Bus Times

14 - Fleetwood - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Timetable changes from Tuesday 24 December 2019

Fleetwood - Blackpool

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 00:15 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:35 06:36 06:43 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 08:10 08:25 then every 10 minutes until 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 00:17 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:38 06:45 06:52 08:12 08:27 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 00:17 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:38 06:45 06:52 08:12 08:27 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 00:18 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:39 06:46 06:53 08:13 08:28 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:48
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 00:19 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:40 06:48 06:55 08:15 08:30 19:00 19:19 19:34 19:49 23:49
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 00:20 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:41 06:49 06:56 08:16 08:31 19:01 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:50
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 00:21 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:42 06:49 06:56 08:16 08:31 19:01 19:21 19:36 19:51 23:51
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 00:22 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:43 06:50 06:57 08:17 08:32 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:52
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 00:23 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:44 06:52 06:59 08:19 08:34 19:04 19:23 19:38 19:53 23:53
Fleetwood, adj Westview 00:25 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:46 06:53 07:00 08:20 08:35 19:05 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55
Broadwater, opp Health Village 00:25 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:46 06:54 07:01 08:21 08:36 19:06 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55
Broadwater, o/s Flakefleet School 00:26 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:47 06:55 07:02 08:22 08:37 19:07 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:56
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 00:27 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:48 06:56 07:03 08:23 08:38 19:08 19:27 19:42 19:57 23:57
Broadwater, opp Interchange 00:29 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:50 06:58 07:05 08:25 08:40 19:10 19:29 19:44 19:59 23:59
Broadwater, by Jameson Road 00:30 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 06:51 06:59 07:07 08:27 08:41 19:11 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Broadwater Caravan Park (by) 00:30 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 06:51 06:59 07:07 08:27 08:41 19:11 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Broadwater, by Cala Gran 00:31 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 06:52 07:00 07:08 08:28 08:42 19:12 19:31 19:46 20:01 00:01
Broadwater, by Venture Road 00:32 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 06:53 07:01 07:09 08:29 08:43 19:13 19:32 19:47 20:02 00:02
Burn Naze, by Iron Horse 00:33 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:55 06:54 07:03 07:12 08:32 08:45 19:15 19:33 19:48 20:03 00:03
Burn Naze, opp Bourne Poacher 00:34 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 06:55 07:04 07:13 08:33 08:46 19:16 19:34 19:49 20:04 00:04
Burn Naze, o/s Springfield Drive 00:34 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 06:55 07:04 07:13 08:33 08:46 19:16 19:34 19:49 20:04 00:04
Burn Naze, opp Reta Drive 00:35 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 06:56 07:05 07:14 08:34 08:47 19:17 19:35 19:50 20:05 00:05
Trunnah Church (by) 00:36 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 06:57 07:05 07:15 08:35 08:47 19:17 19:36 19:51 20:06 00:06
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 00:37 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 06:58 07:07 07:17 08:37 08:49 19:19 19:37 19:52 20:07 00:07
Trunnah, opp Marsh Mill 00:37 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 06:58 07:07 07:17 08:37 08:49 19:19 19:37 19:52 20:07 00:07
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 2) 00:38 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:01 06:59 07:09 07:18 08:38 08:51 19:21 19:38 19:53 20:08 00:08
Thornton, opp Sports Centre 00:38 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:01 06:59 07:09 07:19 08:39 08:51 19:21 19:38 19:53 20:08 00:08
Thornton, opp Meadows Ave 00:39 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:40 08:52 19:22 19:39 19:54 20:09 00:09
Norcross, by Newton Grove 00:41 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:07 07:02 07:15 07:23 08:43 08:57 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 00:11
Rington, by New Lane 00:41 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:08 07:02 07:16 07:24 08:44 08:58 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 00:11
Rington, by Arundel Drive 00:42 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:09 07:03 07:17 07:25 08:45 08:59 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 00:12
Carleton, opp Castle Gardens 00:43 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:11 07:04 07:19 07:26 08:46 09:01 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 00:13
Carleton, opp Greenheys Ave 00:44 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:12 07:05 07:20 07:27 08:47 09:02 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 00:14
Carleton, opp Tudor Close 00:44 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:13 07:05 07:21 07:28 08:48 09:03 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:14 00:14
Carleton, opp Crematorium 00:45 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:14 07:06 07:22 07:29 08:49 09:04 19:34 19:45 20:00 20:15 00:15
Carleton, opp Meadow Crescent 00:45 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:15 07:06 07:23 07:29 08:49 09:05 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15 00:15
Carleton, by Fairway 00:45 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:16 07:06 07:24 07:30 08:50 09:06 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:15 00:15
Carleton, by Blackpool Sixth Form College 00:46 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:17 07:07 07:25 07:31 08:51 09:07 19:37 19:46 20:01 20:16 00:16
Carleton, o/s Aspire Academy 00:47 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:18 07:08 07:26 07:32 08:52 09:08 19:38 19:47 20:02 20:17 00:17
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 00:47 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:18 07:08 07:26 07:33 08:53 09:08 19:38 19:47 20:02 20:17 00:17
Boundary Park, opp Petrol Station 00:49 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:20 07:10 07:28 07:35 08:55 09:10 19:40 19:49 20:04 20:19 00:19
Wades Farm, by Rodwell Walk 00:50 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:21 07:11 07:29 07:37 08:57 09:11 19:41 19:50 20:05 20:20 00:20
N Shore, by Meyler Avenue 00:51 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:22 07:12 07:30 07:39 08:59 09:12 19:42 19:51 20:06 20:21 00:21
Layton, opp Mansfield Road 00:52 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:23 07:13 07:31 07:40 09:00 09:13 19:43 19:52 20:07 20:22 00:22
Layton Institute (o/s) 00:53 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:25 07:14 07:33 07:42 09:02 09:15 19:45 19:53 20:08 20:23 00:23
Layton Square (by) 00:54 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:26 07:15 07:34 07:44 09:04 09:16 19:46 19:54 20:09 20:24 00:24
Layton, by Rossall Road 00:55 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:27 07:16 07:35 07:45 09:05 09:17 19:47 19:55 20:10 20:25 00:25
Central, adj Devonshire Road 00:56 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:28 07:17 07:36 07:46 09:06 09:18 19:48 19:56 20:11 20:26 00:26
Central, by Greenhill 00:57 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:29 07:18 07:37 07:47 09:07 09:19 19:49 19:57 20:12 20:27 00:27
Central, by Buchanan Street 00:58 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:30 07:19 07:38 07:48 09:08 09:20 19:50 19:58 20:13 20:28 00:28
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 01:00 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:32 07:21 07:40 07:50 09:10 09:22 19:52 20:00 20:15 20:30 00:30
Blackpool Corporation Street CO1 (Stop CO1) 01:04 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:36 07:25 07:44 07:54 09:14 09:26 19:56 20:04 20:19 20:34 00:34

Blackpool - Fleetwood

Blackpool Corporation Street CO1 (Stop CO1) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:50 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 17:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:52 06:57 17:47 18:47 19:17 23:17
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:54 06:59 17:49 18:49 19:19 23:19
Central, by Spencer Court 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:01 17:51 18:51 19:21 23:21
Layton, by Devonshire Road 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:02 17:52 18:52 19:22 23:22
Layton Square (by) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:04 17:54 18:54 19:24 23:24
Layton Institute (o/s) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:59 07:05 17:55 18:55 19:24 23:24
Layton, by Mansfield Road 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:06 17:56 18:56 19:25 23:25
Wades Farm, by Meyler Avenue 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:00 07:06 17:56 18:56 19:25 23:25
Wades Farm, opp Rodwell Walk 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:07 17:57 18:57 19:26 23:26
Boundary Park, o/s Petrol Station 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:01 07:08 17:58 18:58 19:26 23:26
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:02 07:09 17:59 18:59 19:27 23:27
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:11 18:01 19:01 19:29 23:29
Carleton, opp Blackpool Sixth Form College 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:04 07:12 18:02 19:02 19:29 23:29
Carleton, opp Fairway 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:13 18:03 19:03 19:30 23:30
Carleton, by Meadow Crescent 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:14 18:04 19:04 19:31 23:31
Carleton, by Crematorium 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:16 18:06 19:06 19:32 23:32
Carleton, by Tudor Close 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:17 18:07 19:07 19:32 23:32
Carleton, by Greenheys Ave 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:18 18:08 19:08 19:33 23:33
Carleton, opp Moorfield Ave 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:18 18:08 19:08 19:33 23:33
Carleton, by Castle Gardens 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:19 18:09 19:09 19:34 23:34
Carleton, opp Arundel Drive 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:09 07:20 18:10 19:10 19:34 23:34
Rington, opp New Lane 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:21 18:11 19:11 19:35 23:35
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:22 18:12 19:12 19:35 23:35
Thornton, adj Meadows Avenue 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:26 18:16 19:16 19:38 23:38
Thornton, by Sports Centre 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:28 18:18 19:18 19:39 23:39
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 4) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:29 18:19 19:19 19:40 23:40
Thornton, by Marsh Mill 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:29 18:19 19:19 19:40 23:40
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:30 18:20 19:20 19:41 23:41
Trunnah Church (opp) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:31 18:21 19:21 19:42 23:42
Burn Naze, by Reta Drive 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:32 18:22 19:22 19:42 23:42
Burn Naze, by Bourne Poacher 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:33 18:23 19:23 19:43 23:43
Burn Naze, opp Iron Horse 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:34 18:24 19:24 19:44 23:44
Broadwater, opp Venture Road 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:36 18:26 19:26 19:45 23:45
Broadwater, opp Cala Gran 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:37 18:27 19:27 19:46 23:46
Broadwater Caravan Park (opp) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:38 18:28 19:28 19:47 23:47
Broadwater, by Nautical College 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:39 18:29 19:29 19:47 23:47
Broadwater, by Interchange 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:40 18:30 19:30 19:48 23:48
Broadwater, opp Larkholme Avenue 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:41 18:31 19:31 19:49 23:49
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:41 18:31 19:31 19:49 23:49
Broadwater, by Leyburn Avenue 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:43 18:33 19:33 19:51 23:51
Broadwater, by Health Village 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:43 18:33 19:33 19:51 23:51
Fleetwood, by Westview 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:44 18:34 19:34 19:52 23:52
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:46 18:36 19:36 19:54 23:54
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:48 18:38 19:38 19:56 23:56
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:49 18:39 19:39 19:56 23:56
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:50 18:40 19:40 19:57 23:57
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:51 18:41 19:41 19:58 23:58
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:52 18:42 19:42 20:00 00:00
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:54 18:44 19:44 20:01 00:01
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:38 07:56 18:46 19:46 20:03 00:03

Similar services

Blackpool Transport