bustimes.org

14 - Fleetwood - Blackpool

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Fleetwood - Blackpool

Fleetwood, by Bold Street 00:15 05:00 05:30 06:00 then every 12 minutes until 06:36 06:40 06:46 then every 12 minutes until 08:10 08:26 then every 12 minutes until 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 00:17 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:38 06:42 06:48 08:12 08:28 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 00:17 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:38 06:42 06:48 08:12 08:28 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 23:47
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 00:18 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:39 06:43 06:49 08:13 08:29 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 23:48
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 00:19 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:40 06:45 06:51 08:15 08:31 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 23:49
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 00:20 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:41 06:46 06:52 08:16 08:32 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 23:50
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 00:21 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:42 06:46 06:52 08:16 08:32 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 23:51
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 00:22 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:43 06:47 06:53 08:17 08:33 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 23:52
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 00:23 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:44 06:49 06:55 08:19 08:35 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 23:53
Fleetwood, adj Westview 00:25 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:46 06:50 06:56 08:20 08:36 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55
Broadwater, opp Health Village 00:25 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:46 06:51 06:57 08:21 08:37 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 23:55
Broadwater, o/s Flakefleet School 00:26 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:47 06:52 06:58 08:22 08:38 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 23:56
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 00:27 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:48 06:53 06:59 08:23 08:39 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 23:57
Broadwater, opp Interchange 00:29 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:50 06:55 07:01 08:25 08:41 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 23:59
Broadwater, by Jameson Road 00:30 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:51 06:56 07:03 08:27 08:42 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Broadwater Caravan Park (by) 00:30 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:51 06:56 07:03 08:27 08:42 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 00:00
Broadwater, by Cala Gran 00:31 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:52 06:57 07:04 08:28 08:43 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 00:01
Broadwater, by Venture Road 00:32 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:53 06:58 07:05 08:29 08:44 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 00:02
Burn Naze, by Iron Horse 00:33 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:54 07:00 07:08 08:32 08:46 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 00:03
Burn Naze, opp Bourne Poacher 00:34 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:01 07:09 08:33 08:47 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 00:04
Burn Naze, o/s Springfield Drive 00:34 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:01 07:09 08:33 08:47 18:35 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 00:04
Burn Naze, opp Reta Drive 00:35 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:02 07:10 08:34 08:48 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 00:05
Trunnah Church (by) 00:36 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:02 07:11 08:35 08:48 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 00:06
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 00:37 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:04 07:13 08:37 08:50 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 00:07
Trunnah, opp Marsh Mill 00:37 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:04 07:13 08:37 08:50 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:37 19:52 20:07 00:07
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 3) 00:38 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:05 07:14 08:38 08:51 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:08 00:08
Thornton, by Neville Drive 00:39 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:00 07:07 07:16 08:40 08:53 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 00:09
Norcross, by Newton Grove 00:40 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:08 07:17 08:41 08:54 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 00:10
Rington, by New Lane 00:40 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:09 07:18 08:42 08:55 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:10 00:10
Rington, by Arundel Drive 00:41 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:10 07:19 08:43 08:56 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:11 00:11
Carleton, opp Castle Gardens 00:42 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:11 07:21 08:45 08:57 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:12 00:12
Carleton, opp Greenheys Ave 00:43 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:12 07:22 08:46 08:58 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:13 00:13
Carleton, opp Tudor Close 00:43 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:13 07:23 08:47 08:59 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:43 19:58 20:13 00:13
Carleton, opp Crematorium 00:44 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:14 07:24 08:48 09:00 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:44 19:59 20:14 00:14
Carleton, opp Meadow Crescent 00:45 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:15 07:25 08:49 09:01 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:45 20:00 20:15 00:15
Carleton, by Fairway 00:45 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:16 07:26 08:50 09:02 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:45 20:00 20:15 00:15
Carleton, by Blackpool Sixth Form College 00:46 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:51 09:03 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:46 20:01 20:16 00:16
Carleton, o/s Aspire Academy 00:47 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:18 07:28 08:52 09:04 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:47 20:02 20:17 00:17
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 00:47 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:08 07:18 07:29 08:53 09:04 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:47 20:02 20:17 00:17
Boundary Park, opp Petrol Station 00:49 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:10 07:20 07:31 08:55 09:06 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:49 20:04 20:19 00:19
Wades Farm, by Rodwell Walk 00:50 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:11 07:21 07:33 08:57 09:07 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:50 20:05 20:20 00:20
N Shore, by Meyler Avenue 00:51 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:12 07:22 07:35 08:59 09:08 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:51 20:06 20:21 00:21
Layton, opp Mansfield Road 00:52 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:13 07:23 07:36 09:00 09:09 18:57 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:52 20:07 20:22 00:22
Layton Institute (o/s) 00:53 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:14 07:25 07:38 09:02 09:11 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:53 20:08 20:23 00:23
Layton Square (by) 00:54 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:15 07:26 07:40 09:04 09:12 19:00 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:54 20:09 20:24 00:24
Layton, by Rossall Road 00:55 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:16 07:27 07:41 09:05 09:13 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:55 20:10 20:25 00:25
Central, adj Devonshire Road 00:56 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:17 07:28 07:42 09:06 09:14 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 19:56 20:11 20:26 00:26
Central, by Greenhill 00:58 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:19 07:30 07:44 09:08 09:16 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 19:58 20:13 20:28 00:28
Central, by Buchanan Street 00:59 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:20 07:31 07:45 09:09 09:17 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:51 19:59 20:14 20:29 00:29
Blackpool Talbot Road (TA2) 01:00 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:21 07:32 07:46 09:10 09:18 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:00 20:15 20:30 00:30
Blackpool Corporation Street C04 (Stop C04) 01:04 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:25 07:36 07:50 09:14 09:22 19:10 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:04 20:19 20:34 00:34

Blackpool - Fleetwood

Blackpool Corporation Street C04 (Stop C04) 06:00 then every 15 minutes until 06:45 06:55 then every 12 minutes until 17:19 17:30 then every 15 minutes until 18:45 19:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:15
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 06:02 06:47 06:57 17:21 17:32 18:47 19:17 23:17
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:04 06:49 06:59 17:23 17:34 18:49 19:19 23:19
Central, by Spencer Court 06:05 06:50 07:00 17:24 17:35 18:50 19:20 23:20
Layton, by Devonshire Road 06:07 06:52 07:02 17:26 17:37 18:52 19:22 23:22
Layton Square (by) 06:09 06:54 07:04 17:28 17:39 18:54 19:24 23:24
Layton Institute (o/s) 06:09 06:54 07:04 17:28 17:39 18:54 19:24 23:24
Layton, by Mansfield Road 06:10 06:55 07:05 17:29 17:40 18:55 19:25 23:25
Wades Farm, by Meyler Avenue 06:10 06:55 07:06 17:30 17:41 18:56 19:25 23:25
Wades Farm, opp Rodwell Walk 06:11 06:56 07:07 17:31 17:42 18:57 19:26 23:26
Boundary Park, o/s Petrol Station 06:11 06:56 07:07 17:31 17:42 18:57 19:26 23:26
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 06:12 06:57 07:08 17:32 17:43 18:58 19:27 23:27
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 06:14 06:59 07:10 17:34 17:45 19:00 19:29 23:29
Carleton, opp Blackpool Sixth Form College 06:14 06:59 07:10 17:34 17:45 19:00 19:29 23:29
Carleton, opp Fairway 06:15 07:00 07:11 17:35 17:46 19:01 19:30 23:30
Carleton, by Meadow Crescent 06:16 07:01 07:13 17:37 17:48 19:03 19:31 23:31
Carleton, by Crematorium 06:17 07:02 07:14 17:38 17:49 19:04 19:32 23:32
Carleton, by Tudor Close 06:18 07:03 07:15 17:39 17:50 19:05 19:33 23:33
Carleton, by Greenheys Ave 06:18 07:03 07:16 17:40 17:51 19:06 19:33 23:33
Carleton, opp Moorfield Ave 06:19 07:04 07:16 17:40 17:51 19:06 19:34 23:34
Carleton, by Castle Gardens 06:19 07:04 07:17 17:41 17:52 19:07 19:34 23:34
Carleton, opp Arundel Drive 06:20 07:05 07:18 17:42 17:53 19:08 19:35 23:35
Rington, opp New Lane 06:21 07:06 07:20 17:44 17:55 19:10 19:36 23:36
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 06:22 07:07 07:20 17:44 17:55 19:10 19:37 23:37
Thornton, opp Beechwood Drive 06:23 07:08 07:21 17:45 17:56 19:11 19:38 23:38
Thornton, opp Neville Drive 06:23 07:08 07:22 17:46 17:57 19:12 19:38 23:38
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 4) 06:25 07:10 07:24 17:48 17:59 19:14 19:40 23:40
Thornton, by Marsh Mill 06:25 07:10 07:24 17:48 17:59 19:14 19:40 23:40
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 06:26 07:11 07:25 17:49 18:00 19:15 19:41 23:41
Trunnah Church (opp) 06:27 07:12 07:26 17:50 18:01 19:16 19:42 23:42
Burn Naze, by Reta Drive 06:27 07:12 07:27 17:51 18:02 19:17 19:42 23:42
Burn Naze, by Bourne Poacher 06:28 07:13 07:28 17:52 18:03 19:18 19:43 23:43
Burn Naze, opp Iron Horse 06:29 07:14 07:29 17:53 18:04 19:19 19:44 23:44
Broadwater, opp Venture Road 06:30 07:15 07:31 17:55 18:06 19:21 19:45 23:45
Broadwater, opp Cala Gran 06:31 07:16 07:32 17:56 18:07 19:22 19:46 23:46
Broadwater Caravan Park (opp) 06:32 07:17 07:33 17:57 18:08 19:23 19:47 23:47
Broadwater, by Nautical College 06:32 07:17 07:34 17:58 18:09 19:24 19:47 23:47
Broadwater, by Interchange 06:33 07:18 07:35 17:59 18:10 19:25 19:48 23:48
Broadwater, opp Larkholme Avenue 06:34 07:19 07:36 18:00 18:11 19:26 19:49 23:49
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 06:34 07:19 07:36 18:00 18:11 19:26 19:49 23:49
Broadwater, by Leyburn Avenue 06:36 07:21 07:38 18:02 18:13 19:28 19:51 23:51
Broadwater, by Health Village 06:36 07:21 07:38 18:02 18:13 19:28 19:51 23:51
Fleetwood, by Westview 06:37 07:22 07:39 18:03 18:14 19:29 19:52 23:52
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 06:39 07:24 07:41 18:05 18:16 19:31 19:54 23:54
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 06:41 07:26 07:43 18:07 18:18 19:33 19:56 23:56
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 06:41 07:26 07:44 18:08 18:19 19:34 19:56 23:56
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 06:42 07:27 07:45 18:09 18:20 19:35 19:57 23:57
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 06:43 07:28 07:46 18:10 18:21 19:36 19:58 23:58
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 06:45 07:30 07:47 18:11 18:22 19:37 20:00 00:00
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 06:46 07:31 07:49 18:13 18:24 19:39 20:01 00:01
Fleetwood, by Bold Street 06:48 07:33 07:51 18:15 18:26 19:41 20:03 00:03

Similar services

Blackpool Transport