:33
Rowley Regis, opp Britannia Rd 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:32 09:33 14:33 15:46 17:01 18:06 19:04 19:34 20:34 23:34
Rowley Regis, adj Enfield Rd 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:34 14:34 15:47 17:02 18:07 19:05 19:35 20:35 23:35
Rowley Regis, adj Uplands Lane 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:34 09:34 14:34 15:48 17:03 18:08 19:05 19:36 20:36 23:36
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:35 14:35 15:49 17:04 18:09 19:06 19:36 20:36 23:36
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:56 08:36 09:35 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:10 19:07 19:37 20:37 23:37
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield La 06:51 07:21 07:57 08:37 09:36 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:11 19:08 19:37 20:37 23:37
Whiteheath Gate, opp Shelsley Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:58 08:38 09:37 14:37 15:52 17:07 18:12 19:09 19:38 20:38 23:38
Lion Farm, adj Throne Rd Shops 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:38 14:38 15:52 17:07 18:12 19:09 19:39 20:39 23:39
Portway, adj Throne Close 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:39 09:38 14:38 15:53 17:08 18:13 19:10 19:39 20:39 23:39
Portway, adj Four Ways 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:39 14:39 15:54 17:09 18:14 19:11 19:40 20:40 23:40
Portway Walk (opp) 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:41 09:40 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:15 19:11 19:40 20:40 23:40
Grace Mary Estate, opp St Andrews Drive 06:57 07:27 08:03 08:43 09:42 14:42 15:57 17:12 18:17 19:13 19:42 20:42 23:42
Oakham, opp Warrens Hall Farm 06:58 07:28 08:04 08:44 09:43 14:43 15:58 17:13 18:18 19:14 19:43 20:43 23:43
Oakham, opp Wheatsheaf Rd 07:00 07:30 08:06 08:46 09:44 14:44 16:00 17:15 18:20 19:16 19:44 20:44 23:44
Oakham, adj Barncroft Rd 07:01 07:31 08:07 08:47 09:44 14:44 16:01 17:16 18:21 19:17 19:44 20:44 23:44
Tividale Hall, opp Regent Close 07:02 07:32 08:08 08:48 09:45 14:45 16:02 17:17 18:22 19:18 19:45 20:45 23:45
Tividale Hall, opp Elm Terrace 07:04 07:34 08:10 08:50 09:47 14:47 16:03 17:18 18:23 19:19 19:46 20:46 23:46
Tividale Hall, before New Birmingham Rd 07:04 07:34 08:10 08:50 09:47 14:47 16:04 17:19 18:24 19:20 19:47 20:47 23:47
Tividale Hall, after New Birmingham Rd 07:07 07:37 08:13 08:53 09:49 14:49 16:06 17:21 18:26 19:22 19:49 20:49 23:49
Burnt Tree, opp Cavell Rd 07:08 07:38 08:14 08:54 09:50 14:50 16:07 17:22 18:27 19:23 19:49 20:49 23:49
Burnt Tree, after Bunns Lane 07:09 07:39 08:15 08:55 09:51 14:51 16:08 17:23 18:28 19:24 19:50 20:50 23:50
Kates Hill, opp Hillcrest Road 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:56 09:52 14:52 16:09 17:24 18:29 19:25 19:51 20:51 23:51
Kates Hill, before Wolverton Rd 07:11 07:41 08:17 08:57 09:53 14:53 16:11 17:26 18:30 19:26 19:52 20:52 23:52
Kates Hill, adj Dudley Citadel 07:13 07:43 08:19 08:59 09:54 14:54 16:12 17:27 18:31 19:27 19:53 20:53 23:53
Dudley Bus Station (Stand P) 07:15 07:45 08:21 09:56 14:56 16:14 17:29 18:33 19:29 19:55 20:55 23:55
Dudley Bus Station (Stand P) 07:50 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:25 17:34
Dudley, after Castle Hill 07:51 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:26 17:35
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 07:51 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:26 17:35
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 07:53 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:28 17:37
Priory Estate, before Forest Road 07:55 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:30 17:39
Priory Estate, adj Somery Road 07:55 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:30 17:39
Priory Estate, adj Beech Road 07:55 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:30 17:39
Priory Estate, opp Castle Mill Road 07:56 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:31 17:40
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 07:57 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:32 17:41
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 07:58 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:33 17:42
Swan Village, adj Birmingham New Rd 07:59 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:34 17:43
Swan Village, adj Henlow Close 08:01 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:36 17:45
Swan Village, before Lea Green Avenue 08:02 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:37 17:46

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands