Bus Times

14 - Poole - West Howe - Kinson - East Howe - Bournemouth Hospital

A bus service operated by morebus

Poole - West Howe - Kinson - East Howe - Bournemouth Hospital

Poole Bus Station (Stand N) 05:45 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:05 07:30 07:40 08:10 08:20 08:52 then every 30 minutes until 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Poole The George (NE-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:31 07:01 07:06 07:31 07:41 08:11 08:21 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:33 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (NE-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:31 07:02 07:07 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:22 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Poole Hospital (NE-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:07 07:32 07:42 08:13 08:22 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:35 17:13 17:42 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Poole Garland Road (NE-bound) 05:47 06:12 06:33 07:03 07:08 07:33 07:43 08:13 08:23 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Poole Shah of Persia (NE-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:33 07:04 07:09 07:34 07:44 08:15 08:24 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:37 17:15 17:44 18:14 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Parkstone Ocean Academy (NE-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:10 07:35 07:45 08:16 08:25 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:38 17:16 17:45 18:15 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Parkstone Poole College Annex (NE-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:35 07:06 07:11 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:26 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Parkstone Felton Road (NE-bound) 05:50 06:15 06:35 07:06 07:11 07:36 07:46 08:17 08:26 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:39 17:17 17:46 18:16 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Parkstone Sea View (Stop A) 05:51 06:16 06:37 07:08 07:13 07:38 07:48 08:19 08:28 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:41 17:19 17:48 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Newtown Grove Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:16 06:38 07:09 07:14 07:39 07:49 08:20 08:29 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:42 17:20 17:49 18:19 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Newtown Conservative Club (NE-bound) 05:52 06:17 06:39 07:10 07:15 07:40 07:50 08:21 08:30 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:44 17:22 17:50 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Newtown Tesco (NE-bound) 05:54 06:19 06:41 07:12 07:17 07:42 07:52 08:23 08:32 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:47 17:25 17:52 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Alderney Old Wareham Road (NE-bound) 05:55 06:20 06:42 07:13 07:18 07:43 07:53 08:24 08:33 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:49 17:27 17:54 18:23 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Alderney Post Office (NE-bound) 05:56 06:21 06:44 07:15 07:20 07:45 07:55 08:26 08:35 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:51 17:29 17:56 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Alderney Hospital (NE-bound) 05:56 06:21 06:44 07:15 07:20 07:46 07:56 08:27 08:36 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:52 17:30 17:57 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Alderney Belben Road (NE-bound) 05:58 06:23 06:46 07:17 07:22 07:48 07:58 08:29 08:38 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:54 17:32 17:59 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Wallisdown Mountbatten Arms (SE-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:48 07:19 07:24 07:53 08:01 08:32 08:40 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:56 17:34 18:01 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Wallisdown Lyon Road (SE-bound) 06:01 06:26 06:49 07:20 07:25 07:55 08:02 08:36 08:41 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:58 17:36 18:02 18:30 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:25
Wallisdown, opp Benbow Crescent 06:02 06:27 06:50 07:21 07:26 07:57 08:03 08:38 08:42 09:13 14:13 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:59 17:37 18:04 18:31 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:26
Wallisdown Scott Road (SE-bound) 06:02 06:27 06:50 07:21 07:26 07:58 08:04 08:40 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:19 17:00 17:38 18:04 18:31 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:26
Wallisdown Astbury Avenue (E-bound) 06:03 06:28 06:51 07:22 07:27 07:59 08:05 08:43 08:44 09:14 14:14 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:20 17:01 17:39 18:06 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:27
Wallisdown Tesco (E-bound) 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:23 07:28 08:01 08:06 08:45 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:21 17:03 17:41 18:07 18:33 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:28
Wallisdown Methodist Church (NE-bound) 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:23 07:28 08:01 08:06 08:45 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:21 17:03 17:41 18:07 18:33 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:28
Wallisdown Hood Crescent (NE-bound) 06:04 06:29 06:53 07:24 07:29 08:02 08:07 08:46 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:22 17:04 17:42 18:08 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:28
Turbary Common Acton Road (NE-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:54 07:25 07:30 08:03 08:08 08:47 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:49 15:21 15:53 16:23 17:05 17:43 18:09 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:29
Turbary Common Kingsbere Avenue (NE-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:54 07:25 07:30 08:03 08:08 08:48 08:48 09:17 14:17 14:49 15:22 15:54 16:24 17:06 17:44 18:10 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:29
Turbary Common Turbary Park Avenue (o/s 3) 06:06 06:31 06:55 07:26 07:31 08:04 08:09 08:49 08:49 09:18 14:18 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:07 17:45 18:11 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:30
Turbary Common Fernheath Road (o/s 1) 06:06 06:31 06:55 07:26 07:31 08:04 08:09 08:49 08:49 09:18 14:18 14:50 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:07 17:45 18:11 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:30
Turbary Common Coleman Road (o/s 29) 06:07 06:32 06:56 07:27 07:32 08:05 08:10 08:50 08:50 09:19 14:19 14:51 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:08 17:46 18:12 18:37 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:31
Turbary Common Batchelor Road (NW-bound) 06:08 06:33 06:57 07:28 07:33 08:06 08:11 08:51 08:51 09:20 14:20 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:09 17:47 18:13 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:31
Turbary Common Maclean Road (o/s 88) 06:08 06:33 06:57 07:28 07:33 08:06 08:11 08:51 08:51 09:20 14:20 14:52 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:09 17:47 18:13 18:38 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:32
Turbary Common Maclean Road (NE-bound) 06:09 06:34 06:58 07:29 07:34 08:07 08:12 08:52 08:52 09:21 14:21 14:53 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:10 17:48 18:14 18:39 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:32
Turbary Common Maclean Road (o/s 13) 06:10 06:35 06:59 07:30 07:35 08:08 08:13 08:53 08:53 09:22 14:22 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:11 17:49 18:15 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:33
Turbary Common Draper Road (NE-bound) 06:10 06:35 06:59 07:30 07:35 08:08 08:13 08:53 08:53 09:22 14:22 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:11 17:49 18:15 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:33
Turbary Common Travellers Lane (NE-bound) 06:10 06:35 06:59 07:30 07:35 08:08 08:13 08:53 08:53 09:22 14:22 14:54 15:27 15:59 16:29 17:12 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:33
Turbary Common St Philips Church (S-bound) 06:11 06:36 07:00 07:31 07:36 08:09 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:23 14:23 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:12 17:50 18:16 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:34
Turbary Common Cunningham Place (SW-bound) 06:11 06:36 07:00 07:31 07:36 08:09 08:14 08:54 08:54 09:23 14:23 14:55 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:13 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:34
Turbary Common Cunningham Crescent (E-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:01 07:32 07:37 08:10 08:15 08:55 08:55 09:24 14:24 14:56 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:14 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:35
Turbary Common Tedder Road (NE-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:33 07:38 08:11 08:16 08:56 08:56 09:25 14:25 14:57 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:15 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:35
Turbary Common Moorside Road (NE-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:34 07:39 08:12 08:17 08:57 08:57 09:26 14:26 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:16 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:36
Kinson, opp Brook Road 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:34 07:39 08:12 08:17 08:57 08:57 09:26 14:26 14:58 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:16 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:36
Kinson Burcombe Road (N-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:35 07:40 08:13 08:18 08:58 08:58 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:17 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:40 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:37
Kinson Primary School (N-bound) 06:14 06:40 07:05 07:36 07:41 08:14 08:19 08:59 08:59 09:28 14:28 15:00 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:18 17:56 18:21 18:46 19:41 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:38
Kinson Library (E-bound) 06:15 06:41 07:06 07:37 07:42 08:15 08:20 09:00 09:00 09:29 14:29 15:01 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:19 17:57 18:22 18:47 21:41 22:41 23:39
Kinson Library (E-bound) 06:17 06:43 07:08 07:39 07:44 08:17 08:22 09:02 09:02 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:21 17:59 18:49 19:42 20:42
Kinson Horsham Avenue (E-bound) 06:17 06:43 07:08 07:39 07:44 08:17 08:22 09:02 09:02 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:21 17:59 18:49 19:42 20:42
Ensbury Timothy Close (S-bound) 06:18 06:44 07:09 07:41 07:45 08:18 08:23 09:03 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:22 18:00 18:50 19:43 20:43
Northbourne East Howe Lane (SE-bound) 06:18 06:44 07:09 07:42 07:45 08:18 08:23 09:03 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:22 18:00 18:50 19:43 20:43
Northbourne Gillam Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:45 07:10 07:42 07:46 08:19 08:24 09:04 09:04 09:33 14:33 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:23 18:01 18:51 19:44 20:44
Northbourne Palfrey Road (S-bound) 06:20 06:46 07:11 07:44 07:47 08:20 08:25 09:05 09:05 09:34 14:34 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:24 18:02 18:52 19:45 20:45
Northbourne Saxonhurst Road (SE-bound) 06:20 06:46 07:12 07:45 07:48 08:22 08:26 09:06 09:06 09:34 14:34 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:25 18:03 18:52 19:45 20:45
Redhill Hillview Road (S-bound) 06:21 06:47 07:13 07:47 07:50 08:24 08:28 09:07 09:07 09:35 14:35 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:26 18:04 18:53 19:46 20:46
Ensbury Park Barnes Road (S-bound) 06:22 06:48 07:14 07:49 07:51 08:26 08:29 09:08 09:08 09:36 14:36 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:27 18:05 18:54 19:47 20:47
Ensbury Park Cherries Drive (S-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:16 07:53 07:54 08:30 08:32 09:10 09:10 09:38 14:38 15:15 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:29 18:07 18:56 19:49 20:49
Ensbury Park Highfield Road (E-bound) 06:24 06:50 07:16 07:53 07:54 08:30 08:32 09:10 09:10 09:38 14:38 15:15 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:29 18:07 18:56 19:49 20:49
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:52 07:18 07:55 07:56 08:32 08:34 09:12 09:12 09:40 14:40 15:17 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:31 18:09 18:58 19:51 20:51
Moordown Cowper Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:53 07:19 07:56 07:57 08:33 08:35 09:13 09:13 09:41 14:41 15:18 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:32 18:10 18:58 19:51 20:51
Moordown Maclaren Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:54 07:20 07:57 07:58 08:34 08:36 09:14 09:14 09:42 14:42 15:19 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:33 18:11 18:59 19:52 20:52
Moordown Malvern Road (NE-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:21 07:58 07:59 08:35 08:37 09:15 09:15 09:43 14:43 15:20 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:34 18:12 19:00 19:53 20:53
Moordown Linden Road (NE-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:22 07:59 08:00 08:36 08:38 09:16 09:16 09:44 14:44 15:21 15:53 16:22 16:52 17:35 18:13 19:01 19:53 20:53
Moordown Westover Retail Park (N-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:23 08:00 08:01 08:37 08:39 09:17 09:17 09:45 14:45 15:22 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:36 18:14 19:02 19:54 20:54
Moordown Lawford Road (SE-bound) 06:29 06:56 07:24 08:01 08:02 08:38 08:40 09:18 09:18 09:46 14:46 15:23 15:55 16:24 16:54 17:37 18:15 19:03 19:54 20:54
Moordown West Way (SE-bound) 06:30 06:57 07:25 08:02 08:03 08:39 08:41 09:19 09:19 09:47 14:47 15:24 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:38 18:16 19:04 19:55 20:55
Moordown Littlecroft Avenue (SE-bound) 06:31 06:58 07:25 08:03 08:04 08:40 08:42 09:19 09:19 09:47 14:47 15:24 15:56 16:25 16:55 17:38 18:16 19:04 19:56 20:56
Moordown Claremont Avenue (E-bound) 06:31 06:58 07:26 08:04 08:05 08:41 08:43 09:20 09:20 09:48 14:48 15:25 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:39 18:17 19:05 19:56 20:56
Charminster Broadway (E-bound) 06:32 06:59 07:27 08:05 08:05 08:41 08:43 09:20 09:20 09:48 14:48 15:26 15:57 16:26 16:56 17:39 18:17 19:05 19:57 20:57
Charminster Broadway Tavern (SE-bound) 06:32 06:59 07:27 08:05 08:06 08:42 08:44 09:21 09:21 09:49 14:49 15:26 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:40 18:18 19:06 19:57 20:57
Charminster Mill Road (E-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:28 08:07 08:07 08:43 08:45 09:22 09:22 09:50 14:50 15:27 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:41 18:19 19:07 19:58 20:58
Strouden East Way (E-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:29 08:08 08:08 08:44 08:46 09:22 09:22 09:50 14:50 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:58 17:41 18:19 19:07 19:58 20:58
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop B) 06:35 07:02 07:31 08:10 08:10 08:46 08:48 09:24 09:24 09:52 14:52 15:30 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:43 18:21 19:09 20:00 21:00
Strouden Craigmoor Way (E-bound) 06:35 07:03 07:32 08:11 08:11 08:47 08:49 09:25 09:25 09:53 14:53 15:31 16:02 16:31 17:01 17:44 18:22 19:09 20:00 21:00
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (SE-bound) 06:36 07:04 07:33 08:12 08:12 08:48 08:50 09:26 09:26 09:54 14:54 15:32 16:03 16:32 17:02 17:45 18:23 19:10 20:01 21:01
Strouden Cooper Dean (E-bound) 06:37 07:05 07:34 08:13 08:13 08:49 08:51 09:27 09:27 09:55 14:55 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:03 17:46 18:24 19:11 20:02 21:02
Littledown Bournemouth Hospital (Stop B) 06:40 07:08 07:40 08:20 08:20 08:56 08:56 09:30 09:30 09:58 14:58 15:38 16:09 16:38 17:08 17:50 18:28 19:14 20:05 21:05

Bournemouth Hospital - East Howe - Kinson - West Howe - Poole

Littledown Bournemouth Hospital (Stop B) 06:43 06:48 07:13 07:23 07:47 07:55 08:28 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:12 15:45 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:20 20:15 21:15
Littledown Centre (NW-bound) 06:43 06:48 07:14 07:24 07:48 07:56 08:29 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:13 15:46 15:49 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:20 20:15 21:15
Strouden Cooper Dean (W-bound) 06:45 06:50 07:16 07:26 07:50 07:58 08:31 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:15 15:49 15:52 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:38 19:22 20:17 21:17
Strouden Mount Pleasant Drive (W-bound) 06:46 06:51 07:17 07:27 07:52 08:00 08:33 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:16 15:51 15:54 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:39 19:23 20:18 21:18
Strouden Craigmoor Way (W-bound) 06:47 06:52 07:18 07:28 07:52 08:00 08:33 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:17 15:52 15:55 16:22 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:40 19:24 20:19 21:19
Strouden Castlepoint (Stop A) 06:48 06:53 07:19 07:29 07:54 08:02 08:35 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:18 15:54 15:57 16:24 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:41 19:25 20:20 21:20
Strouden Mallard Road (W-bound) 06:48 06:53 07:20 07:30 07:55 08:03 08:36 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:19 15:55 15:58 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:42 19:25 20:20 21:20
Charminster Mill Road (W-bound) 06:49 06:54 07:20 07:30 07:56 08:04 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:20 15:56 15:59 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:05 18:42 19:26 20:21 21:21
Charminster, opp Broadway 06:50 06:55 07:22 07:32 07:57 08:05 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:21 15:58 16:01 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:07 18:44 19:27 20:22 21:22
Moordown Littlecroft Avenue (N-bound) 06:51 06:56 07:23 07:33 07:59 08:07 08:40 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:23 15:59 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:08 18:45 19:28 20:23 21:23
Moordown West Way (NW-bound) 06:52 06:57 07:24 07:34 07:59 08:07 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:23 16:00 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:09 18:46 19:29 20:24 21:24
Moordown Redbreast Road North (NW-bound) 06:52 06:57 07:24 07:34 08:00 08:08 08:42 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:24 16:01 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:09 18:46 19:29 20:24 21:24
Moordown Lawford Road (N-bound) 06:53 06:58 07:25 07:35 08:01 08:09 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:25 16:01 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:10 18:47 19:30 20:25 21:25
Moordown Westover Retail Park (S-bound) 06:54 06:59 07:26 07:36 08:02 08:10 08:44 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:26 16:03 16:06 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:11 18:48 19:31 20:26 21:26
Moordown Linden Road (S-bound) 06:55 07:00 07:27 07:37 08:03 08:11 08:45 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:27 16:04 16:07 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:12 18:49 19:32 20:27 21:27
Moordown Malvern Road (SW-bound) 06:56 07:01 07:28 07:38 08:04 08:12 08:46 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:28 16:05 16:08 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:13 18:50 19:33 20:28 21:28
Moordown Cowper Road (S-bound) 06:56 07:01 07:29 07:39 08:05 08:13 08:47 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:29 16:06 16:09 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:14 18:51 19:33 20:28 21:28
Moordown Ensbury Park Road (W-bound) 06:57 07:02 07:30 07:40 08:06 08:14 08:49 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:30 16:07 16:10 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:15 18:52 19:34 20:29 21:29
Ensbury Park Highfield Road (W-bound) 06:58 07:03 07:31 07:41 08:07 08:15 08:50 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:31 16:08 16:11 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:16 18:53 19:35 20:30 21:30
Ensbury Park Redhill Drive (N-bound) 07:00 07:05 07:33 07:43 08:10 08:18 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:31 15:33 16:11 16:13 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:18 18:55 19:37 20:32 21:32
Ensbury Park Barnes Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:05 07:33 07:43 08:10 08:18 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:31 15:33 16:11 16:13 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:18 18:55 19:37 20:32 21:32
Redhill Hillview Road (N-bound) 07:01 07:06 07:34 07:44 08:11 08:19 08:54 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:32 15:34 16:12 16:14 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:19 18:56 19:38 20:33 21:33
Northbourne Saxonhurst Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:07 07:35 07:45 08:12 08:20 08:55 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:33 15:35 16:13 16:15 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:20 18:57 19:39 20:34 21:34
Northbourne Palfrey Road (NW-bound) 07:03 07:08 07:36 07:46 08:13 08:21 08:56 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:34 15:36 16:14 16:16 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:58 19:40 20:35 21:35
Northbourne Gillam Road (NW-bound) 07:03 07:08 07:36 07:46 08:13 08:21 08:56 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:34 15:36 16:14 16:16 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:58 19:40 20:35 21:35
Northbourne East Howe Lane (NW-bound) 07:03 07:08 07:36 07:46 08:13 08:21 08:56 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:34 15:36 16:14 16:16 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:21 18:58 19:40 20:35 21:35
Ensbury The Broadway (NW-bound) 07:04 07:09 07:37 07:47 08:14 08:22 08:57 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:35 15:37 16:15 16:17 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:22 18:59 19:41 20:36 21:36
Kinson Horsham Avenue (W-bound) 07:05 07:10 07:38 07:48 08:15 08:23 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:36 15:38 16:16 16:18 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:23 19:00 19:42 20:37 21:37
Kinson Home Road (SW-bound) 07:06 07:11 07:39 07:49 08:16 08:24 08:59 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:37 15:39 16:17 16:19 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:24 19:01 19:43 20:38 21:38
Kinson Library (E-bound) 07:07 07:12 07:40 07:50 08:17 08:25 09:00 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:38 15:40 16:18 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:25 19:02 19:44 20:39 21:39
Kinson Library (E-bound) 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:15 07:43 07:53 08:22 08:30 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:42 15:43 16:22 16:23 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:05 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kinson Primary School (S-bound) 06:12 06:40 07:10 07:15 07:43 07:53 08:22 08:30 09:05 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:42 15:43 16:22 16:23 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:28 19:05 19:46 20:44 21:44 22:44
Kinson Burcombe Road (S-bound) 06:13 06:41 07:11 07:16 07:44 07:54 08:23 08:31 09:06 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:43 15:44 16:23 16:24 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:29 19:06 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45
Kinson Brook Road (S-bound) 06:14 06:42 07:12 07:17 07:45 07:55 08:24 08:32 09:07 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:44 15:45 16:24 16:25 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:30 19:07 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45
Turbary Common Moorside Road (SW-bound) 06:15 06:43 07:13 07:18 07:46 07:56 08:25 08:33 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:45 15:46 16:25 16:26 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:08 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Turbary Common Tedder Road (W-bound) 06:15 06:44 07:13 07:18 07:46 07:56 08:25 08:33 09:08 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:45 15:46 16:25 16:26 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:31 19:08 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46
Turbary Common Cunningham Crescent (W-bound) 06:17 06:46 07:15 07:20 07:48 07:58 08:27 08:35 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:47 15:48 16:27 16:28 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:33 19:10 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Turbary Common Cunningham Place (NW-bound) 06:17 06:46 07:15 07:20 07:48 07:58 08:27 08:35 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:47 15:48 16:27 16:28 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:33 19:10 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Turbary Common St Philips Church (NE-bound) 06:17 06:46 07:15 07:20 07:48 07:58 08:27 08:35 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:48 15:48 16:28 16:28 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:33 19:10 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48
Turbary Common Draper Road (W-bound) 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:21 07:49 07:59 08:28 08:36 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:48 15:49 16:28 16:29 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:34 19:11 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Turbary Common Travellers Lane (SW-bound) 06:18 06:47 07:16 07:21 07:49 07:59 08:28 08:36 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:49 15:49 16:29 16:29 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:34 19:11 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49
Turbary Common Draper Road (SW-bound) 06:19 06:48 07:17 07:22 07:50 08:00 08:29 08:37 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:50 15:50 16:30 16:30 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:35 19:12 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50
Turbary Common Maclean Road (o/s 6) 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:23 07:51 08:01 08:30 08:38 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:51 15:51 16:31 16:31 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:36 19:13 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Turbary Common Maclean Road (SW-bound) 06:20 06:49 07:18 07:23 07:51 08:01 08:30 08:38 09:13 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:51 15:51 16:31 16:31 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:36 19:13 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51
Turbary Common Batchelor Road (SE-bound) 06:21 06:50 07:19 07:24 07:52 08:02 08:31 08:39 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:52 15:52 16:32 16:32 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:37 19:14 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Turbary Common Coleman Road (SE-bound) 06:22 06:51 07:20 07:25 07:54 08:03 08:32 08:40 09:15 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:53 15:53 16:33 16:33 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:38 19:14 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52
Turbary Common Fernheath Road (SE-bound) 06:23 06:52 07:21 07:26 07:55 08:04 08:33 08:41 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:54 15:54 16:34 16:34 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:39 19:15 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53
Turbary Common Turbary Park Avenue (NW-bound) 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:27 07:56 08:05 08:34 08:42 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:55 15:55 16:35 16:35 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:40 19:16 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Turbary Common Kingsbere Avenue (SW-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:23 07:27 07:57 08:06 08:36 08:43 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:56 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:40 19:16 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54
Turbary Common Acton Road (SW-bound) 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:28 07:59 08:07 08:37 08:44 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:56 15:56 16:36 16:36 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:41 19:17 19:57 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wallisdown Hood Crescent (SW-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:29 08:01 08:09 08:40 08:46 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:58 15:58 16:38 16:38 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:42 19:18 19:58 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wallisdown Tesco (W-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:31 08:04 08:11 08:44 08:48 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:22 16:00 16:00 16:40 16:40 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:43 19:19 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wallisdown Sunnymoor Road (NW-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:32 08:05 08:11 08:45 08:48 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:22 16:00 16:00 16:41 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:43 19:19 19:59 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wallisdown Scott Road (NW-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:32 08:06 08:12 08:46 08:49 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:23 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:20 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wallisdown Benbow Crescent (NW-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:30 07:33 08:07 08:13 08:47 08:50 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:24 16:02 16:02 16:42 16:42 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:44 19:20 20:00 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wallisdown Lyon Road (NW-bound) 06:30 07:01 07:31 07:34 08:09 08:14 08:49 08:51 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:25 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:45 19:21 20:01 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wallisdown Mountbatten Arms (NW-bound) 06:31 07:02 07:33 07:36 08:11 08:15 08:51 08:52 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:26 16:04 16:04 16:45 16:45 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:46 19:22 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Alderney Belben Road (SW-bound) 06:32 07:03 07:35 07:37 08:13 08:16 08:52 08:53 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:27 16:05 16:05 16:46 16:46 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:47 19:22 20:02 21:00 22:00 23:00
Alderney Hospital (SW-bound) 06:34 07:06 07:37 07:40 08:15 08:19 08:54 08:56 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:08 16:08 16:49 16:49 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:49 19:24 20:04 21:02 22:02 23:02
Alderney Post Office (SW-bound) 06:36 07:08 07:41 07:43 08:20 08:22 08:58 08:59 09:29 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:10 16:10 16:51 16:51 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:51 19:25 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
Newtown Old Wareham Road (S-bound) 06:37 07:11 07:44 07:45 08:23 08:24 08:59 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:00 15:33 16:11 16:11 16:52 16:52 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:52 19:26 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Newtown Tesco (SW-bound) 06:39 07:13 07:46 07:47 08:25 08:26 09:01 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:02 15:35 16:13 16:13 16:54 16:54 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:54 19:27 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Newtown Conservative Club (SW-bound) 06:40 07:14 07:47 07:48 08:26 08:27 09:02 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:03 15:36 16:14 16:14 16:55 16:55 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:55 19:28 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Newtown Grove Road (S-bound) 06:41 07:15 07:48 07:49 08:27 08:28 09:03 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:04 15:37 16:15 16:15 16:56 16:56 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:56 19:28 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Parkstone Sea View (Stop D) 06:43 07:17 07:50 07:51 08:29 08:30 09:05 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:39 16:17 16:17 16:58 16:58 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:58 19:30 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
Parkstone Felton Road (SW-bound) 06:44 07:18 07:51 07:52 08:30 08:31 09:06 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:40 16:18 16:18 16:59 16:59 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:59 19:31 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Parkstone Poole College Annex (SW-bound) 06:44 07:18 07:52 07:53 08:31 08:32 09:07 09:08 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:40 16:18 16:18 16:59 16:59 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:59 19:31 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Parkstone, opp Ocean Academy 06:45 07:19 07:54 07:54 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:09 09:38 10:08 15:08 15:41 16:19 16:19 17:00 17:00 17:27 17:57 18:24 19:00 19:32 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Poole Shah of Persia (SW-bound) 06:46 07:20 07:55 07:56 08:34 08:35 09:09 09:10 09:39 10:09 15:09 15:42 16:20 16:20 17:01 17:01 17:28 17:58 18:25 19:01 19:33 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Poole Birds Hill Road (SW-bound) 06:47 07:21 07:56 07:57 08:35 08:36 09:10 09:11 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:43 16:21 16:21 17:02 17:02 17:29 17:59 18:26 19:02 19:34 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Poole Hospital (SW-bound) 06:47 07:22 07:58 07:58 08:37 08:37 09:11 09:12 09:41 10:11 15:11 15:44 16:22 16:22 17:03 17:03 17:30 18:00 18:27 19:02 19:34 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Poole Longfleet Road Garage (SW-bound) 06:48 07:23 07:59 07:59 08:38 08:38 09:11 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:45 16:23 16:23 17:04 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:28 19:03 19:35 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Poole The George (SW-bound) 06:49 07:23 08:00 08:00 08:39 08:39 09:12 09:13 09:42 10:12 15:12 15:45 16:23 16:23 17:04 17:04 17:31 18:01 18:28 19:04 19:36 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Poole Bus Station (Stand N) 06:50 07:25 08:02 08:02 08:41 08:41 09:14 09:15 09:44 10:14 15:14 15:47 16:25 16:25 17:06 17:06 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:05 19:37 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15

More information

morebus