🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

14 - Luton - Round Green

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Luton Church Street (Stop C3) 09:00 then hourly until 14:00 15:15 16:30 17:35
Luton, adj Burr Street 09:01 14:01 15:16 16:31 17:36
High Town, adj Berkley Path 09:03 14:03 15:18 16:33 17:38
High Town, opp St Matthew's Primary School 09:04 14:04 15:19 16:34 17:39
High Town Kingston Road (NE-bound) 09:06 14:06 15:21 16:36 17:41
Round Green, adj Sunridge Avenue 09:07 14:07 15:22 16:37 17:42
Round Green, adj Mountfield Road 09:08 14:08 15:23 16:38 17:43
Round Green, opp Preston Gardens 09:08 14:08 15:23 16:38 17:43
Round Green, opp Moreton Road South 09:10 14:10 15:25 16:40 17:45
Round Green, nr Rose Wood Close 09:12 14:12 15:27 16:42 17:47
Round Green, nr St Martin's Avenue 09:15 14:15 15:30 16:45 17:50
Round Green, opp Mountfield Road 09:15 14:15 15:30 16:45 17:50
Round Green, opp Sunridge Avenue 09:16 14:16 15:31 16:46 17:51
Round Green, adj Dorel Close 09:17 14:17 15:32 16:47 17:52
High Town, opp Rail Station Entrance 09:23 14:23 15:38 16:53 17:58
Luton Church Street (Stop C3) 09:28 14:28 15:43 16:58 18:03

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 15 April 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks